|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 458
|
429 | 433
|
503 | 517
|
451 | 477
|
504 | 509
|
492 | 505
|
430 | 436
|
513 | 521
|
486 | 486
|
510 | 525
|
464 | 484
|
470 | 470
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +3
|
449 +6
|
510 -4
|
465 +4
|
509 ±0
|
475 -6
|
440 -1
|
507 -18
|
508 -1
|
506 -2
|
484 +3
|
473 +9
|
473 -7
|
435 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1303不ダ1
川1355稍ダ5
船1412不ダ1
川1355稍ダ5
|
大1298良ダ14
川1370稍ダ7
-
川1370稍ダ7
|
川1290不ダ1
川1361良ダ1
法1366良芝7
川1361良ダ1
|
川1292重ダ1
川1349不ダ5
船1420良ダ1
川1349不ダ5
|
川1301稍ダ1
川1343不ダ3
川1415不ダ1
川1343不ダ3
|
浦1296稍ダ1
川1333不ダ2
-
川1333不ダ2
|
東1299良ダ11
川1369不ダ9
法1398良芝10
川1369不ダ9
|
豊1273不ダ16
金1358不ダ1
盛1395良ダ1
-
|
-
川1383稍ダ9
東1412稍ダ3
川1383稍ダ9
|
浦1299不ダ2
川1353良ダ1
船1426不ダ2
川1353良ダ1
|
東1295重ダ10
-
船1420不ダ3
-
|
-
川1409稍ダ13
東1365良芝8
川1409稍ダ13
|
東1223良芝4
幌1307良芝3
法1344良芝14
川1371良ダ6
|
東1278重ダ5
-
東1409良ダ6
-
|
1400
1500 1600
川1500 |
持時計 |
1118
20211
0000
0001
|
2036
0001
0001
0000
|
3343
3126
0004
0001
|
24531
65432
0001
0000
|
1212
3131
0002
0006
|
1109
0101
0000
0000
|
11110
00018
0000
0000
|
1002
2005
3207
0001
|
0001
0013
0105
0000
|
1201
3215
0000
0000
|
0104
0022
82420
0111
|
0000
0103
0010
0000
|
0004
1023
0001
0000
|
0003
0001
0023
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.20
C1四
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
44.0 474k
2番
2-3-2-8
ゾッコンガ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
冬木立(ふ
C2一
1500左ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (1.5)
41.6 443k
4番
6-4-3-3
サファリプ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.21
2012冬
C2
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.0 (4.5)
45.3 514k
12番
2-3-11-14
パラダイス
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
12.12.17
C2三四五
1400左ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
39.9 461k
6番
12-11-12-11
キョウエイ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
12.12.19
シクラメン
C2二
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.1 509k
3番
5-5-4-3
フラグラー
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
ジョイホー
C1八九
1500左ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
39.5 481k
13番
14-13-13-8
アブクマペ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
12.12.11
特選
C1五
1600左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
40.6 441k
6番
8-8-9-9
カラーライ
|
水沢
12.12.09
北上川大賞
2500右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
57.0
2:51.1 (7.9)
46.0 525k
3番
2-4-9-9
マイネヴィ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
ジョイホー
C1八九
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:38.3 (2.0)
42.2 509k
4番
2-2-2-2
アブクマペ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.19
C1五
1500左ダ
10人
佐藤博
56.0
1:39.9 (3.7)
42.5 508k
4番
10-10-9-10
トキノライ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
12.11.18
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
40.0 481k
8番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
山泉恵宥I
C1八九
1500左ダ
5人
佐藤博
54.0
1:40.9 (4.3)
44.1 464k
7番
13-13-13-14
ヒシジェン
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.19
C1五
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:37.1 (0.9)
39.3 480k
9番
13-13-13-9
トキノライ
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
12.08.26
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
横山典
54.0
1:48.3 (1.6)
38.6 446k
13番
12-12-10-9
コーラルグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
12頭
船橋
12.12.04
祝結婚 雄
C1三四
1200左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:15.8 (0.6)
39.7 471k
1番
8-8-7
ハイタッチ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
12.11.11
うさぎ座特
C2三
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
38.7 440k
12番
6-4
コンプトン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.11
C2六
1400左ダ
2人
増田充
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.5 517k
6番
2-4-4-3
ポルタマリ
|
12
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
川崎競馬倶
C2三
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:37.3 (3.4)
38.9 463k
1番
14-14-14-13
シゲルクル
|
13
不
14頭
大井
12.11.29
初冬特別競
C2一
外1800右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
2:01.4 (3.4)
44.5 505k
11番
7-7-6-6
クリノタイ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
12.11.06
晩秋(ばん
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
39.2 505k
6番
2-2-2-2
トーセンス
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
C1五六
1600左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:48.1 (5.8)
42.1 446k
11番
14-14-14-14
ラプターク
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
12.11.26
ザール賞
A一組
1800右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:54.3 (0.8)
37.7 529k
3番
4-3-4-4
クリスティ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.06
C1六
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.9 (1.8)
41.5 497k
3番
3-3-4-5
クラカルメ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
11.12.19
冬菊(ふゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
41.7 514k
10番
2-2-2-4
ジェネラル
|
5
重
10頭
高知
12.11.04
土佐藩主山
A
1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:48.5 (1.1)
42.0 486k
3番
7-6-5-5
ブレーヴキ
|
3
不
16頭
J中山
11.12.10
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
丸山元
54.0
1:55.3 (0.3)
38.6 468k
3番
8-8-7-5
タマモチャ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
12.12.12
特選
C1四
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
38.4 485k
7番
5-5-7-3
ハッピーパ
|
7
良
13頭
J函館
12.06.17
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
▲横山和
51.0
1:49.0 (1.6)
39.7 432k
9番
11-10-9-8
ケリーダノ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
12.11.22
深谷特選和
C1四
1600左ダ
7人
増田充
54.0
1:45.7 (2.3)
41.1 469k
2番
4-4-4-5
トーセンサ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
12.10.26
渋谷区特別
C2一
外1800右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
2:01.5 (3.7)
43.5 451k
12番
4-4-6-7
サウンドマ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
12.11.08
C2111
1400左ダ
3人
増田充
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
39.2 512k
11番
2-2-2-2
シゲルアボ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
12.09.06
特選
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
持原大
56.0
1:36.6 (1.1)
39.6 461k
12番
10-10-9-9
フレッシュ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
川崎競馬倶
C2三
1500左ダ
2人
岩田康
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
38.9 502k
8番
9-9-7-6
シゲルクル
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
12.10.09
特選
C2
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
39.7 494k
6番
7-5-4-3
リュウノエ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
12.11.19
C1七
1600左ダ
11人
半澤慶
54.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
39.9 439k
2番
9-9-10-10
ジーエスマ
|
盛岡
12.11.10
絆カップ(
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
57.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
39.7 523k
12番
2-9
トウホクビ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
12.09.05
マイヤ特別
C1
1200右ダ
7人
柴山雄
56.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
39.7 476k
3番
8-8
ゾクゾク
|
2
不
9頭
船橋
11.12.09
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
39.4 520k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダージープ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
12.08.30
選抜
C1三
外1800右ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:58.7 (2.6)
41.6 473k
8番
10-10-10-11
リボルトレ
|
11
良
14頭
J東京
11.11.06
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
3人
丸山元
54.0
1:42.5 (2.9)
39.8 462k
11番
9-9
ランドフォ
|
12
良
15頭
J東京
12.10.20
3歳上
1300左ダ
15人
武士友
55.0
1:20.2 (1.9)
36.7 482k
3番
12-12
ダンシング
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
12.05.19
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
5人
横山典
54.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
37.6 438k
15番
6-7
フィアレス
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
12.11.05
よみうりラ
C1
1400左ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
40.2 461k
2番
3-3-6-4
グランドシ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
12.06.28
100万人
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
38.3 431k
10番
14-14-14
ノースソル
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
12.10.19
C2111
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
39.1 512k
2番
3-3-2-1
シゲルフク
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
12.08.20
C2三
1400左ダ
5人
持原大
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.2 460k
3番
8-8-5-5
モデストレ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
12.10.15
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
40.2 504k
8番
10-10-9-8
ベルモント
|
8
良
14頭
J小倉
12.08.18
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
7人
小坂忠
54.0
1:00.7 (1.4)
37.2 486k
3番
6-7
ニホンピロ
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.06
C1六
1600左ダ
14人
半澤慶
54.0
1:45.1 (4.0)
41.7 435k
11番
13-13-14-13
クラカルメ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
12.10.27
小岩井純良
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
39.4 518k
9番
1-1
ガリンペイ
|
7
良
13頭
J札幌
12.08.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
柴山雄
56.0
1:49.7 (2.2)
40.3 484k
9番
4-5-3-4
キングモン
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
11.11.11
ギャロップ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.7 (3.0)
43.1 516k
11番
3-4-2-8
アドレッセ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
12.08.17
すみだ特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.8 (2.2)
41.0 475k
5番
6-8-6-4
デヴィルズ
|
8
良
13頭
J東京
11.10.09
2歳未勝利
1600左芝
6人
丸山元
54.0
1:36.5 (1.0)
35.4 466k
11番
10-9
ウイングド
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.15
犬吠埼特別
内1600右芝
16人
勝浦正
55.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
35.9 472k
11番
6-15-16
ダークマレ
|
5
重
16頭
J東京
12.04.28
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
3人
横山典
54.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
36.6 440k
16番
12-10
ラストウィ
|
4走前
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
12.10.16
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
石崎駿
54.0
1:37.0 (0.6)
39.2 464k
4番
1-1-3-3
ニチリンロ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
12.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
37.7 429k
10番
5-4
クランベリ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
12.09.28
C3一
1500左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.7 516k
6番
1-1-1-1
タノシンジ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
12.07.24
高草木先生
C2二
1400左ダ
8人
持原大
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.5 460k
2番
10-8-9-8
カネトシス
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
12.09.25
B.C.W
C2二
1600左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.9 (2.0)
39.9 504k
7番
5-5-3-3
レッドハー
|
9
良
16頭
J中京
12.07.15
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
小坂忠
54.0
1:13.6 (1.9)
37.1 478k
13番
14-14
ミヤジガン
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
12.10.29
頑張れハス
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:17.2 (4.0)
39.8 441k
12番
12-12-12
リアライズ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
12.09.23
唐戸山神事
A4
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.6 516k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジョウテン
|
9
稍
12頭
J函館
12.07.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
木幡初
56.0
1:49.0 (2.2)
40.0 480k
10番
10-9-8-8
クリノハナ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
11.10.28
落花生(ら
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.1 (1.9)
41.4 512k
12番
3-3-3-3
ディモルフ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.08.01
アメリカン
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:58.0 (2.1)
39.8 470k
9番
14-14-14-14
コジロー
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
11.09.17
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
5人
丸山元
54.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
35.4 470k
4番
1-1-1
フリーダム
|
11
稍
14頭
J中京
12.07.22
3歳上
1400左芝
11人
武士友
55.0
1:24.6 (2.0)
36.3 472k
13番
6-6
マイネルハ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
12.04.07
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
横山典
54.0
1:58.0 (0.3)
39.4 440k
4番
15-15-14-14
ニシノゴウ
|
5走前
|