|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 504
|
466 | 474
|
427 | 456
|
424 | 446
|
417 | 440
|
427 | 445
|
396 | 427
|
414 | 432
|
482 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +8
|
471 -5
|
455 +4
|
451 -3
|
429 +4
|
429 -5
|
411 +4
|
429 ±0
|
496 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1261良ダ3
笠1436稍ダ2
笠1293良ダ1
|
笠501稍ダ1
笠1311良ダ5
笠1468良ダ6
笠1311良ダ5
|
-
笠1290不ダ4
-
笠1290不ダ4
|
笠504良ダ5
笠1300稍ダ2
笠1442稍ダ2
笠1300稍ダ2
|
笠505不ダ3
笠1301良ダ2
笠1460良ダ8
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
東1237良芝8
笠1463良ダ10
笠1302良ダ1
|
笠513良ダ6
笠1300良ダ2
笠1450良ダ2
笠1300良ダ2
|
-
東1256良芝15
東1412良ダ10
笠1302良ダ4
|
-
大1306良ダ8
水1423不ダ6
笠1309良ダ2
|
800
1400 1600
笠1400 |
持時計 |
1110
0100
0001
0000
|
45124
0005
0001
0000
|
24211
0000
0003
0000
|
77550
1105
0000
0000
|
74945
0008
0000
0000
|
35424
0002
0000
0000
|
35111
0102
0000
0002
|
23236
1005
0003
0000
|
01418
0019
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
東川公
56.0
2番
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
12.12.12
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
4人
☆森島貴
55.0
1:47.0 (1.9)
40.1 476k
4番
8-8-9-9
マルカディ
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
佐藤友
54.0
3番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
54.0
1番
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
12.12.12
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
9人
佐藤友
54.0
1:48.0 (2.9)
41.4 425k
5番
6-6-7-8
マルカディ
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
湯前良
54.0
9番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
54.0
5番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
54.0
4番
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
12.12.12
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
38.5 488k
6番
9-9-8-5
マルカディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
9頭
笠松
12.11.23
大垣共立銀
C2
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.6 (0.0)
39.2 494k
8番
2-2-2-1
フジノシル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.22
第15回荒
C10
1600右ダ
8人
☆森島貴
55.0
1:46.8 (2.2)
40.4 476k
8番
9-8-9-9
ヒルノプラ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
38.5 451k
2番
10-10-10-8
ダイゴテン
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
38.8 454k
5番
9-9-9-8
ダイゴテン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.22
第15回荒
C10
1600右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:47.9 (3.3)
42.3 427k
7番
4-5-6-8
ヒルノプラ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.9 434k
6番
2-2-2-3
ダイゴテン
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.22
第15回荒
C10
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
39.9 407k
2番
2-2-2-2
ヒルノプラ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.22
第15回荒
C10
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
40.2 429k
6番
5-4-3-3
ヒルノプラ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.22
加藤大志笠
C11
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.0 482k
7番
4-1-1-1
オマモリ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.09
養老特別
C16
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
38.2 504k
10番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
10人
☆森島貴
55.0
1:34.8 (2.4)
39.2 472k
3番
8-8-7-9
アルドグリ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.4 (3.0)
39.2 451k
5番
10-10-10-10
アルドグリ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
38.1 457k
9番
9-9-9-8
アルドグリ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
40.4 435k
6番
1-1-1-3
アルドグリ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
38.3 431k
2番
4-7-8-7
アルドグリ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
40.0 413k
1番
9-8-9-8
ピースキャ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
38.3 434k
10番
6-5-4-4
アルドグリ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.1 473k
9番
6-7-6-4
ピースキャ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
39.9 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
エーシング
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
7人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
39.6 475k
6番
4-4-4-4
テイエムラ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
12.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
尾島徹
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
39.3 445k
2番
9-9-9-8
ユーセイア
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:47.4 (1.1)
39.3 455k
7番
6-6-6-7
テイエムラ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
40.6 430k
7番
2-3-3-3
ファウンテ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
4人
湯前良
54.0
1:48.2 (1.9)
40.6 435k
3番
2-2-2-5
テイエムラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.9 415k
2番
6-6-6-3
トップスマ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.0 427k
3番
5-5-7-6
トップスマ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
39.0 474k
8番
10-10-9-7
トップスマ
|
4走前
|
3
良
16頭
J阪神
12.09.29
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
6人
武英智
56.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
38.7 488k
6番
1-1
タマモトッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.1 474k
7番
3-3-3-3
チョウシア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.12
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
39.5 453k
1番
9-9-9-10
エーシンプ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
40.3 462k
3番
6-6-5-8
ファウンテ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.09.12
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
38.9 422k
7番
3-3-2-2
デトロイト
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.11
高山特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
湯前良
54.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
39.0 439k
8番
10-10-10-10
フリーダム
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.2 420k
1番
8-8-8-8
チョウシア
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.11
サラ系C2
C2
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
38.5 432k
5番
10-10-9-9
コパノテン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
38.4 470k
7番
9-9-9-7
シルククリ
|
5走前
|