|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 511
|
424 | 439
|
420 | 428
|
470 | 481
|
468 | 487
|
478 | 507
|
428 | 461
|
443 | 461
|
467 | 485
|
442 | 458
|
448 | 473
|
492 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -1
|
427 +2
|
430 -3
|
475 -2
|
482 -1
|
502 +4
|
458 -5
|
454 -2
|
462 -1
|
452 -1
|
450 +2
|
477 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1290良ダ5
大1367良ダ2
大1443良ダ5
大1367良ダ2
|
大1296良ダ5
大1363良ダ1
大1444良ダ3
大1363良ダ1
|
大1303良ダ2
大1381重ダ1
大1451良ダ7
大1381重ダ1
|
大1283良ダ1
-
-
-
|
大1292重ダ4
大1372良ダ1
大1429稍ダ4
大1372良ダ1
|
大1290稍ダ5
大1371良ダ5
大1446重ダ4
大1371良ダ5
|
大1286良ダ6
大1364良ダ11
大1417重ダ1
大1364良ダ11
|
大1285稍ダ2
川1382稍ダ1
川1427重ダ3
大1388不ダ8
|
大1309良ダ7
大1369良ダ4
大1448稍ダ4
大1369良ダ4
|
大1278良ダ4
大1359良ダ1
大1430良ダ2
大1359良ダ1
|
大1300重ダ13
大1366良ダ6
大1436重ダ3
大1366良ダ6
|
大1294稍ダ4
大1377良ダ7
大1465良ダ8
大1377良ダ7
|
1400
1500 1600
大1500 |
持時計 |
02022
0109
0000
0000
|
03210
1113
0000
0000
|
01131
12017
0000
0000
|
3101
0000
0000
0000
|
03138
10118
0000
0000
|
10111
10015
0001
0000
|
15138
12121
0000
0000
|
26534
1015
0000
0000
|
00116
02213
0000
0000
|
11135
23144
0000
0000
|
02024
03317
0000
0000
|
01222
0006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.8 (1.3)
40.0 488k
4番
8-8
スクーデリ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
40.3 425k
3番
4-4-4
アビリティ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:18.2 (1.7)
40.1 433k
8番
12-9
スクーデリ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:16.0 (0.8)
38.5 477k
6番
1-1
プランシン
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
9人
吉井竜
56.0
1:17.6 (1.1)
40.5 483k
2番
4-4
スクーデリ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:18.0 (1.5)
39.3 498k
3番
13-13
スクーデリ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
12人
濱田達
54.0
1:18.8 (2.3)
40.8 463k
7番
9-11
スクーデリ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1400右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:33.3 (2.1)
42.4 456k
14番
2-1-1
アビリティ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1400右ダ
7人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:33.4 (2.2)
41.0 463k
11番
13-13-13
アビリティ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1400右ダ
10人
東原悠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.9 453k
1番
5-6-4
アビリティ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1200右ダ
6人
張田京
56.0
1:18.2 (1.7)
41.3 448k
6番
2-2
スクーデリ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
13.03.04
C3七八
外1400右ダ
13人
☆山崎良
55.0
1:33.9 (2.7)
41.8 477k
9番
11-12-12
アビリティ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
11頭
大井
12.11.28
C3二三
内1600右ダ
10人
早田秀
54.0
1:51.1 (3.6)
46.3 490k
8番
9-10-9-11
ルクスヒロ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
大寒賞競走
C3七八
外1200右ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:18.2 (1.4)
40.1 421k
1番
6-6
トレグラツ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
内1500右ダ
14人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:42.2 (2.4)
42.9 435k
13番
13-14-13-14
ゲットライ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
12.06.29
C2131
外1400右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:29.6 (1.5)
40.9 475k
13番
5-5-7
タカイチガ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
内1500右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:40.7 (0.9)
41.7 488k
7番
9-10-8-8
ゲットライ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
13.02.22
C34歳
外1800右ダ
12人
米倉知
54.0
2:00.7 (2.1)
41.5 503k
1番
13-13-11-12
ヤマトシャ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
外1200右ダ
12人
濱田達
54.0
1:18.2 (2.2)
40.2 466k
9番
11-12
トーレデエ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
外1200右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.4 458k
1番
5-5
トーレデエ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
内1500右ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:40.6 (0.8)
41.2 462k
3番
14-13-13-13
ゲットライ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
13.02.19
C3五六
内1500右ダ
9人
東原悠
56.0
1:40.9 (1.6)
41.3 456k
5番
10-10-10-12
リコーヨミ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
13.02.18
C3七八
内1500右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:41.0 (1.2)
42.1 456k
2番
3-3-6-6
ゲットライ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
大寒賞競走
C3七八
外1200右ダ
14人
吉井竜
56.0
1:19.9 (3.1)
41.0 476k
4番
13-14
トレグラツ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
12.10.23
C3三四
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
40.8 500k
11番
12-11-11
ディアポピ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
12.04.10
C3十11
1400左ダ
3人
水野貴
54.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.6 422k
5番
4-4-4-4
ダイスキキ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
探梅賞競走
C3七八
外1400右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
40.5 440k
1番
5-6-6
テラザトラ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
12.03.28
C34歳
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
38.3 472k
14番
2-3
ミリオネア
|
12
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
探梅賞競走
C3七八
外1400右ダ
14人
吉井竜
56.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
40.9 503k
2番
7-9-9
テラザトラ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.05
C3五
1500左ダ
5人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
40.5 502k
3番
12-12-12-10
ダイワシン
|
13
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
大寒賞競走
C3七八
外1200右ダ
13人
濱田達
54.0
1:18.7 (1.9)
40.4 458k
3番
9-12
トレグラツ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
探梅賞競走
C3七八
外1400右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.7 458k
7番
2-1-2
テラザトラ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
13.02.04
C3六
1500左ダ
9人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:41.9 (3.1)
41.3 471k
3番
9-11-12-11
ナガタキン
|
6
不
14頭
大井
13.01.22
C3五六
内1500右ダ
8人
東原悠
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
42.0 456k
11番
13-12-12-8
ルックフォ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.25
C3六
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:18.6 (1.5)
41.3 459k
13番
5-7
エスポワー
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.25
C3六
外1200右ダ
13人
☆山崎良
55.0
1:19.3 (2.2)
40.3 479k
3番
12-12
エスポワー
|
3走前
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.03
C3二三
外1400右ダ
14人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.9 497k
12番
13-6-6
イーストフ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
12.03.20
C3八九十
1400左ダ
5人
水野貴
54.0
1:35.8 (2.6)
42.0 431k
5番
6-5-5-7
キュベレイ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
12.12.27
C3三
外1400右ダ
10人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
41.2 435k
13番
11-11-12
ムーンラン
|
1
良
16頭
大井
12.02.13
4歳
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
38.7 481k
15番
5-5
ガガ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
12.12.27
C3三
外1400右ダ
8人
吉井竜
56.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
41.7 500k
5番
8-8-8
ムーンラン
|
9
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
探梅賞競走
C3七八
外1400右ダ
11人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
39.2 505k
14番
14-13-12
テラザトラ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
12.12.12
C3六七
1500左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:41.8 (1.3)
41.2 455k
2番
5-7-8-10
ローレンゴ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
40.9 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
キタノマン
|
13
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
探梅賞競走
C3七八
外1400右ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
40.3 468k
10番
9-12-14
テラザトラ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
12.12.27
C3三
外1400右ダ
4人
東原悠
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.4 453k
2番
5-5-5
ゲットスル
|
4
重
13頭
大井
12.10.21
C3七
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
41.3 456k
13番
2-2-2
ウエスタン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
12.06.28
C3四五六
外1200右ダ
13人
吉井竜
56.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
39.5 484k
12番
13-13
シエルト
|
4走前
|
8
重
14頭
大井
12.09.20
C3二三
外1400右ダ
14人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
39.9 497k
7番
13-13-13
ナチュレル
|
10
良
13頭
大井
11.09.29
C3二三
内1600右ダ
6人
水野貴
54.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
40.5 426k
4番
2-2-2-2
スーパーソ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
12.12.10
C3十11
1300左ダ
10人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:26.8 (1.6)
40.4 437k
8番
11-11-11-11
スクーデリ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.11.29
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.3 470k
7番
3-3-2
ハナライ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
12.11.26
C3四五
内1500右ダ
9人
吉井竜
56.0
1:41.4 (1.7)
43.5 497k
4番
6-6-8-8
トートフェ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
12.12.28
C3二
内1600右ダ
13人
柏木健
54.0
1:47.5 (1.0)
42.0 493k
7番
14-14-14-13
チャンピオ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
12.11.26
C3四五
内1500右ダ
10人
濱田達
54.0
1:41.2 (1.5)
42.6 454k
6番
11-13-13-13
トートフェ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
12.11.26
C3四五
外1200右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:18.5 (1.5)
41.4 459k
2番
3-3
チャンピオ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
12.12.12
C3六七
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
40.8 482k
1番
7-7-7-7
ヨリトモ
|
5
稍
7頭
浦和
12.12.10
C3十11
1400左ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
41.0 450k
2番
4-4-5-5
ワインドア
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.01
C3六七八
外1400右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.7 457k
10番
2-2-2
フリートル
|
14
良
14頭
大井
12.06.06
C3四五
外1200右ダ
13人
吉井竜
56.0
1:17.5 (2.2)
39.5 484k
2番
14-13
スプリング
|
5走前
|