|
|
|
|
|
マンハッタンカフェ
クリスタルキャニ|
バチェラ|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
391 | 416
|
446 | 481
|
473 | 510
|
482 | 512
|
437 | 472
|
533 | 586
|
473 | 519
|
496 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
413 +4
|
477 -1
|
504 +1
|
503 +12
|
451 -6
|
576 +2
|
519 +3
|
490 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1306稍ダ3
金1375稍ダ4
-
金1375稍ダ4
|
浦1286稍ダ1
浦1339不ダ6
船1448不ダ4
金1379重ダ6
|
笠1293良ダ3
金1367良ダ1
金1527重ダ7
金1367良ダ1
|
東1289良ダ10
金1373不ダ3
金1531不ダ7
金1373不ダ3
|
盛1278重ダ1
金1385不ダ2
金1563良ダ10
金1385不ダ2
|
金1305重ダ2
金1370良ダ1
1494良ダ3
金1370良ダ1
|
浦1311稍ダ2
川1352不ダ8
盛1474良芝9
金1390不ダ8
|
淀1260良ダ7
川1339良ダ1
島1505良ダ7
金1365重ダ5
|
1400
1500 1700
金1500 |
持時計 |
3565
1345
0000
0000
|
2314
93829
23420
0135
|
59725
60420
0003
0000
|
44413
0027
0002
0000
|
7216
1134
0003
0000
|
6668
67721
11110
0002
|
3357
30011
1029
0024
|
1009
22111
0019
0103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.14
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
1人
安部竜
54.0
1:39.1 (0.5)
40.6 409k
9番
6-6-6-3
リトルミッ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.14
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
5人
桑野等
56.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
40.6 478k
6番
7-8-7-6
リトルミッ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.21
B3-2
B32
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
39.7 503k
6番
9-7-5-3
ミカワノウ
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
13.05.21
選抜 スポ
B3級
1700右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:53.4 (1.3)
39.8 491k
1番
4-8-11-10
ラバーフロ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.21
B3-2
B32
1500右ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.9 (2.2)
42.9 457k
7番
1-1-3-4
サカイチハ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
13.05.14
ゆーりんピ
B21
1400右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
40.7 574k
9番
4-4-3-4
ナウンステ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.14
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
40.9 516k
3番
9-9-8-7
リトルミッ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.14
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
40.9 496k
7番
5-4-3-2
リトルミッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.05
高洲山山開
B31
1400右ダ
1人
安部竜
54.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
39.7 412k
1番
6-5-5-4
ヒダノエリ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
13.04.30
全国子供歌
B21
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
39.5 475k
7番
9-9-5-6
ナウンステ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.05
高洲山山開
B31
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
40.0 508k
7番
9-11-10-9
ベニバナク
|
5
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
銭五俳句大
B21
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
42.2 503k
9番
2-4-4-5
ギフテッド
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
13.04.30
B22
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.1 453k
10番
3-3-3-5
パープルベ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
13.04.28
第23回境
B12
1500右ダ
2人
松戸政
56.0
1:37.6 (0.4)
39.9 578k
6番
3-3-3-3
オーミフォ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
13.04.30
全国子供歌
B21
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
39.0 518k
5番
7-8-9-7
ナウンステ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
13.04.30
全国子供歌
B21
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
38.9 503k
2番
4-4-3-3
ナウンステ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
5人
安部竜
54.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
38.9 407k
5番
9-7-4-4
ナウンステ
|
2
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
銭五俳句大
B21
1400右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.4 476k
1番
9-9-8-7
ギフテッド
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
13.03.26
B22
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.6 (2.2)
40.3 508k
3番
7-7-6-6
オーミフォ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
13.04.09
宇出津曳山
B31
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
39.1 510k
4番
1-1-1-1
ベニバナク
|
4
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
銭五俳句大
B21
1400右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
41.9 454k
5番
1-1-1-2
ギフテッド
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
13.04.23
B2-3
B23
1400右ダ
1人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.4 582k
4番
5-4-2-1
ギンガセブ
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
13.04.23
B2-3
B23
1400右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
41.1 519k
2番
2-2-1-2
バチェラー
|
8
稍
11頭
金沢
13.04.14
将輝・環結
B12
1400右ダ
10人
沖静男
56.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
39.3 498k
2番
10-10-8-9
メンデル
|
3走前
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
13.04.09
宇出津曳山
B31
1400右ダ
1人
安部竜
54.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
38.9 416k
1番
5-4-4-2
コスモテロ
|
取止
不
金沢
13.04.07
曳山奉幣祭
B21
1500右ダ
-人
桑野等
56.0
2番
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.03.17
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.1 (0.9)
41.0 510k
9番
7-5-3-5
ギンガセブ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
13.03.28
曳山祭特別
B41
1400右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
38.9 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナウンステ
|
取止
不
金沢
13.04.07
曳山奉幣祭
B21
1500右ダ
-人
吉田晃
54.0
5番
|
3
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
40.4 583k
10番
3-3-2-2
ナウンステ
|
6
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.16
銭五俳句大
B21
1400右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
40.1 520k
10番
11-11-9-9
ギフテッド
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
13.04.02
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
5人
加藤義
56.0
1:39.1 (3.1)
39.1 504k
1番
9-9-8-5
ブライトフ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.03.28
サバ祭り特
B31
1500右ダ
2人
安部竜
54.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
40.7 415k
2番
5-5-1-2
サウンドサ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
13.03.28
サバ祭り特
B31
1500右ダ
3人
桑野等
56.0
1:39.1 (0.1)
40.0 472k
3番
10-9-7-4
オンワード
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.02.25
B級チャン
B1
1800右ダ
9人
東川公
56.0
2:00.3 (2.1)
38.7 507k
4番
9-9-9-9
ナムラガン
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
13.03.19
能美の里山
B31
1400右ダ
7人
田知弘
56.0
1:34.1 (3.6)
39.8 513k
8番
5-6-6-5
バチェラー
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
13.03.26
中京スポー
B2級
1700右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:56.3 (4.2)
42.3 455k
11番
5-5-9-10
サクライー
|
取止
不
金沢
13.04.07
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
-人
松戸政
56.0
5番
|
取止
不
金沢
13.04.07
曳山奉幣祭
B21
1500右ダ
-人
堀場裕
54.0
3番
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
13.03.24
B13
1400右ダ
7人
加藤義
56.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
39.6 500k
6番
10-10-10-8
シンカンイ
|
5走前
|