|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 480
|
458 | 480
|
460 | 488
|
447 | 464
|
456 | 466
|
468 | 480
|
452 | 459
|
457 | 480
|
434 | 468
|
474 | 475
|
464 | 493
|
422 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -1
|
466 +18
|
473 +1
|
465 -2
|
482 -5
|
470 +2
|
459 ±0
|
458 -10
|
462 -2
|
476 +2
|
490 -1
|
464 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌589重ダ4
潟1122良ダ12
-
大1145不ダ2
|
門594重ダ1
門1108不ダ3
-
大1123稍ダ1
|
門1007良ダ5
法1134稍ダ5
東1237良芝11
-
|
大1017良ダ3
大1132良ダ1
大1284良ダ9
大1132良ダ1
|
館1065良ダ10
館1122良芝12
淀1272良ダ6
大1155重ダ14
|
-
大1142重ダ2
大1286重ダ2
大1142重ダ2
|
大1007良ダ1
大1147重ダ3
大1293重ダ4
大1147重ダ3
|
-
大1128良ダ2
大1270良ダ3
大1128良ダ2
|
潟568良芝4
倉1089良芝3
潟1239良芝10
大1153重ダ11
|
-
潟1129良ダ6
東1287良ダ7
大1142稍ダ2
|
倉581稍ダ4
幌1100良芝4
東1250良芝1
大1138重ダ6
|
潟564良芝2
倉1095良芝2
東1223良芝8
大1126稍ダ6
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
11018
0003
1000
0000
|
13637
0001
0001
0000
|
61111
0201
0000
0000
|
32118
0001
0000
0000
|
0218
0001
0001
0000
|
1500
1111
0000
0000
|
3015
0002
0000
0000
|
3525
3106
0001
0000
|
03110
0000
0005
0001
|
1148
0002
0000
0000
|
31214
0002
0000
0000
|
14010
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.5 475k
8番
4-5
モンテチェ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
41.1 448k
8番
1-1
サンドグラ
|
名古屋
13.01.04
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
52.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.7 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
ミヤジメー
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
15人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
39.3 467k
9番
2-2
モンテチェ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.5 (1.3)
39.4 487k
4番
4-3
モンテチェ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.6 468k
3番
13-10
モンテチェ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.22
がんばれ!
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
張田京
54.0
1:14.8 (0.0)
38.9 459k
3番
1-1
マルヨハヤ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.0 468k
12番
12-13
モンテチェ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
11人
的場文
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.4 464k
5番
15-15
モンテチェ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
13.01.25
ジャニュア
C1四
外1400右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.2 474k
3番
12-13-12
コウヨウア
|
3
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
37.9 491k
6番
9-7
モンテチェ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
13.02.22
C1四五
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
38.5 468k
3番
10-9-7
リボルトレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
39.3 478k
6番
5-4
レインボー
|
3
重
9頭
門別
12.11.01
ひろおサン
A2
1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
55.0
1:12.6 (0.5)
37.0 484k
5番
2-2
ファイアー
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
12.12.14
師走特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
55.5
1:42.5 (1.5)
40.3 477k
3番
1-1-1-1
エーシンマ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.8 (3.8)
41.3 463k
8番
9-11
レインボー
|
15
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:16.9 (2.9)
41.5 485k
15番
2-3
レインボー
|
2
重
16頭
大井
13.01.25
ジャニュア
C1四
外1400右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
39.6 475k
14番
7-7-5
コウヨウア
|
3
重
14頭
大井
13.01.23
C1五C2
外1200右ダ
6人
張田京
53.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
40.9 453k
10番
2-1
ローレルイ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.1 467k
3番
6-6
レインボー
|
取止
不
水沢
13.01.14
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
6番
|
3
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
C1五
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
40.7 474k
5番
8-7-5
サンセベリ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
13.01.23
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.8 (0.3)
38.6 493k
2番
8-8
ヴィレビス
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.10.05
シルバーサ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
三村展
56.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.3 457k
3番
10-11
ビッグガリ
|
前々走
|
2
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
39.0 475k
4番
4-4
サンドグラ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
12.08.27
サードオニ
B3二
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.8 470k
7番
2-2
リュウトフ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
12.11.27
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
57.0
1:27.0 (0.6)
37.5 474k
5番
1-1-1-1
エーシンセ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
12.11.30
オープス磐
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.8 (2.9)
42.5 461k
5番
2-5
マイネルリ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
12.08.19
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
7人
岩田康
56.0
1:33.7 (4.3)
38.5 474k
14番
7-7-11
ストラスペ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
12.12.30
SEGAダ
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.5 470k
8番
6-3
ローレルイ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
12.12.29
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
11人
早田功
54.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
40.5 452k
2番
1-1
トライネイ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
39.2 461k
16番
7-8
サンドグラ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
12.12.31
2012フ
B1二組
1800右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:59.3 (3.3)
41.6 475k
4番
6-6-7-7
マイネベル
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.25
こいぬ座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.2 474k
2番
5-8-5
レインボー
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
12.12.28
忘年特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.3 492k
2番
9-6
キモンアヴ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
12.08.30
B3四C1
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
36.9 456k
1番
8-7
オーバーザ
|
3走前
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
12.07.29
岩室温泉特
1200左ダ
15人
岩部純
54.0
1:12.2 (1.8)
37.8 482k
9番
12-13
エーシンジ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
12.07.30
ペッパーツ
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.9 474k
13番
4-4
カムリ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
12.11.15
ポインセチ
A3b
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
36.6 476k
11番
1-1-1-1
サカジロス
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.11.16
リゲル賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
38.5 467k
14番
3-3
グランドキ
|
5
良
12頭
J札幌
12.07.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
丹内祐
56.0
1:49.6 (1.3)
40.4 464k
11番
3-3-3-3
ハヤブサフ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
12.12.19
シクラメン
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
有年淳
54.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
41.2 479k
11番
4-6-1-2
キャプテン
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.11
特選
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
早田功
54.0
1:39.3 (1.5)
40.4 450k
8番
1-1-3-3
スカイウエ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
12.07.31
トゥインク
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.7 (0.7)
38.2 471k
11番
4-4
ワイルドゲ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
12.12.02
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
2:03.9 (2.4)
40.4 467k
6番
4-5-8-6
トーホクス
|
1
重
14頭
大井
12.11.14
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.6 475k
11番
2-2
ビーイング
|
2
不
13頭
大井
12.11.26
杉並区特別
C1四
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.6 483k
13番
6-5
マイネルバ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
12.08.02
B3五C1
外1200右ダ
3人
酒井忍
55.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
38.6 463k
11番
6-6
ナリショー
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
12.04.21
米沢特別
1150右ダ
13人
黛弘人
54.0
1:09.5 (1.2)
37.3 460k
13番
13-12
ヤマニンパ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
12.07.11
ポートサイ
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
53.0
1:12.5 (0.0)
36.8 472k
8番
2-2
オリヅル
|
門別
12.10.04
道営スプリ
一般
1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
57.0
1:14.9 (2.8)
39.8 466k
10番
1-2
シャイニン
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.23
エリダヌス
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:17.2 (3.2)
41.5 462k
10番
5-7
ショウナン
|
10
良
12頭
J函館
12.07.01
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
3人
岩田康
56.0
1:06.5 (6.2)
42.3 462k
1番
9-11
ベルモント
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.11.26
おおいぬ座
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
有年淳
54.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
40.9 466k
4番
5-5-1-1
ダイワカレ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
12.11.26
おおいぬ座
C2二
内1600右ダ
10人
早田功
54.0
1:46.4 (2.6)
42.9 448k
13番
1-1-5-7
ダイワカレ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
12.07.08
はくちょう
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
38.5 471k
7番
3-3
グランドキ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.11.17
南部鉄器青
B1
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.9 468k
1番
4-2-4-3
クシコスポ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
12.10.24
きせかえカ
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.8 474k
2番
5-5
マイネルバ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
12.11.11
オリオン座
C1四
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.8 (0.6)
38.1 485k
3番
5-5
アザヤカサ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
12.06.25
目黒区特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:13.1 (0.5)
37.2 463k
9番
12-12
モーリマテ
|
5走前
|