|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 466
|
416 | 416
|
486 | 486
|
-
|
462 | 462
|
414 | 414
|
446 | 446
|
-
|
416 | 416
|
-
|
-
|
438 | 438
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 -6
|
426 +10
|
480 -8
|
456 ±0
|
462 ±0
|
396 -10
|
450 +4
|
406 ±0
|
412 +4
|
426 -4
|
480 +6
|
442 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1018重ダ2
門1185稍ダ6
門1018重ダ2
|
門1016重ダ2
門1160良ダ9
門1016重ダ2
|
門1011不ダ3
-
門1011不ダ3
|
門1023稍ダ5
門1165稍ダ4
門1023稍ダ5
|
門1027稍ダ2
-
門1027稍ダ2
|
門1033良ダ3
門1153重ダ7
門1033良ダ3
|
門1022稍ダ3
門1149稍ダ3
門1022稍ダ3
|
門1028不ダ6
門1171稍ダ8
門1028不ダ6
|
門1020重ダ4
門1187良ダ10
門1020重ダ4
|
門1024稍ダ6
門1158重ダ6
門1024稍ダ6
|
門1041稍ダ4
-
門1041稍ダ4
|
門1026重ダ9
-
門1026重ダ9
|
1000 1200
門1000 |
持時計 |
0111
0000
0000
0000
|
0212
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0000
0000
0000
|
00110
0000
0002
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0000
0102
0000
|
0124
0000
0001
0000
|
0019
0000
0000
0000
|
0105
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0135
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
門別
13.10.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.2 (0.7)
38.7 466k
7番
1-1
ナイトフィ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.23
オータムラ
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
☆井上幹
53.0
1:02.3 (0.3)
37.9 416k
9番
6-6
タイセイル
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
13.10.30
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
☆井上幹
54.0
1:02.8 (1.3)
39.1 488k
8番
2-2
ナイトフィ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
13.11.06
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
井上俊
55.0
1:02.3 (0.8)
37.9 456k
4番
4-4
ニシケンメ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.29
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
55.0
1:02.7 (0.3)
38.6 462k
8番
1-1
テッド
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.30
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
40.1 406k
7番
3-3
フジノダイ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
13.11.07
2歳牝馬
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.2 (0.3)
37.9 446k
11番
4-6
エイシンフ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
13.10.29
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.9 (0.6)
38.1 406k
4番
8-7
レコパンツ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
13.10.09
オータムラ
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.0 (0.5)
37.9 408k
5番
1-1
エンドゾー
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.29
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.4 (1.0)
38.7 430k
4番
4-4
テッド
|
4
稍
6頭
門別
13.10.29
2歳 新馬
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
☆石川倭
54.0
1:04.1 (1.8)
39.1 474k
1番
4-4
スターオブ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
13.10.31
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.6 (0.1)
38.6 448k
9番
1-1
アートリョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
門別
13.09.04
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.8 (0.2)
38.6 466k
7番
1-1
フレアバー
|
2
重
11頭
門別
13.10.09
オータムラ
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
☆井上幹
53.0
1:01.6 (0.1)
36.7 416k
5番
5-4
プリティモ
|
取消
良
11頭
門別
13.10.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
-人
坂下秀
55.0
9番
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.22
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
55.0
1:02.3 (0.7)
37.8 458k
4番
5-5
ニュートリ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
13.10.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
55.0
1:03.8 (1.3)
39.0 464k
5番
4-4
エムザック
|
6
良
9頭
門別
13.10.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1700右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.4 (1.4)
42.4 400k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドド
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.24
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.6 454k
1番
3-4
キャプテン
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.24
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:17.1 (2.3)
39.4 408k
6番
9-8
キャプテン
|
5
良
12頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.3 (1.2)
38.8 408k
4番
4-4
スターギャ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
13.10.17
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
39.1 434k
8番
7-7
ユーリエ
|
-
|
4
良
11頭
門別
13.10.15
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.1 (0.6)
39.1 442k
11番
1-1
エムザック
|
前々走
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
小国博
54.0
1:18.5 (2.5)
42.7 472k
7番
1-1
ゴールドソ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
39.5 408k
11番
5-5
イグアスノ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
13.10.01
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
坂下秀
55.0
1:01.1 (0.2)
37.4 482k
2番
1-1
スイートラ
|
取止
不
門別
13.10.16
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
-人
櫻井拓
55.0
5番
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:05.0 (3.5)
40.9 464k
6番
4-6
アップルキ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
13.10.02
2歳牝馬
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.2 (2.0)
40.7 404k
8番
4-3-2-2
アグアジヴ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
13.10.03
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
小国博
54.0
1:16.3 (1.8)
39.5 450k
8番
3-6
ダンスキュ
|
10
重
11頭
門別
13.10.09
オータムラ
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.4 (1.9)
37.9 408k
4番
9-9
エンドゾー
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
13.08.29
2歳牝馬
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.2 (1.7)
39.1 410k
9番
2-2
セリオ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:02.4 (0.9)
37.5 430k
8番
8-8
アップルキ
|
-
|
9
重
11頭
門別
13.09.03
2歳牝馬
2歳
1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.6 (1.6)
38.4 438k
10番
4-4
フェンダー
|
3走前
|
取消
稍
6頭
門別
13.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
-人
小国博
54.0
2番
|
4
重
11頭
門別
13.08.28
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
☆井上幹
53.0
1:01.8 (1.0)
37.2 414k
8番
9-11
ドントコイ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
13.09.18
2歳 新馬
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.3 (0.0)
38.3 486k
9番
2-1
オランペン
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
13.10.03
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
55.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
40.0 448k
4番
1-2
ビービーラ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:05.1 (3.0)
41.1 454k
2番
1-1
スターギャ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
13.09.18
2歳牝馬
2歳
1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:52.3 (1.3)
39.7 414k
4番
2-2-5-5
カミカザリ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.7 454k
7番
5-8
ゴールドラ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
13.09.25
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.8 (2.0)
38.1 408k
9番
3-4
シュクルフ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
13.08.14
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.2 (0.1)
38.9 416k
9番
1-1
ノクティル
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
13.09.18
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.9 (2.2)
39.0 428k
7番
5-5
リシャール
|
-
|
4
重
12頭
門別
13.08.20
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.7 (1.5)
39.3 434k
2番
1-1
チャコリ
|
4走前
|
-
|
3
良
6頭
門別
13.08.07
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.2 (1.3)
39.2 406k
8番
3-3
ブルーイン
|
-
|
10
良
11頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.5 (1.6)
39.8 442k
6番
8-8
スーパーレ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
13.05.01
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:06.0 (3.4)
41.6 468k
1番
1-1
ライブリー
|
7
重
12頭
門別
13.09.04
2歳 未勝
2歳
1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.5 414k
7番
11-11
サウスウイ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
13.09.05
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.9 450k
11番
3-3
ミネサラン
|
6
良
8頭
門別
13.09.11
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.3 (1.9)
39.1 410k
4番
5-5
ロアーズオ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
13.06.18
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
高野誠
54.0
1:02.2 (1.3)
420k
4番
1-1
ダテオトコ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
13.09.05
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
8人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:02.8 (2.6)
37.9 426k
1番
11-11
カネマサパ
|
-
|
3
良
9頭
門別
13.08.06
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.3 (0.8)
38.8 444k
4番
2-2
ミスフウジ
|
5走前
|