|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
501 | 516
|
445 | 450
|
468 | 476
|
485 | 501
|
486 | 525
|
463 | 478
|
460 | 482
|
473 | 490
|
459 | 479
|
439 | 450
|
518 | 532
|
501 | 516
|
448 | 474
|
454 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 -1
|
442 +1
|
474 -1
|
494 ±0
|
510 +2
|
468 +1
|
468 -2
|
485 -5
|
466 -5
|
453 +5
|
534 +16
|
528 -1
|
475 +5
|
456 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1533良ダ1
大2078良ダ8
大1533良ダ1
|
-
大1557稍ダ5
-
大1557稍ダ5
|
-
大1554良ダ5
-
大1554良ダ5
|
-
大1550良ダ2
-
大1550良ダ2
|
館1492良ダ7
倉1516良芝15
-
大1535良ダ3
|
大1479良ダ3
大1546良ダ6
-
大1546良ダ6
|
倉1478稍ダ9
大1548重ダ6
-
大1548重ダ6
|
島1475良ダ2
船1553稍ダ1
-
大1566稍ダ9
|
-
大1571稍ダ3
-
大1571稍ダ3
|
-
大1548良ダ1
-
大1548良ダ1
|
-
淀1556良ダ11
-
-
|
倉1465重ダ4
潟1548良ダ9
川2120不ダ7
大1553良ダ13
|
幌1470良ダ5
阪1544重ダ6
-
大2005不ダ13
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
1124
52224
0000
0001
|
1003
0013
2006
1002
|
3023
63010
0011
0000
|
1004
24411
0003
0000
|
0113
1017
04012
0000
|
0202
51110
32419
0000
|
6035
5436
66219
2024
|
2201
4012
3134
0000
|
2000
2025
1126
0000
|
5202
3100
0010
0000
|
0003
3002
2000
0000
|
0205
22113
0001
0000
|
01116
0101
11111
0103
|
0101
0012
02110
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
トパーズス
B2B3
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
39.4 510k
7番
6-6-6-5
ミラーコロ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.21
サンクスナ
B3二
外1800右ダ
7人
張田京
56.0
1:56.0 (0.4)
38.8 441k
14番
11-11-10-10
ペタジーニ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:56.7 (0.9)
39.9 475k
3番
2-2-2-1
カプレーゼ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
12.11.02
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:43.2 (0.6)
41.4 494k
3番
2-2-2-2
パラダイス
|
2
良
13頭
大井
12.11.16
池月・磨墨
C1一
外1800右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:56.7 (0.1)
39.6 508k
3番
11-10-12-9
ジャストロ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
12.10.05
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
11人
三村展
56.0
1:58.1 (1.9)
41.0 467k
10番
10-10-11-10
ノーブルブ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:57.8 (2.0)
39.7 470k
10番
13-13-12-11
カプレーゼ
|
6
重
13頭
大井
12.11.14
フォーマル
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
39.0 490k
6番
8-9-10
スウェプト
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
12.11.01
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:59.1 (3.7)
42.9 471k
1番
7-7-7-7
ステップイ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
12.11.13
立冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
40.2 448k
2番
5-5-2-2
ラヴソース
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.08.01
アメリカン
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:55.9 (0.0)
40.2 518k
3番
7-8-2-2
ムサシモナ
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
杉村一
55.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
39.2 529k
11番
11-11-11-11
トウカイメ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
13人
早田功
54.0
1:59.6 (3.8)
41.1 470k
5番
12-12-14-14
カプレーゼ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
2:00.5 (4.7)
42.5 463k
4番
8-5-11-12
カプレーゼ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
11頭
川崎
12.10.18
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
39.1 511k
11番
1-1-1-1
エーシンル
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.06.07
大ヒット記
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
12人
吉田稔
57.0
1:56.0 (2.6)
38.4 441k
4番
12-13-14-13
ツクバチャ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.22
オパール賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
40.8 477k
8番
5-4-4-5
ビッグガリ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
12.09.05
初秋(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
42.9 491k
11番
6-6-6-9
スクランブ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.25
ペガサス特
C1一
外1800右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:57.5 (0.7)
40.1 509k
11番
12-12-12-12
パックノオ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:56.7 (1.3)
39.7 470k
3番
7-5-9-10
ムサシキン
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.21
サンクスナ
B3二
外1800右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:58.7 (3.1)
40.1 467k
6番
14-14-14-14
ペタジーニ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
12.07.08
ベガ賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:41.9 (0.5)
40.0 480k
6番
8-7-8-9
コルムケー
|
7
不
14頭
大井
12.03.08
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:42.3 (2.1)
41.1 460k
8番
6-6-7-9
シルククレ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.23
秋麗賞競走
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.2 (0.9)
39.6 447k
1番
6-8-8-7
カミノマー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
12.06.29
ヘルクレス
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:54.8 (0.3)
38.3 523k
12番
3-3-2-1
ブリリアン
|
8
不
12頭
大井
12.10.05
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
杉村一
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
39.6 523k
8番
6-5-5
キクノエク
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
12.10.24
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
早田功
53.0
1:57.5 (2.1)
41.1 468k
1番
7-8-9-10
マサノエク
|
6
重
16頭
J阪神
12.10.01
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
松田大
54.0
1:54.4 (1.6)
38.9 452k
8番
5-5-6-5
エイユーミ
|
前々走
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
12.09.11
赤富士(あ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
39.7 511k
3番
6-5-5-5
ベルモント
|
12
良
13頭
大井
12.04.19
B2三
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.2 (2.4)
39.4 443k
13番
7-8-11
キングヘリ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
12.10.04
南関東地方
B3一
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
41.4 474k
4番
4-6-7
スウェプト
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
12.08.10
日刊ゲンダ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
40.5 485k
8番
4-4-4-4
トーセンラ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.03
錦秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
2:00.8 (4.2)
43.4 502k
10番
10-10-11-13
レッドシュ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
12.07.29
印西コスモ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
張田京
55.0
1:56.5 (1.4)
38.5 467k
12番
9-9-10-9
ツクバチャ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
12.10.05
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
10人
赤岡修
56.0
1:58.5 (2.3)
41.2 466k
2番
11-10-12-10
ノーブルブ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.06.08
南風賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
38.7 483k
5番
7-7-7-5
キタサンギ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
7人
杉村一
57.0
1:56.6 (1.3)
40.8 468k
10番
12-12-7-7
シンワラヴ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.03
錦秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:57.1 (0.5)
40.3 446k
11番
4-5-5-5
レッドシュ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
12.05.23
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.5
1:28.7 (1.1)
39.2 529k
5番
6-6-5
イクノタキ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
12.09.10
長月(なが
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:37.7 (2.4)
42.0 523k
10番
6-6-4-7
パーフェク
|
9
不
14頭
大井
12.10.05
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
13人
五十冬
54.0
1:59.0 (2.8)
42.4 462k
1番
5-3-6-7
ノーブルブ
|
5
良
13頭
J札幌
12.09.01
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
松田大
54.0
1:47.0 (0.8)
39.0 446k
5番
5-6-5-3
ストレート
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
12.08.24
保土ヶ谷宿
B3一
1500左ダ
2人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:36.0 (0.8)
39.4 519k
4番
2-2-2-2
ベルモント
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.03.08
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
39.7 443k
2番
4-4-3-3
シルククレ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
12.09.19
こうま座特
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
41.0 475k
3番
2-2-1-1
アルテミシ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
12.07.23
うま雑貨T
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:41.9 (0.4)
38.9 489k
7番
3-4-3-2
ランニング
|
7
良
12頭
大井
12.08.17
すみだ特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:57.2 (1.6)
40.4 501k
12番
8-7-6-6
デヴィルズ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:55.1 (1.3)
38.2 468k
6番
10-11-11-11
ヤマノテン
|
8
良
13頭
大井
12.09.17
オフトひた
B3一
外1700右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
39.8 468k
1番
5-5-4-4
マサノエク
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
12.05.07
おとめ座特
C1一
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
39.4 480k
1番
4-4-4-2
レーヴドベ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.17
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.3 (0.1)
39.6 469k
8番
4-4-3-2
マイネルソ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
12.09.19
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
38.8 450k
7番
6-6-3-3
ドラゴンカ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
12.02.13
春雷特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
39.6 532k
5番
6-6-9-7
ラヴリーバ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
12.08.24
スターライ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
39.2 525k
3番
12-12-11-10
サイレント
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.09.18
爽秋賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
早田功
54.0
1:14.7 (1.8)
37.8 468k
12番
12-13
メビュース
|
5
良
12頭
J札幌
12.08.25
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
松田大
54.0
1:47.6 (0.9)
39.1 452k
2番
5-3-3-4
コスモレイ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
12.07.25
江の島(え
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
38.8 515k
2番
1-1-1-1
サウンドボ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.8 (0.5)
39.8 448k
8番
10-10-10-10
シンワラヴ
|
4
良
5頭
大井
12.08.15
水彩都市・
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.0 472k
6番
4-5-5-5
モアステー
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
12.06.22
荷風(かふ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:40.8 (1.2)
38.3 490k
13番
11-10-7-6
カンユウ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
12.07.30
足立ビュー
C1二
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
39.8 502k
7番
10-10-10-10
フジノフェ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
12.06.25
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:55.9 (0.8)
38.8 471k
9番
11-11-12-12
ドゥフトラ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:56.9 (1.5)
39.4 461k
11番
12-12-12-11
ムサシキン
|
6
重
13頭
大井
12.04.16
りょうけん
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:54.8 (0.7)
38.2 484k
14番
6-6-7-8
ダイワセイ
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
11.10.26
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
小杉亮
55.0
1:57.6 (0.6)
39.5 464k
1番
3-3-4-4
マイネルナ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.08.29
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
38.7 446k
7番
11-13
ベッロガナ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
B3五C1
外1400右ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
38.8 538k
4番
6-5-3
ヴァレイオ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
12.07.28
城ヶ島(じ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
40.2 515k
3番
5-4-4-4
マイネルク
|
10
良
13頭
大井
12.08.27
サードオニ
B3二
外1200右ダ
12人
早田功
54.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
37.3 469k
5番
11-11
リュウトフ
|
13
稍
13頭
J函館
12.07.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
松田大
54.0
1:50.4 (3.5)
41.8 456k
8番
4-5-6-8
ラインキャ
|
5走前
|