|
|
|
|
|
スウェプトオ|ヴァ|ボ
ビフォ|ダ|ク
カクシアジ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 486
|
422 | 428
|
450 | 454
|
466 | 466
|
410 | 418
|
406 | 417
|
401 | 414
|
427 | 436
|
440 | 446
|
423 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +3
|
419 -9
|
452 +7
|
467 -7
|
419 +9
|
408 -4
|
412 +15
|
433 +14
|
439 +9
|
436 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1290良ダ1
名1444良ダ2
-
-
|
笠1302重ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
名1453良ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
笠1323良ダ4
-
-
-
|
園1307良ダ1
-
-
-
|
水1292稍ダ6
盛1407良芝2
-
-
|
阪1279良ダ9
川1455良ダ7
-
-
|
笠1297稍ダ1
船1468稍ダ12
-
-
|
笠1303良ダ2
名1482良ダ10
-
-
|
1400
1600 1800
笠1600 |
持時計 |
3122
0100
0000
0000
|
2123
0000
0000
0000
|
0010
0010
1241
0000
|
1001
0000
0002
0000
|
1117
0000
0000
0000
|
3112
0000
0000
0000
|
1111
0102
0000
0000
|
3312
0003
0001
0000
|
5001
0003
0000
0000
|
2101
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
13.10.31
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.4 (1.7)
39.2 474k
2番
6-6-6-2
リーダーズ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
13.10.24
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
尾島徹
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
38.7 428k
1番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキエ
|
名古屋
13.10.31
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.3 (2.6)
39.8 445k
7番
11-11-8-6
リーダーズ
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
13.10.30
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
沼澤英
54.0
1:53.7 (4.3)
44.4 474k
6番
2-2-3-5
トチノタイ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
13.10.25
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.5 410k
4番
2-2-2-2
オグリノヨ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
13.10.29
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
38.2 412k
1番
7-7
ドントコイ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
13.10.19
2歳
2歳
1600左芝
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
38.8 397k
1番
1-1
リュウノテ
|
川崎
13.11.12
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
12人
尾島徹
54.0
1:45.5 (2.4)
41.0 419k
14番
10-10-10-9
クライリン
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
13.11.11
スポーツニ
2歳
1600左ダ
12人
佐藤友
54.0
1:47.0 (2.9)
43.4 430k
6番
11-10-12-9
リュウノフ
|
名古屋
13.10.31
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:48.2 (5.5)
43.2 433k
12番
5-5-5-9
リーダーズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
7頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
38.8 475k
5番
1-1-1-1
リードテイ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
13.10.02
2歳 5組
2歳
1000右ダ
9人
小国博
54.0
1:00.8 (0.9)
37.3 424k
5番
2-2
カネマサパ
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
13.09.18
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:51.1 (1.3)
39.9 452k
4番
6-6-5-5
エイシンホ
|
取止
不
門別
13.10.16
オパール特
2歳
1800右ダ
-人
沼澤英
54.0
2番
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
41.3 410k
4番
1-1-1-1
コスモビジ
|
門別
13.10.10
エーデルワ
2歳
1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:13.4 (1.8)
38.1 416k
15番
13-13
フクノドリ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
13.10.06
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.1 (0.2)
35.8 402k
1番
6-5
ジャイアン
|
船橋
13.10.30
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
12人
尾島徹
54.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
42.8 422k
1番
8-9-10-10
ナイトバロ
|
船橋
13.10.30
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
14人
池田敏
54.0
1:46.8 (3.9)
42.8 437k
9番
14-14-14-14
ナイトバロ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.11
晩秋特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
40.6 437k
10番
4-5-5-6
カツゲキイ
|
前々走
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
13.09.26
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.2 (2.2)
38.9 486k
5番
1-1-1-1
オグリガー
|
3
重
8頭
門別
13.09.17
2歳 5組
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
小国博
54.0
1:01.6 (0.9)
37.8 420k
6番
1-1
カーネルキ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
13.09.04
2歳牝馬
2歳
1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:50.9 (0.3)
39.1 452k
1番
6-5-4-1
ヒバリチャ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
13.10.02
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.6 (5.3)
41.6 470k
1番
3-3-6-8
スタンドア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.25
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
40.2 415k
4番
3-3-6-6
アクティブ
|
園田
13.09.19
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
40.7 417k
1番
1-1-1-1
フラッシュ
|
盛岡
13.09.22
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:41.8 (2.5)
38.7 396k
8番
7-8
プレイアン
|
川崎
13.10.09
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:37.5 (1.6)
41.0 430k
3番
12-11-10-11
ニシノデン
|
川崎
13.10.09
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
11人
佐藤友
54.0
1:39.1 (3.2)
41.8 440k
1番
11-11-12-12
ニシノデン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.26
チャレンジ
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.3 440k
9番
2-2-1-1
ポアント
|
3走前
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
13.08.27
2歳 未勝
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:01.9 (0.6)
38.1 478k
10番
1-2
エイシンス
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
13.09.05
2歳 5組
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
小国博
54.0
1:02.1 (0.8)
38.6 424k
2番
1-1
サマーブレ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
13.08.22
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:51.5 (0.3)
39.0 454k
5番
3-4-3-2
ワイルドソ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
13.09.19
2歳 4組
2歳
1200右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
40.5 470k
8番
1-1
テッサロニ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
13.09.05
サラ2歳2
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
41.2 計不
8番
5-6-5-5
レッツダン
|
門別
13.08.20
リリーカッ
2歳
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.1 (0.9)
36.4 410k
3番
5-5
クリノエリ
|
水沢
13.09.07
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.2 (1.9)
39.5 405k
7番
3-3-3-3
ラブバレッ
|
9
良
12頭
J阪神
13.09.28
ヤマボウシ
1400右ダ
11人
尾島徹
54.0
1:27.9 (2.0)
37.8 424k
10番
11-11
ローブデソ
|
園田
13.09.19
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
2人
尾島徹
54.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
41.5 435k
8番
6-6-5-5
カクシアジ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
13.07.11
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
40.3 425k
6番
1-1-1-1
パドドゥ
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
門別
13.08.14
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
39.8 478k
5番
6-6
レディカリ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
13.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
7人
小国博
54.0
1:01.5 (0.4)
37.8 422k
9番
1-1
ゴオリイ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
13.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
39.7 454k
4番
1-2-1-1
スタンドア
|
1
良
5頭
門別
13.08.14
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
4人
沼澤英
54.0
1:16.5 (0.0)
40.0 466k
8番
4-4
ミラーエン
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
13.08.30
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
41.4 418k
6番
3-3-5-5
リケジョ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
13.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.5 (1.4)
36.8 408k
1番
1-1
ヤマノラバ
|
盛岡
13.08.18
若鮎賞
2歳
1600左芝
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
38.6 407k
7番
1-1
ターントゥ
|
園田
13.09.19
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.1 427k
6番
12-12-6-3
カクシアジ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
13.08.30
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
尾島徹
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
39.0 441k
10番
4-4-3-1
マユノワン
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
13.06.13
新馬戦(2
2歳2
800右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
48.8 (0.2)
35.5 423k
5番
3-2
オグリガー
|
5走前
|