|
アジュディケ|ティング
ロ|レルリファイン
キョウマ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 505
|
499 | 516
|
469 | 498
|
436 | 436
|
434 | 441
|
472 | 489
|
406 | 428
|
486 | 488
|
440 | 457
|
472 | 478
|
454 | 462
|
447 | 464
|
487 | 508
|
463 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 +1
|
514 +3
|
501 +6
|
461 -1
|
445 ±0
|
472 -2
|
427 +3
|
521 +1
|
460 +13
|
500 +5
|
458 +1
|
463 ±0
|
510 +2
|
461 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1385良芝11
倉1473良ダ4
大1435良ダ8
|
-
大1422良ダ1
-
大1422良ダ1
|
大1353良ダ1
大1426重ダ2
-
大1426重ダ2
|
-
東1415良ダ6
-
大1446重ダ11
|
-
大1402良ダ4
島1470良ダ5
大1402良ダ4
|
大1356不ダ3
大1420重ダ1
-
大1420重ダ1
|
-
大1436良ダ7
門1521重ダ9
大1436良ダ7
|
-
東1382重ダ6
-
大1447稍ダ13
|
大1358重ダ2
大1417良ダ1
船1528不ダ11
大1417良ダ1
|
-
川1425重ダ5
倉1513良ダ15
大1436良ダ10
|
大1358良ダ4
大1435稍ダ1
大1496重ダ6
大1435稍ダ1
|
-
大1455不ダ8
-
大1455不ダ8
|
-
大1432稍ダ1
-
大1432稍ダ1
|
-
大1439良ダ5
-
大1439良ダ5
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
0104
0117
0128
0001
|
4301
2001
0000
0000
|
31210
44115
0002
0000
|
0012
0008
1004
0000
|
0002
00011
12524
0000
|
1013
6148
0000
0000
|
32514
0213
0002
0000
|
0013
1115
00012
0004
|
0001
3215
0001
0000
|
12221
00117
0001
0000
|
0004
3304
0018
0000
|
32121
0002
0000
0000
|
1001
1100
12110
0100
|
3104
0101
0100
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
重
15頭
大井
13.04.26
新緑特別競
C1二
外1800右ダ
14人
佐藤博
56.0
1:59.7 (3.3)
41.8 506k
13番
9-10-10-12
ボンカマラ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
13.04.25
緑風特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
40.6 511k
11番
1-1-1-1
トップオブ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
13.04.24
ケンタウル
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
55.0
1:43.1 (2.1)
39.4 495k
4番
12-13-12-12
ヴェリーハ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
13.04.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
12人
森下博
54.0
1:44.6 (0.8)
40.5 462k
10番
6-6-6-6
ブレーヴス
|
8
重
15頭
大井
13.04.24
ケンタウル
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
11人
吉原寛
53.0
1:43.1 (2.1)
39.9 445k
14番
10-10-7-8
ヴェリーハ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
13.04.24
ケンタウル
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:43.0 (2.0)
40.8 474k
15番
1-1-1-1
ヴェリーハ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
13.04.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
39.7 424k
13番
5-5-8-8
ブレーヴス
|
7
重
15頭
大井
13.04.26
新緑特別競
C1二
外1800右ダ
15人
三村展
56.0
1:57.6 (1.2)
39.8 520k
3番
6-6-9-8
ボンカマラ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
12.11.28
品川宿特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
42.6 447k
4番
2-2-1-1
イチザゴー
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
13.05.09
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
見澤譲
56.0
1:46.2 (3.2)
42.8 495k
4番
6-5-6-9
ギンザスク
|
6
重
15頭
大井
13.04.26
新緑特別競
C1二
外1800右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.4 (1.0)
39.5 457k
9番
9-9-10-11
ボンカマラ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
13.04.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
41.8 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
ブレーヴス
|
5
重
15頭
大井
13.04.26
新緑特別競
C1二
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
39.8 508k
5番
2-2-1-1
ボンカマラ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
13.04.23
かんむり座
C2二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.2 463k
3番
2-2-2
ダークリバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
15頭
大井
13.04.10
こぐま座特
C1三
内1600右ダ
13人
佐藤博
56.0
1:44.0 (0.7)
39.7 507k
5番
7-7-9-8
ヤサカフュ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
12.12.29
香里奈☆D
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:47.2 (2.3)
42.2 517k
5番
4-4-6-6
シンゼンレ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
13.04.10
C1五六
内1600右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
39.8 494k
11番
11-11-10-8
ダージース
|
15
良
15頭
大井
13.04.10
こぐま座特
C1三
内1600右ダ
14人
森下博
54.0
1:45.7 (2.4)
41.4 464k
15番
13-13-14-14
ヤサカフュ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
13.04.10
こぐま座特
C1三
内1600右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.9 (1.6)
40.5 445k
10番
12-12-11-11
ヤサカフュ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
13.04.08
おおぐま座
C2二
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.8)
40.2 472k
10番
1-1-1-1
ドリームイ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
13.04.10
C1五六
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
40.5 423k
8番
8-8-6-5
ダージース
|
8
良
16頭
大井
13.04.11
りょうけん
C1二
外1800右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:57.5 (0.9)
40.1 524k
1番
10-9-9-8
アイポン
|
1
重
12頭
大井
12.11.14
アドビシス
C1七八
内1500右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
40.3 443k
9番
3-3-3-3
コスモアン
|
14
重
15頭
大井
13.04.24
ケンタウル
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
15人
見澤譲
55.0
1:44.6 (3.6)
41.9 493k
2番
2-3-4-5
ヴェリーハ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.04.11
りょうけん
C1二
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.2 (0.6)
40.0 456k
5番
8-6-6-5
アイポン
|
15
重
16頭
大井
13.04.07
ニュー・ト
C1四
外1200右ダ
16人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.4 (3.1)
42.6 464k
2番
1-3
トウケイキ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
13.03.25
かに座特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:55.3 (0.4)
39.5 506k
2番
1-1-1-1
センノデバ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
13.03.25
春田特別競
C2三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
40.0 466k
6番
1-3-3
ルンバビー
|
前々走
|
8
良
14頭
大井
13.03.27
うみへび座
C1二
内1600右ダ
12人
佐藤博
56.0
1:43.5 (1.3)
40.2 509k
12番
8-8-7-7
コウザンフ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
12.07.29
へびつかい
C2一
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
39.8 511k
2番
1-1-1-1
トミケンヴ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
13.03.28
C1四五
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
39.2 497k
7番
7-8-7-7
ボンカマラ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
13.03.27
うみへび座
C1二
内1600右ダ
13人
森下博
54.0
1:46.2 (4.0)
42.7 470k
2番
4-3-10-11
コウザンフ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
13.03.27
うみへび座
C1二
内1600右ダ
14人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.9 443k
11番
11-9-6-6
コウザンフ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
13.03.26
しし座特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
43.2 475k
10番
2-2-2-4
ドリームキ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
13.03.27
C1六
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.6 (0.9)
38.8 423k
2番
9-9-9
レーヴドア
|
9
良
12頭
大井
13.03.25
かに座特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:57.6 (2.7)
41.4 526k
7番
5-5-4-5
センノデバ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.24
C1七八
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
41.1 443k
14番
5-5-4-3
ファインリ
|
11
不
14頭
船橋
13.04.03
船橋競馬名
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
見澤譲
56.0
1:46.3 (4.5)
43.9 486k
3番
3-4-3-4
カネトシス
|
6
良
12頭
大井
13.03.25
かに座特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:55.9 (1.0)
39.6 458k
11番
8-8-7-6
センノデバ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
13.03.24
八丈富士賞
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.1 (3.1)
39.9 465k
10番
9-11
クロタカ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
13.02.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
40.4 508k
2番
2-2-2-2
ヤサカフュ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
若鮎特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
40.9 467k
13番
2-2-2-2
ブラックエ
|
3走前
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
13.03.05
若葉特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
13人
佐藤博
56.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
40.5 508k
3番
4-5-6-4
ハードボイ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
12.07.08
C2五六
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
37.3 516k
2番
1-1-1
テンシノイ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
13.03.06
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
40.8 483k
9番
11-12-12-12
コウザンフ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
13.03.08
キャピタル
C1三
外1400右ダ
10人
上田健
54.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
40.0 461k
9番
4-6-6
リボルトレ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
13.03.05
若葉特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
15人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
39.7 439k
15番
12-12-13-12
ハードボイ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
初花月特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.9 476k
12番
1-1-1-1
サンダーウ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
13.02.22
C1四五
外1400右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:30.3 (2.0)
37.8 427k
7番
13-14-13
リボルトレ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
13.03.05
若葉特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.7 (2.2)
40.8 523k
13番
7-7-7-10
ハードボイ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
12.09.30
かえで特別
3歳
内1500右ダ
9人
御神訓
54.0
1:35.8 (0.8)
39.9 444k
8番
6-4-4-3
トキノベス
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
13.03.21
幸手桜まつ
C1三
1400左ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.9 481k
4番
2-2-2-3
インビクタ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
13.03.08
キャピタル
C1三
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.2 454k
12番
9-9-6
リボルトレ
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
13.03.04
春水特別競
C1二
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.4 (2.4)
40.1 465k
9番
4-5
ベルガマス
|
2
重
14頭
大井
13.01.23
C1五C2
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
42.1 507k
7番
2-2-1-1
クリノタイ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
13.02.20
C2七八
外1400右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
39.5 468k
10番
3-3-3
マウンテン
|
4走前
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
如月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
佐藤博
56.0
2:01.1 (4.8)
43.8 508k
1番
2-2-4-8
センノデバ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
12.06.05
C2七八
外1400右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:26.8 (0.6)
37.2 514k
1番
1-1-1
クーファセ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
13.02.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
41.9 489k
4番
7-7-9-8
トラッパニ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
13.02.20
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
13人
張田京
54.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
41.2 457k
3番
13-13-16-16
ノースソル
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
如月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
15人
松崎正
54.0
1:58.8 (2.5)
41.0 442k
7番
11-11-14-14
センノデバ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
初午特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
43.3 475k
8番
3-2-2-2
アポロヴァ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
13.01.23
C1五C2
内1600右ダ
4人
達城龍
55.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
42.0 421k
2番
8-7-7-8
クリノタイ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
如月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.6 (1.3)
40.2 528k
4番
8-7-7-6
センノデバ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
12.09.17
すすき特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.3 (1.4)
39.6 445k
11番
3-3-3
アマクサボ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
13.03.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
見澤譲
56.0
1:15.5 (1.5)
39.6 482k
7番
6-6
ローレルイ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
如月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:58.2 (1.9)
40.6 459k
15番
15-15-13-11
センノデバ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
15人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
39.3 467k
9番
2-2
モンテチェ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
12.05.09
B3四
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:54.8 (1.1)
39.5 488k
12番
4-3-3-1
ロージーラ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
13.01.23
C2九十
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
38.0 464k
8番
2-2-2
サンダーウ
|
5走前
|