|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 495
|
470 | 486
|
408 | 419
|
445 | 472
|
407 | 435
|
440 | 467
|
436 | 468
|
479 | 489
|
431 | 466
|
447 | 468
|
441 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +5
|
481 +7
|
422 +1
|
467 +10
|
436 +2
|
465 ±0
|
467 +8
|
479 -5
|
440 +5
|
456 +9
|
452 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1325良ダ9
金1395重ダ8
金1325良ダ9
|
金1240不ダ4
金1305不ダ1
金1359不ダ1
金1305不ダ1
|
金1253稍ダ5
大1285良ダ2
金1370稍ダ2
金1301不ダ2
|
-
金1289不ダ1
金1346不ダ1
金1289不ダ1
|
金1236稍ダ4
笠1272良ダ4
金1361重ダ2
金1304良ダ2
|
-
淀1261重ダ10
金1371重ダ7
金1310良ダ5
|
-
潟1226良芝9
金1368重ダ1
-
|
-
川1300不ダ6
大1381重ダ8
金1334稍ダ8
|
名1236稍ダ2
名1293重ダ1
金1373不ダ2
金1309重ダ2
|
-
金1306良ダ3
川1359不ダ5
金1306良ダ3
|
金1232稍ダ3
阪1280良芝18
金1370重ダ6
金1301不ダ5
|
1300
1400 1500
金1400 |
持時計 |
0316
42215
11310
0001
|
31110
24012
0016
0001
|
12315
11010
0000
0000
|
4214
47112
4116
0103
|
22310
5137
0000
0000
|
2229
0104
0002
0000
|
1009
1100
0001
0000
|
1019
03014
0002
0000
|
2606
1525
0116
0001
|
1213
1114
0102
0000
|
26713
3337
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
56.0
1:40.5 (3.9)
40.5 458k
1番
7-7-7-8
ゴールデン
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.1 (1.6)
39.4 474k
10番
5-4-5-4
ライジング
|
5
稍
5頭
金沢
13.08.20
冨来八朔祭
B11
1300右ダ
5人
平瀬城
54.0
1:25.3 (2.4)
38.3 421k
4番
5-5-5-5
パープルベ
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
39.6 457k
4番
3-3-3-3
ゴールデン
|
4
稍
5頭
金沢
13.08.20
冨来八朔祭
B11
1300右ダ
2人
松戸政
54.0
1:23.6 (0.7)
38.1 434k
1番
1-1-1-1
パープルベ
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
38.1 465k
8番
9-8-7-7
ゴールデン
|
金沢
13.08.06
MRO金賞
3歳
1700右ダ
10人
寺地誠
54.0
1:50.1 (0.9)
39.9 459k
6番
1-1-1-2
ピッチシフ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:41.5 (4.9)
39.4 484k
3番
10-10-10-10
ゴールデン
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
13.08.20
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.9 (1.3)
38.0 435k
6番
6-6-6-6
ゴールデン
|
金沢
13.08.06
MRO金賞
3歳
1700右ダ
11人
吉原寛
54.0
1:49.3 (0.1)
38.9 447k
1番
4-4-5-3
ピッチシフ
|
3
稍
5頭
金沢
13.08.20
冨来八朔祭
B11
1300右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:23.2 (0.3)
37.5 449k
2番
3-3-4-4
パープルベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
11人
桑野等
56.0
1:32.5 (3.1)
39.4 464k
2番
8-7-8-9
シンカンイ
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
3人
川添明
54.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.3 478k
10番
9-8-7-7
シンカンイ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:38.2 (2.7)
39.2 419k
8番
8-8-8-9
ライジング
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
珠姫まつり
B11
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:36.6 (1.2)
39.0 454k
3番
6-6-6-5
シンカンイ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
B12
1500右ダ
3人
松戸政
54.0
1:36.1 (0.6)
39.4 426k
5番
1-1-1-1
ライジング
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
4人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
38.9 465k
8番
4-5-5-5
シンカンイ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
13.07.23
どいやさ祭
B21
1500右ダ
2人
寺地誠
54.0
1:37.1 (1.7)
40.2 468k
10番
3-3-1-2
スプリング
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
珠姫まつり
B11
1500右ダ
10人
田知弘
56.0
1:41.0 (5.6)
40.0 477k
4番
10-10-10-10
シンカンイ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
珠姫まつり
B11
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.3 (1.9)
39.2 437k
5番
7-7-7-7
シンカンイ
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.3 451k
6番
3-3-3-3
シンカンイ
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
13.08.06
珠姫まつり
B11
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:38.0 (2.6)
39.1 447k
8番
8-8-8-8
シンカンイ
|
前々走
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
七尾祇園祭
B11
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.5 (2.7)
40.0 462k
4番
9-9-9-9
ウインクゴ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
テルメ金沢
B12
1500右ダ
7人
川添明
54.0
1:36.5 (0.7)
39.4 470k
5番
8-8-8-6
ヒシタイフ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
9人
平瀬城
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
39.3 413k
9番
6-6-6-6
シンカンイ
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.1 (3.7)
40.1 470k
7番
9-10-9-10
シンカンイ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
54.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
39.2 430k
5番
2-2-2-2
シンカンイ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
テルメ金沢
B12
1500右ダ
4人
田知弘
54.0
1:37.1 (1.3)
39.9 456k
1番
10-9-10-10
ヒシタイフ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
13.07.07
千里浜ジェ
3歳A1
1500右ダ
6人
寺地誠
54.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
39.7 456k
10番
1-1-1-1
ミカワジェ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
13.07.23
塩津かがり
B11
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:34.8 (5.3)
40.4 478k
5番
7-7-7-7
ヒシタイフ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
13.07.23
塩津かがり
B11
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.6 440k
1番
4-3-3-3
ヒシタイフ
|
5
不
11頭
園田
13.06.21
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:49.7 (0.9)
38.3 462k
10番
11-10-6-4
マイネアク
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
13.07.23
祝結婚将仁
B12
1400右ダ
7人
米倉知
56.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
38.8 454k
1番
11-11-11-8
シンカンイ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.09
B1-2
B12
1400右ダ
8人
桑野等
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
39.5 459k
7番
6-6-8-5
ゴールドゲ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
8人
寺地誠
54.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
39.7 474k
4番
9-8-8-7
パープルベ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
テルメ金沢
B12
1500右ダ
5人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.9 (2.1)
41.2 411k
8番
5-5-5-7
ヒシタイフ
|
金沢
13.07.02
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
10人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.8 (3.2)
40.1 458k
11番
8-9-8-10
センゲンコ
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
テルメ金沢
B12
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.4 (2.6)
41.7 423k
7番
4-4-6-9
ヒシタイフ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:37.6 (0.7)
40.2 465k
8番
5-5-4-5
パープルベ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
13.06.20
ローズ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
38.9 460k
7番
12-12-12
ルースイ
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
七尾祇園祭
B11
1500右ダ
10人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.2 (3.4)
39.9 468k
2番
10-10-10-10
ウインクゴ
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
七尾祇園祭
B11
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
38.7 428k
3番
8-8-8-8
ウインクゴ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
13.06.07
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
41.0 460k
11番
2-2-1-3
サニーデイ
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
13.07.07
テルメ金沢
B12
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
56.0
1:37.0 (1.2)
40.0 453k
2番
9-9-8-5
ヒシタイフ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.26
オートモビ
B11
1500右ダ
10人
桑野等
56.0
1:41.4 (3.7)
39.8 464k
8番
6-6-7-7
ナウンステ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.11
ボラ待ちや
B21
1400右ダ
8人
寺地誠
54.0
1:34.5 (2.5)
42.6 474k
10番
4-4-5-10
コスモファ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
9人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
39.8 408k
9番
3-4-3-2
パープルベ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.09
B1-2
B12
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.3 461k
9番
3-3-2-2
ゴールドゲ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
2階スマイ
B12
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.3 (1.4)
41.0 413k
2番
4-3-4-6
パープルベ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.11
ボラ待ちや
B21
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
39.5 469k
6番
8-9-8-8
コスモファ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
13.06.03
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
御神訓
54.0
1:16.2 (2.9)
40.3 458k
13番
4-4
ハードデイ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
金沢芸妓お
B11
1400右ダ
9人
平瀬城
56.0
1:33.5 (3.4)
39.7 474k
2番
9-9-9-9
メッセージ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
金沢芸妓お
B11
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.7 429k
5番
3-4-3-4
メッセージ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
13.05.17
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
7人
松浦聡
54.0
1:55.1 (2.6)
40.0 460k
1番
8-8-11-10
モズオーロ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
13.06.23
金沢芸妓お
B11
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.6 456k
9番
5-5-5-5
メッセージ
|
5走前
|