|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 475
|
432 | 434
|
432 | 445
|
517 | 521
|
472 | 498
|
468 | 483
|
410 | 420
|
506 | 524
|
471 | 482
|
430 | 430
|
478 | 491
|
461 | 496
|
424 | 439
|
460 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 -9
|
440 -6
|
441 +2
|
535 +14
|
485 -16
|
481 -8
|
431 +10
|
531 +8
|
487 +5
|
447 +6
|
488 -2
|
479 -1
|
430 -3
|
484 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1340重ダ2
船1449良ダ2
大2085良ダ8
-
|
-
川1439稍ダ7
島2007良芝10
川1439稍ダ7
|
川1332不ダ3
淀1380稍芝3
淀2040稍芝11
川1429稍ダ4
|
川1347良ダ1
川1407不ダ1
-
川1407不ダ1
|
幌1307良芝12
川1423不ダ1
-
川1423不ダ1
|
-
川1451重ダ12
-
川1451重ダ12
|
川1346不ダ1
川1428重ダ8
法2025良芝11
川1428重ダ8
|
川1374良ダ8
船1423重ダ3
-
川1433良ダ2
|
川1352稍ダ5
川1419重ダ4
潟2033良芝10
川1419重ダ4
|
川1364不ダ13
法1388良芝15
-
川1464重ダ13
|
川1343不ダ5
川1432重ダ3
-
川1432重ダ3
|
川1340不ダ3
川1415不ダ5
島2011良芝5
川1415不ダ5
|
川1352良ダ5
船1414重ダ6
-
川1429重ダ3
|
川1358不ダ13
東1396重ダ5
法2018良芝8
川1428重ダ8
|
1500
1600 2000
川1600 |
持時計 |
1000
2205
0000
0001
|
0000
0001
01113
1208
|
0000
3229
0013
0004
|
1000
3000
0102
0000
|
3532
3025
3003
0000
|
75325
0002
0002
0000
|
0016
3106
0002
0001
|
1035
01110
11010
0000
|
0001
11017
1115
0103
|
10213
00013
0000
0000
|
32411
1126
0000
0000
|
94212
13525
1003
0002
|
1103
4248
0005
0000
|
2104
43317
0118
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
川崎
12.07.25
江の島(え
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.6 (2.1)
40.7 472k
4番
2-2-3-4
カネツパワ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.04
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
石崎隆
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.9 446k
5番
10-9-11-10
ドリームコ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
12.10.19
浦島(うら
C1一
1500左ダ
4人
△山本紀
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
38.3 439k
14番
9-9-5-4
グランディ
|
大井
12.08.15
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:58.2 (3.4)
42.0 521k
7番
15-13-9-8
アスカリー
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.17
春告鳥(は
B3C1
1400左ダ
5人
五十冬
55.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
39.7 501k
5番
6-6-8-5
カネトシテ
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
13.01.11
C1
1000左ダ
9人
高橋利
54.0
1:01.5 (0.7)
37.3 489k
3番
8-7
サンセット
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.17
春告鳥(は
B3C1
1400左ダ
9人
郷間勇
55.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
41.0 421k
2番
3-3-4-7
カネトシテ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.17
春告鳥(は
B3C1
1400左ダ
11人
吉留孝
55.0
1:31.6 (3.0)
39.2 523k
11番
12-12-12-12
カネトシテ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.11
初富(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
山口竜
56.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
38.9 482k
14番
12-12-11-10
シゲルアン
|
10
不
10頭
浦和
13.01.18
福寿草(ふ
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
橋本直
54.0
1:47.0 (2.7)
40.7 441k
3番
9-8-9-9
ダテノセレ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.17
春告鳥(は
B3C1
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
53.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
39.6 490k
7番
9-9-9-9
カネトシテ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
13.01.10
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
40.0 480k
4番
6-5-5-6
グロリオー
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
13.01.18
福寿草(ふ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
折笠豊
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.8 433k
5番
6-6-7-7
ダテノセレ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.11
初富(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
石崎隆
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.0 478k
13番
14-14-13-14
シゲルアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
13頭
川崎
12.07.04
彦星(ひこ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
39.5 475k
6番
2-4-6-6
カラーレス
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
12.11.18
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
▲藤懸貴
54.0
1:49.7 (2.2)
38.7 430k
11番
12-13-13-13
トーセンケ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
12.10.12
金木犀(き
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
37.9 445k
10番
10-10-3-2
モエレシリ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:54.0 (0.2)
38.0 521k
8番
2-2-1-1
ヤマノテン
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.04
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
40.2 501k
9番
3-3-2-3
ドリームコ
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C1
1600左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:45.1 (2.3)
40.3 485k
5番
8-8-10-12
フレンチ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.04
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
41.2 428k
3番
6-6-6-7
ドリームコ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.04
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.4 522k
2番
13-13-14-14
ドリームコ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.04
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
14人
山口竜
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
39.8 484k
12番
11-11-8-7
ドリームコ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.11
初富(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
14人
橋本直
54.0
1:45.2 (2.2)
40.2 443k
7番
13-13-13-13
シゲルアン
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C1
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
39.6 492k
10番
3-4-3-3
フレンチ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:44.8 (2.7)
40.9 484k
12番
13-13-13-12
スマートエ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C1
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
40.4 423k
1番
7-6-8-8
フレンチ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
12.11.02
三里塚(さ
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
石崎隆
56.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
39.4 477k
8番
12-12-13-13
ピークハン
|
前々走
|
大井
12.06.06
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
2:08.5 (1.7)
40.1 472k
2番
10-10-14-15
プレティオ
|
6
良
12頭
J新潟
12.10.14
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:55.6 (1.9)
39.2 428k
10番
9-9-9-7
ケイジーウ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
12.09.11
いわし雲(
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:35.6 (0.1)
38.0 435k
1番
10-10-10-9
キクノエク
|
1
不
13頭
川崎
12.06.13
あじさい特
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:40.7 (0.9)
38.1 517k
5番
1-1-1-1
パティオパ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:36.1 (1.0)
40.8 500k
10番
9-7-6-5
リーヴザネ
|
除外
稍
11頭
船橋
12.12.05
師走(しわ
B3
1200左ダ
-人
今野忠
54.0
484k
2番
|
11
良
13頭
J中山
12.12.16
千葉テレビ
2000右芝
13人
郷間勇
56.0
2:02.5 (2.4)
38.3 426k
13番
7-7-7-10
ダノンミル
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
13人
吉留孝
56.0
1:37.4 (2.3)
40.6 525k
4番
13-13-13-12
リーヴザネ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
山口竜
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
41.3 476k
11番
14-13-6-7
ゴールドエ
|
13
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C1
1600左ダ
10人
橋本直
54.0
1:46.4 (3.6)
40.2 443k
9番
13-13-13-13
フレンチ
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
11人
小杉亮
54.0
1:35.5 (0.4)
40.6 491k
6番
6-6-4-2
リーヴザネ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
12.11.02
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
40.4 478k
13番
10-10-8-8
パラダイス
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
折笠豊
54.0
1:45.1 (2.3)
40.3 425k
7番
13-14-13-13
ゴールドエ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
12.10.10
錦秋(きん
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:45.3 (2.1)
41.1 472k
7番
4-3-3-7
ダイワルー
|
3走前
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
12.05.17
JRA交流
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:36.3 (0.4)
39.9 471k
3番
2-1-1-1
ジョウノナ
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
12.07.29
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
丸山元
57.0
1:47.6 (1.4)
38.7 424k
8番
11-10-10-9
クワイアー
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
12.08.20
C1六
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:35.8 (0.5)
39.1 441k
4番
13-13-13-11
モエレサム
|
大井
12.05.09
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:55.2 (2.3)
43.0 524k
8番
1-2-2-3
アートサハ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:45.2 (3.1)
42.5 502k
2番
3-3-4-5
スマートエ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
12.09.24
穂波(ほな
B1
1000左ダ
12人
高橋利
51.0
1:00.1 (0.6)
36.1 490k
5番
10-9
クロススピ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:38.2 (2.2)
40.5 428k
7番
6-6-8-8
ダージープ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
12.12.12
南天(なん
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:46.0 (2.5)
39.6 531k
5番
10-10-10-9
エナモラー
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
山口竜
56.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
40.3 472k
7番
14-14-12-8
スマートエ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
12.12.12
南天(なん
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:46.5 (3.0)
40.1 446k
8番
11-11-11-10
エナモラー
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
12.12.05
師走(しわ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.3 493k
10番
7-8-10
ベルモント
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
12.09.28
仲秋(ちゅ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
38.9 473k
12番
8-8-7-7
スマートエ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.10
冬菊(ふゆ
B3一
1500左ダ
7人
折笠豊
54.0
1:37.7 (2.1)
39.9 431k
3番
6-6-7-6
ヒラボクソ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
12.09.27
ファビィサ
B2B3
1800左ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:56.3 (1.5)
40.9 483k
7番
4-4-4-6
エバーオン
|
4走前
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
12.04.12
JRA交流
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:34.0 (0.2)
39.1 471k
5番
2-2-4-4
ジャルディ
|
2
良
12頭
J函館
12.07.08
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
丸山元
57.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
38.2 432k
5番
11-10-8-5
ミッキーエ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
12.07.24
辻堂(つじ
C2一
1500左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:35.3 (0.5)
37.2 429k
7番
10-10-10-10
マンツーマ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
12.04.10
山桜(やま
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.6 520k
11番
3-4-3-3
ツクバワン
|
10
不
14頭
川崎
12.06.13
パール特別
B3一
1500左ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
39.7 499k
12番
3-3-3-6
トウカイバ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
12.09.03
清涼(せい
B2B3
1000左ダ
10人
▲横川尚
50.0
1:01.1 (1.5)
37.9 487k
13番
8-9
クロススピ
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
郷間勇
55.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
40.3 433k
10番
6-6-5-8
トウカイメ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
39.6 519k
3番
11-10-10-10
ダージープ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
12.11.19
銀杏(いち
B3一
1600左ダ
11人
山田信
56.0
1:44.9 (2.9)
40.8 472k
11番
6-6-7-8
セントロー
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
神楽月(か
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.5 (3.5)
39.6 444k
8番
12-12-12-11
ダージープ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
12.11.08
小春(こは
C1一
1500左ダ
8人
小杉亮
55.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
40.0 489k
1番
6-6-7-6
ヒラボクソ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
12.09.05
初秋(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
40.4 464k
5番
10-10-7-5
スクランブ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:55.8 (2.0)
39.1 445k
11番
9-9-8-9
ヤマノテン
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
12.08.20
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
8人
坂井英
57.0
1:44.0 (1.8)
40.7 471k
8番
10-9-10-10
ダークセク
|
5走前
|