|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
509 | 530
|
462 | 469
|
449 | 477
|
443 | 455
|
486 | 500
|
479 | 495
|
455 | 467
|
471 | 497
|
457 | 512
|
444 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
506 -7
|
464 +2
|
467 ±0
|
451 +2
|
492 +6
|
491 -1
|
451 +3
|
493 +3
|
504 +11
|
455 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1277重ダ1
盛1388良ダ1
盛1463良芝3
盛1388良ダ1
|
淀1264良ダ7
盛1389良ダ2
-
盛1389良ダ2
|
-
盛1384良芝3
盛1451良芝2
盛1384良芝3
|
豊1250良芝17
盛1395良ダ5
-
盛1395良ダ5
|
盛1252不ダ1
盛1396重ダ1
-
盛1396重ダ1
|
名1305不ダ5
盛1407良ダ8
-
盛1407良ダ8
|
東1240良芝14
潟1376良芝7
島1492良ダ10
盛1399良ダ1
|
東1247稍芝15
盛1391良ダ1
金1513良ダ5
盛1391良ダ1
|
水1259重ダ1
盛1399良ダ1
盛1482良芝4
盛1399良ダ1
|
盛1269稍ダ1
潟1367良芝17
盛1477良芝8
盛1398良ダ4
|
1400
1600 1700
盛1600 |
持時計 |
5024
3105
0010
0000
|
10113
3203
0000
0000
|
0001
55421
34217
02113
|
5012
3114
0003
0002
|
5006
2125
0002
0002
|
2218
1119
0000
0000
|
2003
3228
0013
0001
|
54111
107421
0109
0008
|
2438
98618
87512
0023
|
4615
2135
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.10.07
龍泉洞秋ま
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.3 (0.5)
38.1 513k
6番
2-2
スターサイ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
奥州水沢グ
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:38.9 (0.2)
38.3 462k
9番
4-2
スノースケ
|
11
重
12頭
盛岡
13.10.20
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
10人
坂口裕
55.0
1:00.9 (1.7)
35.4 467k
6番
12-12
シャイニー
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
もりおか映
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
39.3 449k
7番
6-6
ホッコーア
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
13.10.20
住田町文化
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
38.7 486k
4番
2-1
ザオウドウ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
奥州水沢グ
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.7 (2.0)
39.6 492k
10番
7-10
スノースケ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
奥州水沢グ
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.7 (2.0)
40.0 448k
5番
5-4
スノースケ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
奥州水沢グ
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.9 (2.2)
40.5 490k
2番
2-3
スノースケ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.3 (2.9)
39.2 493k
4番
7-7
ナデシコノ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
奥州水沢グ
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:39.8 (1.1)
38.8 455k
7番
8-8
スノースケ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.09.21
CITY
B2
1700左芝
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
38.2 515k
2番
1-1-1-1
モンドナハ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.06
盛岡市産業
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.7 (0.3)
38.1 462k
2番
6-6
ミウラリチ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
13.10.05
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
9人
坂口裕
55.0
1:40.0 (0.4)
36.6 460k
2番
8-7
ナデシコノ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:39.8 (1.0)
38.5 451k
1番
7-6
ホッコーア
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.06
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.1 (0.3)
39.6 489k
7番
1-1
スノースケ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.7 (2.9)
40.6 486k
8番
6-8
ホッコーア
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.3 (2.5)
39.7 448k
5番
10-9
ホッコーア
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.6 (1.8)
39.8 487k
10番
4-4
ホッコーア
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.14
沿岸も内陸
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.0 (1.4)
39.9 497k
3番
9-9
アドマイヤ
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.07
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
38.9 455k
6番
4-3
ワタリエナ
|
前々走
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.2 520k
1番
4-3-5-3
ベルモント
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.22
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.1 (1.6)
39.3 461k
1番
6-8
カネトシデ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.09.21
CITY
B2
1700左芝
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.3 (1.1)
38.2 457k
10番
7-7-6-8
モンドナハ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.22
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
38.7 443k
9番
1-2
クロワッサ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.22
横手駅にS
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
39.0 485k
7番
1-1
ソングライ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.09
ツリフネソ
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (2.9)
40.1 490k
8番
8-9-9-8
インピース
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.4 (2.0)
39.6 445k
9番
3-2
ナデシコノ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
13.09.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.5 (2.1)
39.3 484k
2番
5-6
ナデシコノ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
江刺夏まつ
B2二組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.2 (1.7)
39.4 496k
2番
7-9
クシコスポ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.09.21
CITY
B2
1700左芝
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:47.7 (1.5)
39.4 453k
8番
2-2-3-5
モンドナハ
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
37.7 509k
9番
1-1
コスモジャ
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
13.08.24
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.0 (3.1)
40.7 467k
6番
4-3-4-8
タフガイ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
39.3 463k
2番
7-7-7-6
アドマイヤ
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.2 446k
3番
7-6-6-7
ロータスド
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
40.4 490k
5番
2-2-2-2
ロータスド
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
13.08.24
地ビールフ
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.8 (3.1)
40.7 485k
9番
3-3-7-8
フジノチー
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.4 (0.0)
39.5 455k
10番
1-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
39.5 488k
1番
3-3-5-4
アドマイヤ
|
11
重
12頭
盛岡
13.07.15
ジョッキー
B2
1600左ダ
3人
内田博
56.0
1:41.3 (1.1)
39.2 504k
2番
4-4
シルクタイ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.09
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
38.5 465k
5番
6-5-5-4
ゴウイモン
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.04
復興へ子供
C1三組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
38.8 514k
5番
1-1
ラブヘリテ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.07.29
ほしあざみ
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.4 (0.4)
40.0 463k
6番
2-1
アーサディ
|
7
重
9頭
水沢
13.08.24
地ビールフ
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.4 (2.7)
39.9 468k
5番
6-7-8-7
フジノチー
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
13.08.24
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.6 (1.7)
39.2 447k
9番
6-5-5-4
タフガイ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
13.08.25
騎手ハンデ
B2
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
55.0
1:24.1 (1.5)
40.3 489k
6番
4-3-4-7
ウイントゥ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
13.08.14
オニキス賞
3歳
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.0 (2.1)
38.5 482k
12番
12-10
コスモソー
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
13.08.24
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
40.9 458k
5番
6-6-6-6
ユーコーフ
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
13.08.24
地ビールフ
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.9 (3.2)
40.5 490k
7番
5-8-9-9
フジノチー
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
南部もぐり
B2一組
1800右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:59.5 (2.0)
41.4 509k
10番
3-3-2-2
ヒロノキョ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
13.08.26
ハナキリン
B2八組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
39.2 461k
5番
3-3-3-1
トーホクノ
|
5走前
|