|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 503
|
456 | 490
|
437 | 472
|
449 | 467
|
468 | 488
|
488 | 510
|
480 | 493
|
449 | 467
|
445 | 475
|
471 | 483
|
452 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 +11
|
487 +4
|
464 +11
|
456 -2
|
481 +7
|
487 -1
|
482 +2
|
473 +8
|
480 +4
|
484 +1
|
497 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1302良ダ1
金1366稍ダ2
金1302良ダ1
|
-
淀1263良ダ16
金1373稍ダ2
金1299重ダ1
|
金1244不ダ1
盛1278重ダ1
金1377良ダ5
金1299重ダ1
|
金1248重ダ5
金1309不ダ1
金1379不ダ1
金1309不ダ1
|
金1243良ダ1
園1293不ダ4
金1383不ダ2
金1300重ダ2
|
-
淀1260良ダ7
川1339良ダ1
金1296不ダ4
|
金1247良ダ1
東1253良芝7
金1374良ダ4
金1313不ダ2
|
-
金1307重ダ1
金1372稍ダ3
金1307重ダ1
|
-
浦1286不ダ11
浦1349重ダ1
金1312良ダ1
|
佐1236重ダ1
阪1237不ダ6
-
金1304稍ダ1
|
金1242良ダ1
淀1224良芝6
金1358不ダ1
金1296重ダ1
|
1300
1400 1500
金1400 |
持時計 |
4104
3227
0006
0001
|
1001
1211
0228
62216
|
8326
1136
0003
0000
|
151110
42414
0001
0001
|
4516
2314
0000
0000
|
1109
23116
0019
0103
|
4335
2516
0001
0000
|
2102
4131
0121
0001
|
2103
1371028
0002
0005
|
32015
0000
0001
0001
|
4115
2203
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
1人
川添明
56.0
1:36.6 (0.0)
40.0 503k
5番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
13.08.06
中宮温泉薬
B21
1400右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
36.9 483k
2番
5-4-5-3
キョウワメ
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
13.08.06
中宮温泉薬
B21
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.6 453k
4番
1-2-2-1
トウショウ
|
3
稍
12頭
金沢
13.08.20
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
8人
吉田晃
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
37.8 458k
7番
9-9-9-4
メイショウ
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
13.08.06
中宮温泉薬
B21
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.6 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
トウショウ
|
2
稍
12頭
金沢
13.08.20
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.0 488k
9番
4-4-4-3
メイショウ
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
6人
桑野等
56.0
1:38.3 (2.8)
40.1 480k
4番
7-7-6-6
ライジング
|
金沢
13.08.06
MRO金賞
3歳
1700右ダ
8人
米倉知
56.0
1:49.4 (0.2)
37.9 465k
3番
9-8-8-6
ピッチシフ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.09
国際太鼓エ
B21
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:37.5 (0.6)
40.3 476k
10番
3-3-2-2
バンブトン
|
1
稍
12頭
金沢
13.08.20
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
38.4 483k
8番
1-1-1-1
ボーンスト
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
13.08.06
B22
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
39.5 488k
11番
2-2-1-1
セレブリテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
7人
川添明
56.0
1:36.8 (1.3)
40.1 501k
7番
2-2-1-3
ライジング
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
13.07.23
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:37.5 (1.3)
38.4 481k
5番
6-6-6-4
ライジング
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.7 (2.3)
40.7 455k
4番
1-1-3-3
スプリング
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
10人
吉田晃
56.0
1:38.1 (2.6)
39.2 456k
6番
9-9-8-8
ライジング
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
13.07.14
ごうらい祭
B31
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.3 (0.6)
39.9 473k
3番
1-1-1-1
ネイビーウ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.0 (2.5)
38.5 487k
3番
10-10-10-10
ライジング
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
56.0
1:37.4 (2.0)
39.3 487k
6番
5-5-4-3
スプリング
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:37.3 (1.9)
38.5 469k
7番
7-6-5-5
スプリング
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.25
雪おくりま
B21
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.7 (2.4)
40.7 474k
5番
7-7-5-5
ヒシタイフ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.07.10
恵那峡特別
A3
1400右ダ
5人
武幸四
57.0
1:28.5 (2.9)
39.2 480k
7番
4-5-4-5
ミヤジガン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
13.07.14
B3-2
B32
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
38.5 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ルネッサン
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
8人
川添明
56.0
1:40.4 (5.0)
41.9 503k
2番
4-4-6-10
スプリング
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
13.06.11
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:38.2 (0.2)
40.0 480k
3番
3-3-2-2
マックスシ
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
13.07.07
わかな誕生
B22
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:29.9 (0.0)
38.6 451k
3番
1-2-1-1
イモジョウ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:40.0 (4.6)
40.6 454k
3番
9-9-9-8
スプリング
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.30
あばれ祭特
B31
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
40.0 474k
8番
1-1-2-2
イモジョウ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.8 (3.4)
39.0 492k
1番
9-10-10-9
スプリング
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.09
国際太鼓エ
B21
1500右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:38.8 (1.9)
40.7 484k
9番
4-4-4-4
バンブトン
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.2 (0.3)
39.7 470k
7番
6-5-6-3
パープルベ
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
13.06.11
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
40.4 473k
1番
3-3-4-3
マックスシ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
13.06.02
3歳上
1200右ダ
16人
武幸四
57.0
1:13.5 (1.7)
38.2 470k
15番
9-8
アンリヴィ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.02
B4-2
B42
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.2 (1.3)
39.2 488k
10番
1-1-1-1
コントルア
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.09
国際太鼓エ
B21
1500右ダ
7人
川添明
56.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
41.6 499k
5番
1-1-2-5
バンブトン
|
3
良
12頭
金沢
13.05.21
選抜 スポ
B3級
1700右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
40.8 484k
8番
4-6-2-3
ラバーフロ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.25
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.6 451k
8番
2-2-1-2
ビッグフッ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.11
ボラ待ちや
B21
1400右ダ
9人
桑野等
56.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
39.5 457k
5番
9-8-9-7
コスモファ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.18
湯涌温泉氷
C11
1300右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
39.3 479k
6番
1-1-1-1
コスモアト
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.09
国際太鼓エ
B21
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:36.9 (0.0)
37.8 488k
1番
5-5-5-3
バンブトン
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.25
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.2 485k
1番
3-3-3-2
ブラックト
|
名古屋
13.06.07
愛知県知事
1900右ダ
6人
米倉知
56.0
2:06.7 (1.4)
41.5 466k
7番
9-10-9-8
ウォーター
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.02
湯涌温泉鰈
B31
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
38.8 474k
3番
5-6-4-2
チュウキチ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
13.03.17
4歳上
1200右ダ
12人
熊澤重
57.0
1:16.6 (4.2)
41.5 470k
10番
4-4
キクノフェ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.16
能美の里山
C21
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
38.8 489k
1番
3-4-3-2
カネトシダ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
7人
川添明
56.0
1:38.7 (1.8)
42.3 493k
5番
1-1-1-4
パープルベ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
13.05.01
キリンビー
B
1800右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:58.4 (0.2)
38.8 477k
7番
3-3-3-3
メモリージ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
13.05.28
百万石薪能
B21
1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:44.9 (7.2)
44.0 451k
4番
6-7-8-8
ベニバナク
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
13.05.26
B12
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
56.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
39.1 455k
9番
7-6-6-4
ウインクゴ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.04
木場潟公園
B41
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.4 (2.5)
40.0 488k
1番
4-5-5-6
ヒシアカデ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.25
雪おくりま
B21
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
40.4 494k
7番
4-3-3-3
ヒシタイフ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.16
門別町特産
B31
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
41.1 487k
5番
3-3-3-3
スプリング
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
13.05.12
青葉の湯涌
3歳A1
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
38.6 467k
3番
3-3-3-3
フェブアク
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.21
B3-3
B33
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.6 (1.1)
39.8 475k
9番
11-10-4-2
シルククロ
|
9
良
15頭
J阪神
13.02.23
4歳上
1200右ダ
7人
飯田祐
57.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.5 474k
5番
4-4
マサノボラ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.02
小松クロス
C21
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
40.4 488k
4番
5-3-3-3
フェールボ
|
5走前
|