|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
514 | 534
|
466 | 477
|
477 | 508
|
409 | 441
|
430 | 448
|
475 | 489
|
457 | 482
|
426 | 445
|
459 | 475
|
460 | 473
|
459 | 493
|
409 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 -4
|
483 +5
|
513 +2
|
447 +3
|
433 +5
|
489 +13
|
477 +2
|
437 -4
|
460 -3
|
469 ±0
|
470 -4
|
425 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
1017良ダ3
船1145不ダ1
大1313重ダ12
船1145不ダ1
|
船1031良ダ6
船1154不ダ5
川1301不ダ3
船1154不ダ5
|
大1028良ダ4
大1149重ダ2
川1289重ダ3
-
|
船1010不ダ9
船1147不ダ10
大1297良ダ1
船1147不ダ10
|
門1005稍ダ2
門1136不ダ2
川1302不ダ5
船1172不ダ11
|
船1020良ダ12
船1149不ダ2
川1320重ダ4
船1149不ダ2
|
船1030良ダ5
船1161重ダ4
大1310重ダ5
船1161重ダ4
|
倉1001稍ダ5
阪1148稍ダ5
川1302重ダ7
船1164稍ダ3
|
1040重ダ10
船1165良ダ2
笠1295良ダ3
船1165良ダ2
|
船1031良ダ7
島1137重芝8
園1294不ダ5
船1164重ダ5
|
-
船1178重ダ8
川1309重ダ7
船1178重ダ8
|
船1026良ダ3
船1170良ダ10
川1323重ダ8
船1170良ダ10
|
1000
1200 1400
船1200 |
持時計 |
2316
3605
0001
0000
|
11372
00040
0000
0000
|
31211
26121
0000
0000
|
44660
10021
0000
0000
|
38327
10013
0001
0000
|
3109
1007
0000
0000
|
52534
00232
0000
0000
|
45331
01131
0001
0000
|
98533
01014
0000
0000
|
33317
01218
0001
0002
|
63521
10216
0000
0000
|
02134
22121
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3七
1200左ダ
2人
山口達
56.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
39.5 520k
7番
3-2-2
ダンディー
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
13.02.25
競馬歴60
C3111
1400左ダ
10人
山下之
56.0
1:36.3 (2.7)
43.4 478k
9番
5-6-6-9
トキノセレ
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
13.02.26
C3九十
1400左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
1:34.5 (1.3)
42.8 511k
9番
3-3-3-2
ガルブラス
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
13.02.25
競馬歴60
C3111
1400左ダ
3人
野澤憲
54.0
1:35.7 (2.1)
43.5 444k
7番
1-1-1-2
トキノセレ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
13.02.25
競馬歴60
C3111
1400左ダ
8人
實川純
54.0
1:34.5 (0.9)
41.1 428k
2番
7-7-9-6
トキノセレ
|
8
不
10頭
船橋
12.06.22
C3
1200左ダ
3人
石崎隆
56.0
1:16.7 (3.0)
39.4 476k
4番
10-10-9
タッチブレ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
13.02.25
C3111
1400左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
40.7 475k
3番
8-5-5-5
レオヒリュ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
13.02.25
C3111
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:35.1 (3.3)
40.9 441k
6番
11-11-11-8
レオヒリュ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
13.02.25
C3111
1400左ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
42.4 463k
7番
4-4-3-5
シンオンワ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
13.02.25
競馬歴60
C3111
1400左ダ
5人
高橋利
56.0
1:34.4 (0.8)
41.0 469k
3番
9-9-7-7
トキノセレ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
13.02.25
C3111
1400左ダ
6人
見澤譲
54.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
42.0 474k
10番
3-4-2-3
レオヒリュ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
13.02.25
C3111
1400左ダ
8人
田中力
54.0
1:35.3 (3.1)
41.3 420k
8番
10-10-9-10
シンオンワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.07
C3八
1200左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:17.0 (0.2)
39.4 527k
12番
5-4-3
ダンディー
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C3121
1400左ダ
9人
林 幻
56.0
1:35.4 (1.7)
41.7 479k
3番
9-9-9-8
シカゾウ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
13.02.12
C3九十
1400左ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:33.5 (0.9)
41.3 517k
11番
6-6-5-9
ジェントル
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C3121
1400左ダ
7人
野澤憲
54.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
41.9 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C311
1500左ダ
11人
實川純
54.0
1:41.4 (1.9)
40.8 428k
2番
10-9-9-8
コレデショ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
12.05.28
C311
1500左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:41.5 (1.9)
42.0 483k
4番
8-6-5-7
ロードサク
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3七
1200左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
38.7 482k
4番
4-7-6
モエレサム
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C3121
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
54.0
1:34.8 (2.2)
40.7 442k
2番
11-11-12-11
ゴールドス
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C3121
1400左ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.6 (0.9)
41.3 466k
5番
2-2-2-2
シカゾウ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3六
1500左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
41.2 468k
5番
12-12-6-7
ナガタキン
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
13.02.11
C3121
1400左ダ
6人
見澤譲
54.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
41.7 473k
7番
6-5-5-6
ゴールドス
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3六
1500左ダ
10人
田中力
54.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
41.1 437k
6番
8-7-8-9
ナガタキン
|
前々走
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
12.12.05
C3三
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
56.0
1:18.1 (1.1)
41.6 522k
11番
5-2-2
ダンディー
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3七
1200左ダ
10人
林 幻
56.0
1:18.3 (1.7)
40.5 484k
12番
8-5-5
ダンディー
|
9
稍
10頭
川崎
13.01.28
C3九十1
1400左ダ
5人
金子正
56.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
42.7 523k
4番
2-2-3-3
グリーンス
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3七
1200左ダ
5人
野澤憲
54.0
1:17.6 (1.0)
40.2 447k
2番
1-1-1
ダンディー
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
13.02.06
アオサギ賞
C3
1200左ダ
11人
實川純
54.0
1:18.7 (2.6)
40.5 430k
9番
9-10-10
プリンセス
|
4
不
8頭
船橋
12.05.03
C3
1200左ダ
2人
石崎隆
56.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
39.6 483k
3番
6-5-5
イケイケト
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.07
C3八
1200左ダ
2人
山田信
56.0
1:16.8 (0.2)
38.7 476k
2番
8-7-7
モエレサム
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
13.01.29
王者の眼差
C3
1600左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:48.5 (4.5)
42.2 433k
1番
11-11-11-11
エイアイフ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
13.01.28
C3九十1
1400左ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
42.1 459k
7番
6-6-6-5
ダイヤプリ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.08
C3七
1200左ダ
4人
△山本紀
54.0
1:17.6 (0.7)
39.2 472k
9番
9-11-11
ハギオヴィ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
13.01.28
C3九十1
1400左ダ
5人
見澤譲
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
41.8 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
コードナン
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.08
C3七
1200左ダ
11人
田中力
54.0
1:18.4 (1.5)
40.3 432k
4番
7-9-9
ハギオヴィ
|
3走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
12.02.07
C3五
1500左ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:36.8 (0.6)
40.1 520k
12番
2-2-1-1
ダンピエー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.07
C3八
1200左ダ
10人
林 幻
56.0
1:18.7 (1.9)
40.0 489k
4番
11-9-10
ダンディー
|
5
重
10頭
川崎
13.01.01
C3七八
1400左ダ
4人
金子正
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
40.4 523k
3番
3-3-3-4
ヒネラウカ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.07
C3八
1200左ダ
6人
野澤憲
54.0
1:18.4 (1.6)
41.2 449k
6番
1-1-1
ダンディー
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.08
C3七
1200左ダ
10人
實川純
54.0
1:18.6 (1.7)
40.3 430k
7番
11-10-10
ハギオヴィ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
12.04.06
C3
1000左ダ
1人
石崎隆
56.0
1:02.0 (0.4)
38.0 482k
1番
5-5
デラモーレ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
41.9 467k
12番
5-7-6-6
リコーショ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.16
C3九十
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
39.9 443k
1番
11-11-10-8
ハックルベ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.07
C3八
1200左ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:17.6 (0.8)
39.8 459k
3番
3-5-4
ダンディー
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
12.12.06
C3二
1500左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:39.7 (2.3)
41.2 472k
6番
5-5-4-5
ダイワイマ
|
取止
不
浦和
13.01.15
C3111
1400左ダ
-人
見澤譲
54.0
4番
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:40.9 (2.1)
42.6 424k
8番
11-11-11-13
リコーショ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
12.01.11
C3三四イ
1500左ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.6 (0.0)
41.3 523k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウォーハン
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
14人
山口達
56.0
1:40.7 (2.5)
42.7 482k
1番
6-5-7-5
ナイキスタ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.20
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
金子正
56.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
42.2 525k
8番
1-2-2-2
ヨリトモ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
9人
野澤憲
54.0
1:39.7 (0.9)
42.7 443k
5番
1-1-1-1
リコーショ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
11人
實川純
54.0
1:41.1 (2.9)
42.6 422k
4番
12-11-11-9
ナイキスタ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
12.03.12
C3九十ア
1200左ダ
1人
石崎隆
56.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
40.0 475k
10番
4-2-2
ダンディー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
12.12.05
C3三
1200左ダ
8人
山田信
56.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.3 472k
10番
10-9-7
モエレサム
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
13.01.08
C3七
1200左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:18.1 (1.2)
39.3 440k
8番
12-12-12
ハギオヴィ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C3
900左ダ
10人
本田紀
56.0
56.0 (1.4)
36.6 464k
10番
12-12-12
スイッチス
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
12.11.04
C3九十1
1400左ダ
1人
中野省
56.0
1:33.2 (0.5)
40.0 466k
2番
10-7-6-6
アスペラー
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
12.12.25
C3三四
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
41.2 478k
4番
3-3-3-3
ホシノビジ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
12.12.05
C3三
1200左ダ
4人
田中力
54.0
1:18.4 (1.4)
40.8 436k
12番
8-8-9
ダンディー
|
5走前
|