|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 462
|
504 | 504
|
468 | 482
|
480 | 498
|
496 | 502
|
432 | 442
|
454 | 468
|
486 | 516
|
424 | 428
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +2
|
510 -2
|
462 -2
|
494 +6
|
496 +2
|
470 +2
|
452 -4
|
496 -2
|
444 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1152稍ダ6
門1495重ダ2
-
門1495重ダ2
|
-
島1486良ダ12
-
門1509重ダ9
|
門1154重ダ3
門1501重ダ2
-
門1501重ダ2
|
門1158重ダ4
門1496重ダ6
-
門1496重ダ6
|
法1148不ダ14
門1517良ダ2
東1521良芝11
門1517良ダ2
|
門1143不ダ2
門1498重ダ4
-
門1498重ダ4
|
門1150稍ダ6
門1501重ダ4
-
門1501重ダ4
|
-
島1492重ダ7
法1531良芝13
門1493重ダ2
|
門1149重ダ6
門1502重ダ5
門1578稍ダ4
門1502重ダ5
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
11213
0000
05114
0000
|
0002
0000
0124
0003
|
14944
0000
0158
0000
|
0028
0000
27741
0000
|
0002
0000
1106
0000
|
24747
0000
0039
0000
|
1014
0000
0303
0000
|
0002
0002
1209
16218
|
0007
0000
21216
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
12頭
門別
13.09.03
平取町長杯
C4
1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:49.5 (0.6)
39.4 454k
11番
3-3-2-1
シャリマ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
13.09.03
平取町長杯
C4
1700右ダ
6人
亀井洋
56.0
1:50.9 (2.0)
40.4 512k
12番
6-7-6-9
シャリマ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.27
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
9人
沼澤英
56.0
1:53.2 (2.4)
42.9 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
トゥイード
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.27
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:52.7 (1.9)
40.4 488k
2番
9-9-8-8
トゥイード
|
9
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:51.9 (3.1)
42.2 494k
12番
6-6-2-2
ニシノコン
|
4
重
12頭
門別
13.09.03
平取町長杯
C4
1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:49.8 (0.9)
39.3 468k
6番
9-9-6-5
シャリマ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.27
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
40.4 456k
4番
4-5-4-3
トゥイード
|
7
重
12頭
門別
13.09.03
平取町長杯
C4
1700右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.4 (1.5)
40.8 498k
9番
1-1-1-1
シャリマ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.27
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:53.0 (2.2)
42.3 444k
9番
7-7-6-6
トゥイード
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:50.2 (1.4)
39.9 456k
2番
7-7-8-6
ニシノコン
|
10
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
2人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.2 (3.4)
42.0 508k
6番
2-4-7-6
ニシノコン
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.21
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
7人
沼澤英
56.0
1:53.1 (1.6)
40.2 466k
7番
1-1-1-2
エクストー
|
10
良
11頭
門別
13.08.13
Aiba浦
C4
1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:54.2 (1.9)
39.2 496k
4番
11-11-11-11
ディープア
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
13.07.30
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.0 (2.2)
43.0 500k
5番
2-2-1-2
エクストー
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.27
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
5人
△石川倭
52.0
1:51.8 (1.0)
41.1 470k
1番
4-4-6-6
トゥイード
|
4
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:50.1 (1.3)
39.8 456k
9番
9-8-8-11
ニシノコン
|
7
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:50.2 (1.4)
39.4 500k
4番
10-10-12-12
ニシノコン
|
5
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
木古内町「
C4
1700右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:50.2 (1.4)
40.2 446k
5番
5-5-6-5
ニシノコン
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
13.07.30
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:50.3 (0.5)
41.1 456k
7番
5-5-3-2
エクストー
|
5
良
12頭
門別
13.07.23
手稲山ミヤ
C4
1700右ダ
1人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.0 (0.8)
41.8 508k
1番
2-3-2-3
ミオチャー
|
9
良
11頭
門別
13.08.13
Aiba浦
C4
1700右ダ
5人
沼澤英
56.0
1:53.7 (1.4)
40.1 468k
1番
1-1-1-2
ディープア
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
13.07.30
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:50.8 (1.0)
40.2 496k
2番
8-8-8-8
エクストー
|
2
良
11頭
門別
13.07.03
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.7 (0.1)
41.6 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンモリッ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
13.08.13
Aiba浦
C4
1700右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.8 (0.5)
38.7 468k
5番
4-3-4-4
ディープア
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
13.07.30
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
38.0 456k
9番
9-8
ソラ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
13.08.06
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
6人
山口竜
56.0
1:53.1 (1.6)
40.2 496k
2番
6-7-10-10
マキハタテ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
13.07.30
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.2 (1.4)
42.0 450k
4番
4-3-3-2
エクストー
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
門別
13.07.16
サラブレッ
C4
1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:52.2 (0.9)
40.8 460k
2番
2-2-2-2
イロドリ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
13.07.03
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
2人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.6 (1.0)
42.3 510k
9番
3-2-2-2
サンモリッ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
13.08.06
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
△石川倭
54.0
1:53.8 (2.3)
42.1 456k
5番
1-1-1-4
マキハタテ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
13.07.16
サラブレッ
C4
1700右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:52.7 (1.4)
39.5 496k
7番
8-8-8-8
イロドリ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
13.06.20
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.1 (1.0)
40.4 498k
9番
10-10-9-8
カネマサハ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
13.07.31
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.7 (1.6)
40.5 466k
11番
1-1-2-2
シャリマ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
13.07.16
ひまわりの
C4
1200右ダ
8人
沼澤英
56.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
38.0 456k
1番
7-6
ナカヤマア
|
11
良
12頭
門別
13.07.23
手稲山ミヤ
C4
1700右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
1:53.7 (2.5)
43.5 498k
3番
3-2-2-6
ミオチャー
|
6
良
10頭
門別
13.07.16
ひまわりの
C4
1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
39.1 446k
10番
3-3
ナカヤマア
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
門別
13.07.02
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:52.4 (0.0)
40.5 462k
5番
3-3-2-2
ミラクルヒ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
13.06.20
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
亀井洋
56.0
1:51.4 (0.3)
40.3 510k
7番
3-4-4-3
カネマサハ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
13.07.16
サラブレッ
C4
1700右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:52.2 (0.9)
41.0 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
イロドリ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
13.07.10
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:52.4 (0.0)
38.7 496k
6番
8-7-6-6
マリアンヌ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
13.05.29
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.9 (0.0)
40.2 502k
8番
3-3-2-1
サンモリッ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
13.07.17
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.9 (0.4)
40.9 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
ニシノコン
|
9
良
11頭
門別
13.07.03
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
7人
▲石川倭
53.0
1:53.3 (1.7)
41.8 458k
6番
9-10-9-9
サンモリッ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
13.06.20
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:52.1 (1.0)
41.0 504k
6番
5-5-4-3
カネマサハ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
13.07.04
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
11人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
446k
1番
7-5
ヘルファイ
|
5走前
|