|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 492
|
446 | 456
|
471 | 482
|
480 | 502
|
412 | 439
|
472 | 498
|
451 | 461
|
430 | 432
|
485 | 501
|
432 | 434
|
518 | 551
|
410 | 420
|
506 | 524
|
430 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -6
|
460 +2
|
484 +8
|
499 -3
|
429 -3
|
501 +1
|
477 -6
|
444 +10
|
495 +4
|
446 +16
|
543 +1
|
428 +2
|
522 -3
|
448 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1397不ダ5
幌2021良芝6
川1410不ダ1
|
川1350稍ダ1
法1369良芝6
-
川1412不ダ5
|
川1352稍ダ5
川1419重ダ4
潟2033良芝10
川1419重ダ4
|
-
大1429良ダ2
館2030良芝8
-
|
-
川1441稍ダ6
-
川1441稍ダ6
|
幌1307良芝12
川1423不ダ1
-
川1423不ダ1
|
川1363不ダ5
大1442稍ダ8
-
川1469良ダ3
|
-
法1383稍芝6
-
-
|
川1359良ダ5
船1408不ダ4
-
川1430不ダ3
|
-
-
島2007良芝10
-
|
川1338不ダ2
川1412重ダ3
-
川1412重ダ3
|
川1346不ダ1
川1428重ダ8
法2025良芝11
川1428重ダ8
|
川1374良ダ8
船1423重ダ3
-
川1433良ダ2
|
浦1387重ダ6
阪1356良芝18
-
-
|
1500
1600 2000
川1600 |
持時計 |
0000
1101
0202
0007
|
21420
13436
0002
0000
|
0001
11015
1115
0103
|
0000
0111
1105
10110
|
23014
0001
0000
0000
|
3531
3024
3003
0000
|
2010
1019
0001
0000
|
0242
0001
0000
0000
|
1005
24411
0004
0000
|
0000
0000
01113
1208
|
1010
4418
0000
0000
|
0015
3105
0002
0001
|
1034
0119
11010
0000
|
1104
0004
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.9 (0.1)
39.0 492k
8番
8-7-4-2
ゴールドエ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.21
ホワイトク
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
57.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
40.8 458k
12番
1-1-1-1
マンツーマ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
山口竜
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
41.3 476k
11番
14-13-6-7
ゴールドエ
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
12.11.10
3歳上
2400右ダ
11人
津村明
57.0
2:39.9 (2.9)
40.5 502k
8番
16-16-7-10
タツグレー
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.1 (1.3)
40.3 432k
10番
2-2-5-6
ゴールドエ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:36.1 (1.0)
40.8 500k
10番
9-7-6-5
リーヴザネ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.10
冬菊(ふゆ
B3一
1500左ダ
11人
山口竜
56.0
1:38.9 (3.3)
38.5 483k
10番
12-12-12-12
ヒラボクソ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.15
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
後藤浩
54.0
1:13.5 (1.0)
39.1 434k
3番
1-1
ジツリキフ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.11
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.1 491k
5番
7-7-7-6
プルシャン
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
12.11.18
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
▲藤懸貴
54.0
1:49.7 (2.2)
38.7 430k
11番
12-13-13-13
トーセンケ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
40.1 542k
9番
11-10-5-4
スマートエ
|
11
良
13頭
J中山
12.12.16
千葉テレビ
2000右芝
13人
郷間勇
56.0
2:02.5 (2.4)
38.3 426k
13番
7-7-7-10
ダノンミル
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
13人
吉留孝
56.0
1:37.4 (2.3)
40.6 525k
4番
13-13-13-12
リーヴザネ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.10
冬菊(ふゆ
B3一
1500左ダ
6人
森下博
56.0
1:39.7 (4.1)
43.3 445k
4番
2-2-5-8
ヒラボクソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
秋桜(こす
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:41.0 (0.6)
38.6 484k
14番
7-6-3-1
マイネジェ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
12.12.06
烈風(れっ
C1
1000左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
1:02.3 (2.7)
38.5 463k
4番
9-9
エンドスタ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
山口竜
56.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
40.3 472k
7番
14-14-12-8
スマートエ
|
6
稍
9頭
J新潟
12.10.27
3歳上
2500左ダ
9人
津村明
57.0
2:46.1 (3.5)
39.8 504k
8番
6-6-5-5
ファイヤー
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
12.12.05
師走(しわ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
41.2 431k
12番
1-1-1
ベルモント
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:45.2 (3.1)
42.5 502k
2番
3-3-4-5
スマートエ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
12.11.19
銀杏(いち
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.9 (2.9)
39.6 482k
8番
10-10-10-10
セントロー
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
12.08.26
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
4人
内田博
54.0
1:12.6 (0.6)
36.9 436k
5番
7-7
フォースラ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.25
冬木立賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
杉村一
56.0
1:57.6 (0.7)
39.5 494k
11番
5-5-5-5
ハクユウコ
|
6
良
12頭
J新潟
12.10.14
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:55.6 (1.9)
39.2 428k
10番
9-9-9-7
ケイジーウ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:41.2 (0.5)
38.2 543k
5番
9-9-7-5
トウカイメ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:38.2 (2.2)
40.5 428k
7番
6-6-8-8
ダージープ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
12.12.12
南天(なん
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:46.0 (2.5)
39.6 531k
5番
10-10-10-9
エナモラー
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
森下博
56.0
1:38.7 (2.7)
41.3 441k
12番
5-3-3-3
ダージープ
|
前々走
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.29
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
勝浦正
56.0
1:55.7 (1.7)
39.9 470k
5番
8-8-5-4
スターノエ
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
秋桜(こす
C1二
1600左ダ
12人
山林信
56.0
1:42.8 (1.8)
40.6 462k
2番
1-1-1-2
ディーエス
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
12.11.19
銀杏(いち
B3一
1600左ダ
11人
山田信
56.0
1:44.9 (2.9)
40.8 472k
11番
6-6-7-8
セントロー
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
12.07.22
3歳上
2400右ダ
8人
川島信
57.0
2:36.9 (1.4)
39.8 504k
9番
10-11-5-3
フィルハー
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
12.11.05
よみうりラ
C1
1400左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.9 433k
1番
1-1-1-1
プンジャガ
|
10
不
14頭
川崎
12.06.13
パール特別
B3一
1500左ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
39.7 499k
12番
3-3-3-6
トウカイバ
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.06
霜月(しも
B3二
1500左ダ
13人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.1 (3.6)
40.6 484k
9番
12-12-13-13
ツクバフー
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
12.07.29
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
4人
内田博
54.0
1:12.1 (0.6)
37.2 436k
7番
10-8
ダンシング
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
12.11.02
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:43.2 (0.6)
41.4 494k
3番
2-2-2-2
パラダイス
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
12.07.29
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
丸山元
57.0
1:47.6 (1.4)
38.7 424k
8番
11-10-10-9
クワイアー
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
12.10.16
洋式競馬誕
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:35.6 (1.1)
39.1 552k
4番
11-11-9-9
マイネルピ
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
郷間勇
55.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
40.3 433k
10番
6-6-5-8
トウカイメ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
39.6 519k
3番
11-10-10-10
ダージープ
|
18
良
18頭
J阪神
12.09.29
3歳上
内1600右芝
18人
川須栄
55.0
1:35.6 (2.1)
35.8 446k
4番
6-10
キネオピュ
|
3走前
|
2
良
13頭
J札幌
12.09.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
勝浦正
56.0
1:47.1 (0.0)
37.8 478k
13番
10-7-5-2
クニコチャ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
12.10.17
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
山林信
56.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
40.9 455k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンオ
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
12.10.31
一茶(いっ
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.5 (1.9)
39.8 460k
9番
10-10-10-9
レッドプラ
|
12
重
14頭
J中山
12.03.11
4歳上
2400右ダ
12人
津村明
56.0
2:37.0 (3.0)
41.5 506k
5番
10-10-10-12
アイアムイ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
12.10.31
C1
1000左ダ
4人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:00.5 (0.2)
36.6 439k
11番
2-2
フォーハピ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
12.05.18
薫風(くん
C1一
1500左ダ
1人
杉村一
56.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
39.9 491k
9番
4-5-4-4
フサイチク
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
12.07.16
夏祭(なつ
B3一
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:40.8 (3.9)
40.4 454k
6番
8-7-10-10
サチノシェ
|
3
不
16頭
J福島
12.07.07
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
2人
内田博
54.0
1:08.2 (0.4)
36.8 432k
11番
3-3
トーセンプ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
12.09.05
初秋(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
42.9 491k
11番
6-6-6-9
スクランブ
|
2
良
12頭
J函館
12.07.08
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
丸山元
57.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
38.2 432k
5番
11-10-8-5
ミッキーエ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
12.09.25
九美上(く
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:42.3 (2.7)
39.4 549k
2番
11-10-9-10
グラッドク
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
12.10.16
洋式競馬誕
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:36.7 (2.2)
40.6 426k
8番
7-7-8-8
マイネルピ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
12.11.02
三里塚(さ
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
吉留孝
56.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
41.1 524k
12番
13-13-12-12
ピークハン
|
13
良
18頭
J小倉
12.09.01
筑紫特別
1200右芝
17人
太宰啓
55.0
1:08.9 (1.3)
34.4 448k
8番
11-12
ミヤジエム
|
4走前
|
6
良
16頭
J札幌
12.07.29
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
13人
勝浦正
56.0
2:02.1 (0.8)
37.3 466k
8番
12-11-11-11
ゴールウェ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
12.09.11
いわし雲(
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
山林信
56.0
1:37.8 (2.3)
42.2 447k
7番
3-3-2-6
キクノエク
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
12.07.23
九十九里(
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.5 (1.9)
38.4 471k
9番
8-8-9-6
リバティパ
|
9
重
12頭
J中山
11.12.10
3歳上
2400右ダ
10人
☆高倉稜
54.0
2:34.5 (2.4)
39.0 510k
9番
3-2-4-5
サクセスヒ
|
11
稍
16頭
J中山
12.09.08
3歳上
1200右ダ
12人
▲横山和
52.0
1:13.0 (1.5)
38.9 436k
1番
1-1
ゲンパチメ
|
1
重
7頭
浦和
12.04.23
特選
C1四
1400左ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
38.8 498k
6番
2-2-1-1
ジーガーゴ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
12.06.05
若竹賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
7人
左海誠
57.0
1:58.0 (2.9)
40.5 459k
7番
8-8-7-7
デヴィルズ
|
2
稍
16頭
J福島
12.06.17
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
1人
▲嶋田純
51.0
1:09.4 (0.1)
37.4 430k
7番
2-2
エゾムサシ
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
12.08.10
日刊ゲンダ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
40.5 485k
8番
4-4-4-4
トーセンラ
|
9
良
13頭
J函館
12.07.01
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
丸山元
57.0
1:47.0 (1.7)
38.5 434k
3番
10-10-10-8
ハードロッ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
12.08.20
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
39.9 550k
14番
9-10-3-3
ダークセク
|
船橋
12.05.03
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
11人
増田充
55.0
1:51.1 (3.0)
42.5 408k
1番
7-7-7-9
スカイイン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
12.10.11
秋陽(しゅ
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:41.4 (5.1)
41.9 529k
12番
12-11-11-12
マイネホコ
|
12
良
13頭
J京都
12.02.11
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
津村明
56.0
1:28.6 (3.3)
38.8 444k
10番
11-11
ワイドバッ
|
5走前
|