|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 446
|
-
|
444 | 454
|
444 | 444
|
488 | 500
|
494 | 540
|
452 | 460
|
440 | 458
|
452 | 462
|
444 | 453
|
454 | 458
|
490 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 +4
|
492 +20
|
450 +4
|
440 -8
|
494 ±0
|
530 +12
|
452 ±0
|
442 +2
|
452 +4
|
454 +10
|
486 ±0
|
494 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1146不ダ2
門1496不ダ1
-
門1496不ダ1
|
-
-
豊1554良ダ7
-
|
門1152不ダ6
門1499重ダ6
-
門1499重ダ6
|
幌1125良芝6
門1514稍ダ4
門1575良ダ3
門1514稍ダ4
|
門1153稍ダ1
門1483不ダ1
法1575不ダ9
門1483不ダ1
|
淀1145重ダ10
幌1485良ダ6
門1588良ダ1
門1491不ダ1
|
-
門1497不ダ2
淀1584良ダ11
門1497不ダ2
|
館1107良芝9
門1498重ダ3
-
門1498重ダ3
|
幌1120良芝12
幌1476良ダ11
-
門1502不ダ3
|
門1147良ダ6
門1496不ダ3
阪1489良芝18
門1496不ダ3
|
門1144重ダ7
門1485稍ダ3
門1564稍ダ9
門1485稍ダ3
|
-
門1506重ダ2
阪1564良ダ15
門1506重ダ2
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
23612
0005
21015
0000
|
0000
0000
0002
0003
|
1004
0000
2702
0000
|
0004
0001
0112
0001
|
1000
0001
2315
0001
|
4213
3001
6632
0000
|
0001
0003
3204
0001
|
2115
0001
0320
0000
|
1108
0000
00211
0001
|
01310
0002
14318
0000
|
01014
1118
10220
0000
|
3107
0000
0346
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.15
鈴蘭特別
C4
1700右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:52.1 (1.2)
40.2 434k
5番
11-11-8-8
アグネスミ
|
10
稍
15頭
J小倉
13.03.02
4歳上
2400右ダ
10人
鮫島良
56.0
2:33.5 (1.1)
38.5 472k
12番
6-6-7-6
ヴェイロン
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.15
鈴蘭特別
C4
1700右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:51.1 (0.2)
39.9 446k
7番
4-4-4-5
アグネスミ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.15
鈴蘭特別
C4
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:51.4 (0.5)
40.4 448k
6番
1-3-1-1
アグネスミ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.15
鈴蘭特別
C4
1700右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:51.2 (0.3)
40.0 494k
8番
5-4-4-4
アグネスミ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
室蘭イルカ
C3
1700右ダ
2人
山口竜
56.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
518k
10番
7-6-6-5
ロクイチブ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
13.05.16
芍薬特別
C4
1700右ダ
4人
小国博
54.0
1:51.2 (0.1)
40.2 452k
6番
6-6-3-2
グラミーバ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
13.05.03
黒ラベルT
C4
1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.3 (1.0)
39.0 440k
5番
5-4-5-5
グッドシー
|
4
良
10頭
門別
13.05.09
エゾヤマザ
C3
1700右ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
1:52.2 (0.6)
41.2 448k
5番
3-2-1-1
ゴールデン
|
7
良
10頭
門別
13.05.09
エゾヤマザ
C3
1700右ダ
10人
小林靖
54.0
1:52.4 (0.8)
39.5 444k
1番
6-6-4-7
ゴールデン
|
9
良
10頭
門別
13.05.09
エゾヤマザ
C3
1700右ダ
9人
目迫大
56.0
1:52.8 (1.2)
39.0 486k
4番
10-10-10-9
ゴールデン
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.15
鈴蘭特別
C4
1700右ダ
8人
△井上幹
54.0
1:52.0 (1.1)
40.1 496k
9番
8-8-8-10
アグネスミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
7頭
門別
13.05.03
黒ラベルT
C4
1700右ダ
4人
山口竜
56.0
1:53.0 (1.7)
39.4 446k
1番
7-7-6-4
グッドシー
|
7
良
16頭
J中京
12.12.09
3歳上
1800左ダ
4人
▲中井裕
53.0
1:55.4 (0.2)
38.8 486k
5番
3-3-3-3
トップスト
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
13.05.01
樹海ロード
C4
1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
38.8 458k
4番
4-4
セツゲツフ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
13.04.24
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
39.9 454k
5番
6-5
キタノダイ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
13.05.03
黒ラベルT
C4
1700右ダ
2人
高野誠
54.0
1:52.4 (1.1)
39.5 502k
2番
1-1-1-1
グッドシー
|
2
良
12頭
門別
12.06.13
室蘭白鳥大
C3
1700右ダ
2人
山口竜
56.0
1:52.4 (1.2)
38.1 518k
1番
7-7-9-7
コスモスイ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
13.05.01
チロロの巨
C4
1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:51.9 (1.0)
40.1 448k
3番
4-4-3-4
クラオージ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
12.11.14
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:49.8 (0.4)
39.7 454k
9番
11-11-9-9
デンコウチ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
13.04.25
リーディン
C3
1700右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:55.4 (3.6)
43.0 444k
7番
8-8-5-6
ジャンピン
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
13.04.25
リーディン
C3
1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.5 (1.7)
41.1 450k
3番
5-5-5-8
ジャンピン
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
13.05.01
3歳以上
C2
1200右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
55.0
1:17.9 (3.9)
39.0 486k
8番
11-10
ブラザーダ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
13.05.01
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
坂本和
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
41.3 508k
7番
3-4-7-9
ドラゴンフ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
8頭
福山
13.03.24
ありがとう
B3三
1250右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:22.9 (1.7)
38.5 442k
2番
7-6-6-4
ハリファッ
|
5
良
16頭
J阪神
12.09.29
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
濱中俊
56.0
1:55.7 (1.0)
38.9 478k
15番
10-11-8-5
スマートラ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
12.11.14
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.2 (1.1)
38.6 448k
2番
7-5
ピエールナ
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
12.09.04
ナイスレイ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
7人
蛯名正
56.0
1:44.6 (3.1)
41.6 435k
5番
7-5-6-6
ピークハン
|
1
不
12頭
門別
12.11.13
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:49.0 (0.7)
38.6 500k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハッピーメ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
山法師特別
C3
1700右ダ
1人
山口竜
56.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
39.8 520k
8番
5-5-2-2
バトルオヤ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
12.11.13
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:49.7 (0.7)
39.1 452k
2番
3-3-2-1
ベアータ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
12.11.01
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.0 (0.0)
38.2 458k
10番
3-3-3-3
アバーブゴ
|
12
不
12頭
門別
12.11.14
JAひだか
C3
1700右ダ
12人
阪野学
56.0
1:52.9 (4.4)
40.8 444k
10番
11-11-11-12
ゴールデン
|
3
良
10頭
園田
13.04.04
C2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.4 446k
9番
5-6-4-5
ジーピーク
|
9
重
10頭
門別
12.10.30
浦河町獣医
C2
1700右ダ
8人
石川駿
56.0
1:51.3 (2.9)
39.3 460k
7番
10-10-10-10
グッドグラ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
13.04.10
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.5 509k
3番
1-1-1-1
スーパート
|
3走前
|
2
稍
7頭
福山
13.03.17
B3三
B3三
1250右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:23.1 (0.6)
38.6 443k
1番
6-6-6-4
シゲノチコ
|
4
良
18頭
J小倉
12.09.01
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
濱中俊
56.0
2:00.3 (1.0)
36.6 484k
11番
3-3-3-2
ダイシンハ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
12.10.30
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
38.2 448k
4番
2-2
リュウワン
|
2
良
9頭
門別
12.08.01
リゲル特別
C1
1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:58.7 (0.5)
40.1 444k
9番
4-4-4-2
プレリアル
|
4
重
11頭
門別
12.10.30
日高山脈賞
C4
1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:49.9 (0.7)
39.9 500k
8番
1-1-1-1
グッドシー
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
12.05.03
早苗月特別
C3
1700右ダ
1人
山口竜
56.0
1:51.8 (0.3)
38.9 520k
5番
3-3-3-3
アグネスフ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
12.10.30
日高山脈賞
C4
1700右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:50.0 (0.8)
39.7 450k
12番
5-6-4-6
グッドシー
|
3
重
9頭
門別
12.10.17
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
2人
石川駿
54.0
1:49.8 (1.1)
39.2 458k
7番
4-4-4-4
ディーエス
|
10
重
12頭
門別
12.10.31
3歳以上
C3
1700右ダ
8人
小国博
56.0
1:52.2 (2.7)
41.7 448k
2番
8-9-8-9
サクラテイ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
13.03.19
C2
C2
1400右ダ
3人
武藤隆
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
37.8 443k
3番
6-6-6-6
ジーピーク
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
12.10.24
JAとみか
C1
1200右ダ
12人
石川駿
55.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
37.9 468k
4番
12-12
サクラフジ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
13.03.26
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
40.3 503k
1番
9-9-10-9
シンプリー
|
4走前
|
1
重
10頭
福山
13.03.03
菜の花スプ
C1二
1250右ダ
1人
山崎雅
56.0
1:23.4 (0.3)
38.7 446k
6番
6-4-2-1
ユノミレー
|
8
稍
13頭
J中京
12.07.22
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
6人
濱中俊
56.0
2:19.7 (1.2)
37.5 498k
3番
7-7-7-3
タイキプレ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
12.10.17
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:49.9 (1.2)
39.1 450k
2番
5-4-5-6
ディーエス
|
3
良
8頭
門別
12.07.04
デネブ特別
C1
1800右ダ
3人
柴山雄
56.0
1:57.5 (0.5)
436k
7番
4-4-1-1
ファルコン
|
1
不
12頭
門別
12.10.11
沙流川賞
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:48.3 (0.3)
38.8 494k
12番
1-1-1-1
アラマサス
|
1
良
9頭
門別
11.06.23
ムラサキツ
C2
1800右ダ
2人
寺地誠
56.0
1:58.8 (0.1)
38.9 504k
4番
8-8-8-6
ケイエムサ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
12.10.16
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
1人
坂下秀
54.0
1:51.1 (1.1)
40.7 456k
9番
7-7-3-3
マヤノポル
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
12.10.03
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:50.5 (0.3)
39.7 456k
2番
5-5-6-5
ヴィサージ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
12.10.18
知内産ニラ
C3
1700右ダ
9人
坂下秀
56.0
1:52.8 (4.1)
43.5 456k
7番
7-7-6-7
サラセルバ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
13.03.07
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
武藤隆
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
39.1 445k
4番
9-9-9-8
ブレードラ
|
10
不
11頭
門別
12.10.11
あさっぴー
C2
1700右ダ
8人
井上俊
56.0
1:51.6 (4.8)
41.5 466k
7番
11-11-10-9
エーシンフ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
13.03.07
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
40.9 503k
6番
7-7-5-5
メイショウ
|
5走前
|