|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 455
|
461 | 465
|
445 | 471
|
443 | 475
|
461 | 475
|
406 | 418
|
426 | 464
|
446 | 462
|
468 | 482
|
466 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 -1
|
442 +4
|
460 -4
|
464 +1
|
477 +3
|
422 ±0
|
453 -2
|
446 -2
|
473 ±0
|
491 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1281不ダ2
名1449良ダ3
-
名1449良ダ3
|
笠1293良ダ5
笠1444良ダ7
-
名1452良ダ8
|
名1293重ダ5
名1429不ダ4
法1557重ダ13
名1429不ダ4
|
潟1231良芝4
名1446良ダ2
-
名1446良ダ2
|
名1273重ダ1
名1432不ダ2
阪2002不ダ16
名1432不ダ2
|
金1300良ダ2
笠1441良ダ4
-
名1464重ダ4
|
東1252良芝12
法1380稍芝13
笠1551不ダ5
名1422重ダ5
|
淀1250稍芝9
笠1437不ダ4
-
名1450良ダ7
|
豊1279稍芝15
東1425重ダ8
-
名1431良ダ2
|
名1279重ダ1
名1431良ダ2
名2016重ダ11
名1431良ダ2
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
1111817
0010
0000
0000
|
12113
00113
0000
0000
|
11131734
14521
0004
0001
|
76449
0116
0000
0000
|
79826
0102
0001
0000
|
12325
15427
1024
0001
|
49637
751042
0208
0001
|
33655
0009
0013
0000
|
85311
0112
0001
0000
|
45416
13111
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
38.1 458k
8番
3-4-4-3
サクラエス
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
38.6 438k
9番
7-7-7-7
サクラエス
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
39.5 464k
6番
6-6-5-5
サクラエス
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
13.10.15
カシオペア
A4B1
1600右ダ
9人
横井将
54.0
1:44.8 (1.1)
40.8 463k
5番
3-4-5-4
ドルフィン
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
4人
安部幸
56.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
39.7 474k
3番
5-5-6-5
チョットチ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
37.7 422k
4番
10-10-10-10
メイショウ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
38.2 455k
2番
5-5-6-6
サクラエス
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
38.6 448k
1番
9-8-8-8
メイショウ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
37.9 473k
1番
4-3-3-4
サクラエス
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
38.6 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
サクラエス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.30
天秤座特別
A4B1
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
40.0 457k
7番
6-6-6-3
ドルフィン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:47.1 (2.8)
39.9 446k
1番
10-10-10-10
チョットチ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
39.6 463k
5番
9-9-5-6
チョットチ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.9 465k
6番
2-2-2-2
スウェプト
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.06
花野(はな
B6
1400右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:34.0 (3.7)
39.3 計不
3番
7-7-7-8
トミケンウ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
38.5 420k
7番
9-9-9-9
サクラエス
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
38.7 453k
7番
7-8-9-7
チョットチ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
13.10.18
栗飯(くり
B7
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
39.3 449k
3番
8-8-8-8
サクラエス
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
39.9 469k
4番
3-3-3-3
チョットチ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
40.3 491k
8番
1-1-1-1
チョットチ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.20
丸山敏一来
B8
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.3 455k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラブステラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.25
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
38.5 439k
3番
8-8-9-9
アルドグリ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.20
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.4 461k
6番
8-8-6-5
アスターハ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.20
丸山敏一来
B8
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
38.8 465k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイドリア
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.07.31
第1戦 桶
B1
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
40.4 476k
7番
8-9-9-9
ラヴィドー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.04
馬肥ゆる(
B7
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
56.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
40.5 416k
10番
8-7-7-9
チョットチ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.19
くつわむし
B6
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
38.0 457k
5番
8-8-9-8
ダークラム
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
13.10.09
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
39.2 451k
1番
6-6-6-5
ヤマニンオ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.20
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.5 472k
1番
4-4-4-3
アスターハ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.19
くつわむし
B6
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
38.8 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
ダークラム
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
13.09.11
決勝戦:関
C1
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
54.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
40.0 455k
4番
2-2-2-2
ダークラム
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.19
鯊釣(はぜ
B5
1600右ダ
10人
東川公
54.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
39.6 445k
7番
7-6-7-6
マザーフェ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.11
七草(なな
B7
1600右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:46.2 (0.8)
40.1 462k
7番
9-8-6-5
アニヴェル
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
13.09.11
決勝戦:関
C1
1600右ダ
11人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
39.9 465k
12番
1-1-1-1
ダークラム
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
13.07.05
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:27.3 (0.5)
37.1 475k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイバーチ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.25
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
9人
友森翔
56.0
1:44.1 (1.3)
37.6 416k
1番
10-10-10-10
アルドグリ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.06
花野(はな
B6
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
38.2 計不
2番
8-8-8-6
トミケンウ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.03
アケビ賞
B6
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.6 (2.4)
41.4 451k
6番
10-10-10-10
チーティン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.11
七草(なな
B7
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
40.9 470k
9番
7-7-5-6
アニヴェル
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
13.07.18
籠枕(かご
B6
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
40.3 479k
2番
4-4-4-4
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
38.6 447k
2番
5-4-4-2
ケイブキュ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.06
とんぼ賞
B5
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.5 (3.2)
40.5 計不
6番
10-10-9-9
シンゼンユ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.23
秋めく(あ
B8
1600右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
39.7 457k
2番
8-8-3-3
ナムラダン
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.22
西依綾子・
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
40.4 462k
2番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
2
不
11頭
名古屋
13.06.21
あさがお特
C1
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
40.7 473k
5番
1-1-1-1
ストレート
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.19
くつわむし
B6
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
56.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
38.4 418k
6番
11-11-10-10
ダークラム
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
13.08.22
めはじき賞
B7
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.0 (2.8)
37.2 453k
9番
8-8-8-7
マイバーチ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.25
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
38.7 452k
8番
9-9-8-8
アルドグリ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
37.6 473k
2番
4-4-4-2
ダイヤモン
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
13.07.04
ハンカチ賞
B7
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
39.9 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
スリーアメ
|
5走前
|