|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 491
|
472 | 503
|
456 | 472
|
445 | 470
|
484 | 500
|
449 | 478
|
487 | 508
|
436 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -4
|
502 +2
|
488 +1
|
458 -5
|
485 -1
|
473 -1
|
485 -2
|
461 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1251良芝13
大1446稍ダ9
-
笠1449良ダ2
|
笠1284不ダ1
笠1433不ダ2
淀1556良ダ12
笠1433不ダ2
|
東1293良ダ9
東1443良ダ12
-
笠1500良ダ9
|
潟1230良芝6
法1393良芝8
潟2002良ダ13
笠1447良ダ4
|
名1298重ダ2
-
-
-
|
淀1237良芝14
笠1433良ダ1
淀1545良ダ3
笠1433良ダ1
|
阪1273稍ダ11
笠1435良ダ5
豊1572良ダ12
笠1435良ダ5
|
阪1283不ダ16
笠1443良ダ1
-
笠1443良ダ1
|
1400
1600 1800
笠1600 |
持時計 |
32036
02118
0000
0000
|
44842
3337
1007
0004
|
41236
00014
0000
0001
|
59431
00010
0001
0000
|
17217
3113
0000
0000
|
47518
1326
0016
0000
|
5111
0102
0001
0000
|
33112
1002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
13.03.14
ファンの皆
C6
1400右ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.6 490k
7番
5-5-5-4
グレイトエ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
13.03.13
ファンの皆
C8
1400右ダ
3人
▲山下雅
53.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
38.4 500k
9番
6-6-6-5
ヤマニンブ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
13.03.14
ファンの皆
C6
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.3 (3.3)
40.4 487k
8番
6-6-6-6
グレイトエ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
38.7 463k
9番
4-6-7-7
トミシノド
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
39.0 486k
10番
3-3-4-4
トミシノド
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.14
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
☆森島貴
53.0
1:36.4 (7.4)
42.6 474k
4番
9-9-10-10
トミシノド
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.14
C級チャン
C1
1400右ダ
6人
尾島徹
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
37.7 487k
10番
2-2-2-2
ヤマニンオ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
13.03.14
ファンの皆
C6
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.0 461k
2番
1-1-1-1
グレイトエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
13.02.25
第17回れ
C7
1400右ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
39.5 499k
8番
2-2-2-3
ヤマニンオ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.25
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
▲山下雅
53.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.6 508k
5番
4-4-4-3
プラチナス
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
13.02.25
第17回れ
C7
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.1 (4.6)
40.0 488k
4番
7-6-6-6
ヤマニンオ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.25
安藤勝己さ
C6
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
42.0 465k
5番
2-2-1-1
ヒルノアビ
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
13.02.22
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.6 (3.2)
41.4 481k
8番
2-2-2-5
ケセラセラ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
13.02.15
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.2 (4.6)
41.1 462k
6番
9-9-9-9
オグリカー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.25
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
38.9 487k
1番
1-1-1-1
リジョウト
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
13.03.01
十六銀行J
C1
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:46.2 (2.4)
40.1 464k
1番
7-6-8-10
トーセンビ
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.11
(株)中部
C7
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:48.0 (3.5)
39.4 496k
8番
7-7-7-7
エリモテン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.11
孝司さん還
C9
1400右ダ
4人
▲山下雅
53.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
39.2 509k
4番
7-7-7-7
グレイトエ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
13.02.11
(株)中部
C7
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:50.0 (5.5)
41.2 481k
9番
9-8-9-9
エリモテン
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
13.02.15
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.9 468k
7番
1-1-1-1
オグリカー
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
13.02.08
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.7 492k
1番
1-1-1-2
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.25
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
☆森島貴
53.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
40.6 466k
9番
8-8-8-8
デトロイト
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
13.02.15
寒椿特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.8 486k
5番
4-4-3-4
エーシンス
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.02.12
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
38.7 458k
6番
4-4-4-2
トーセンス
|
3走前
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.01.25
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
花本正
56.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
39.2 496k
8番
7-8-7-7
パープルベ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.21
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.8 (0.2)
39.3 503k
10番
3-4-3-3
トリステー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.01.25
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:36.4 (6.7)
42.3 480k
1番
9-7-8-10
パープルベ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
13.01.24
端月(たん
C1
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.9 (2.8)
40.8 464k
7番
5-5-3-7
キママホウ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
13.02.01
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.3 485k
3番
2-2-2-2
スピアナー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
41.3 466k
7番
5-6-6-6
マルカディ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.21
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
1人
尾島徹
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.6 488k
4番
2-3-2-1
エスペラー
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
13.01.24
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
38.9 463k
6番
4-5-8-7
エーシンス
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.3 497k
2番
3-3-4-4
マルカディ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.01.08
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
▲山下雅
53.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.6 503k
9番
3-3-3-3
スカイホー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.10
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:34.5 (3.6)
40.9 483k
8番
8-7-7-8
マルカディ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.01.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.7 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
タタカイノ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
13.01.17
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
37.9 488k
6番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
12.12.29
第3回 か
C4
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (4.2)
41.4 467k
6番
7-8-8-8
ベンレイダ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
13.01.11
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
38.4 489k
5番
3-3-3-2
エーシンス
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.01.11
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
40.5 463k
8番
1-1-1-1
トーセンレ
|
5走前
|