|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 440
|
433 | 445
|
473 | 473
|
464 | 472
|
476 | 476
|
459 | 459
|
468 | 468
|
427 | 427
|
438 | 438
|
503 | 506
|
476 | 484
|
451 | 451
|
499 | 499
|
440 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -9
|
452 +7
|
462 +2
|
466 -6
|
478 +4
|
446 -14
|
486 +18
|
430 -1
|
448 +6
|
507 +1
|
490 +6
|
454 -2
|
492 +4
|
433 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1026良ダ1
大1168良ダ12
大1331不ダ13
大1168良ダ12
|
大1030良ダ2
大1146不ダ1
-
大1146不ダ1
|
-
大1154稍ダ1
大1313不ダ7
大1154稍ダ1
|
門1020良ダ2
門1136稍ダ8
-
-
|
-
門1161良ダ1
大1312不ダ6
-
|
-
大1154稍ダ3
-
大1154稍ダ3
|
大1012良ダ1
大1167稍ダ3
-
大1167稍ダ3
|
大1026良ダ1
大1198良ダ7
大1328不ダ11
大1198良ダ7
|
大1030良ダ3
大1175不ダ1
-
大1175不ダ1
|
-
大1146良ダ2
-
大1146良ダ2
|
門1009稍ダ1
門1145重ダ5
-
-
|
-
大1170稍ダ1
大1346良ダ5
大1170稍ダ1
|
-
大1162不ダ4
大1310良ダ3
大1162不ダ4
|
-
大1160稍ダ1
大1332不ダ14
大1160稍ダ1
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
1004
0001
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0001
0000
|
1021
0001
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0001
0000
0000
|
1012
0002
0000
0000
|
1100
0000
0000
0000
|
2114
0000
0000
0010
|
1002
0003
0000
0000
|
0115
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
10頭
浦和
12.12.11
2歳
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.7 446k
5番
10-9-8-8
ネコセンプ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
12.11.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
早田功
55.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
39.1 445k
5番
1-1
プレミール
|
7
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
有年淳
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
41.7 460k
5番
5-2-1
レゲエパン
|
2
不
12頭
門別
12.11.14
ヤングチャ
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
38.8 472k
10番
2-2
ベストヒッ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
41.5 474k
10番
7-5-3
レゲエパン
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
12.12.10
新風(しん
2歳
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:46.5 (3.0)
40.6 460k
7番
9-9-9-7
ドリームゴ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
12.07.31
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:01.2 (0.7)
37.4 468k
3番
1-1
ランラージ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
41.8 431k
2番
9-13-13
レゲエパン
|
13
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
内1600右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:49.0 (3.1)
42.9 442k
6番
7-7-12-13
キモンチャ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
12.11.15
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.9 (0.4)
39.7 506k
5番
1-1
ネコセンプ
|
3
不
7頭
門別
12.11.13
タイムパラ
2歳
2000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:13.5 (0.9)
41.2 484k
7番
1-2-2-3
アメリカン
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.10
特選
2歳
1500左ダ
9人
山口竜
55.0
1:40.6 (1.2)
40.2 456k
3番
3-4-7-6
ニュータイ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
12.11.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
40.1 488k
4番
1-1
ラインプラ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
12.12.11
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
高野毅
54.0
1:35.4 (3.6)
41.0 438k
7番
9-9-10-11
チョコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
13人
丹内祐
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
43.0 440k
13番
8-8-7
レゲエパン
|
10
重
13頭
大井
12.09.21
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
早田功
54.0
1:18.1 (2.2)
41.3 430k
7番
5-6
ロイヤルパ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.24
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.4 473k
10番
5-5
ラインプラ
|
門別
12.10.25
エーデルワ
2歳牝馬
1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:13.6 (1.2)
39.3 470k
9番
2-2
ハニーパイ
|
門別
12.09.27
フローラル
2歳牝馬
1700右ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:54.2 (3.8)
42.0 470k
8番
7-7-5-7
カイカヨソ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
12.11.30
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.6 (1.7)
39.6 460k
12番
8-6
ネオディオ
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
12.06.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
40.5 472k
7番
1-1
キャンドル
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.22
はくたか特
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
和田譲
54.0
1:49.3 (5.0)
44.3 431k
4番
5-5-13-13
ナリチュウ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
12.11.16
2歳
内1600右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:48.6 (4.1)
43.2 445k
4番
11-12-12-12
イチリュウ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
12.07.29
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.9 503k
5番
2-1
サブノハゴ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
12.11.06
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
55.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
40.0 488k
4番
1-1
プロティア
|
10
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:48.8 (2.9)
42.5 454k
4番
12-12-12-11
キモンチャ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
12.11.15
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:17.7 (1.8)
41.5 494k
6番
1-2
リコーハラ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
11人
高野毅
54.0
1:33.2 (2.8)
43.8 435k
14番
1-1-1
レゲエパン
|
前々走
|
12
良
13頭
大井
12.11.16
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.8 (2.2)
39.0 444k
6番
13-12
コパノエク
|
2
良
12頭
大井
12.08.27
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川駿
54.0
1:03.0 (0.9)
39.1 433k
10番
2-1
アキノケハ
|
4
良
6頭
大井
12.09.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
40.2 468k
6番
1-1
マリンフレ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
12.09.20
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.0 (0.1)
37.9 464k
10番
3-2
オグリタイ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
12.09.06
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
41.7 470k
5番
1-1
ヨウメイモ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
12.11.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:16.1 (0.5)
38.8 459k
11番
2-2
オオイニイ
|
-
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.09.18
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:02.6 (0.0)
37.6 427k
4番
6-6
フォージド
|
1
不
14頭
大井
12.09.19
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:17.5 (0.3)
40.9 438k
12番
4-3
カオカオオ
|
-
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
12.10.24
トワイニン
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
55.0
1:00.9 (0.4)
37.0 484k
7番
2-1
スタッカー
|
8
良
13頭
大井
12.11.16
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:47.0 (2.5)
41.8 452k
3番
8-10-11-11
イチリュウ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:17.2 (0.1)
41.1 499k
9番
3-3
フォージド
|
13
良
13頭
大井
12.11.16
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
高野毅
54.0
1:17.0 (2.4)
40.8 436k
8番
7-8
コパノエク
|
3走前
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.08.29
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:48.1 (2.9)
44.5 445k
9番
3-3-4-4
リアライズ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
12.07.30
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
石川駿
54.0
1:04.1 (2.9)
40.2 430k
5番
4-4
ドリームタ
|
-
|
1
良
9頭
門別
12.09.05
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.7 (1.9)
37.6 466k
1番
1-1
フクノイチ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
12.08.07
JRA認定
2歳牝馬
1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
39.9 476k
3番
1-1
ナナタイリ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.24
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.6 458k
11番
3-3
カクテルサ
|
-
|
7
良
9頭
大井
12.08.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:19.8 (4.9)
43.7 430k
8番
1-2
オーネット
|
7
良
10頭
大井
12.08.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:18.5 (1.8)
42.1 445k
3番
3-5
カミノディ
|
-
|
8
良
10頭
門別
12.10.16
岩手山特別
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
55.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.4 484k
9番
2-4
グレイスウ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.02
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:17.0 (0.3)
40.1 451k
3番
8-5
ケーニヒス
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.03
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:17.8 (1.5)
41.4 494k
4番
6-6
マライアハ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
12.10.26
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
高野毅
54.0
1:18.0 (3.1)
42.5 438k
12番
3-5
ティーケイ
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
大井
12.08.01
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:02.6 (0.3)
38.5 440k
2番
2-2
ロイヤルデ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
不
13頭
大井
12.10.05
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
40.8 463k
3番
5-5
アプリコッ
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
12頭
大井
12.08.01
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:03.0 (0.4)
39.0 448k
12番
1-1
サイレント
|
-
|
1
重
8頭
門別
12.09.27
くっちゃん
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.0 (0.1)
38.0 482k
5番
1-1
ドリームデ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
12.09.19
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:20.6 (3.1)
40.7 450k
4番
14-14
エレーナ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
12.08.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.7 491k
2番
2-2-1
マリク
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
12.10.01
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
高野毅
54.0
1:16.0 (1.4)
39.7 440k
8番
1-1
ウスゲショ
|
5走前
|