|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
518 | 518
|
454 | 468
|
463 | 477
|
485 | 496
|
420 | 454
|
389 | 416
|
436 | 436
|
466 | 480
|
400 | 408
|
426 | 441
|
連対時 馬体重 |
524 +6
|
466 -2
|
471 +7
|
503 -5
|
460 +6
|
405 -3
|
456 -4
|
482 -2
|
429 -2
|
446 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1255良ダ8
-
-
|
-
淀1230良芝12
潟1341良芝11
-
|
-
名1279良ダ1
名1423良ダ1
名1279良ダ1
|
-
阪1243重ダ5
船1425良ダ1
-
|
東1217良ダ8
阪1249重ダ4
名1430稍ダ1
名1307重ダ6
|
-
園1293不ダ11
笠1447良ダ9
-
|
-
淀1241重ダ11
-
-
|
-
名1281稍ダ3
名1409不ダ2
名1281稍ダ3
|
-
潟1223良芝12
阪1362良芝2
-
|
-
阪1260良ダ9
笠1450不ダ7
-
|
1300
1400 1600
名1400 |
持時計 |
1007
0000
0000
0000
|
0103
0105
1008
0010
|
12101
2204
0103
0000
|
1002
1010
0001
0000
|
11122
1000
1015
0000
|
1791289
0002
0008
0000
|
1003
0000
0005
0001
|
1112815
2639
2101
0003
|
1008
0201
0000
0000
|
22311
0003
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
16頭
J京都
13.05.04
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
酒井学
56.0
1:25.9 (1.3)
38.0 518k
13番
12-11
マッケンジ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
13.10.30
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
5人
中井裕
56.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
37.1 468k
9番
3-4-2-2
アクション
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
13.11.13
ポインセチ
A3
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
39.1 464k
8番
1-1-1-1
キクノラフ
|
11
重
13頭
J京都
13.10.26
3歳上
1800右ダ
5人
岩田康
55.0
1:53.6 (3.9)
40.6 508k
10番
8-8-6-9
ラローザブ
|
1
稍
12頭
名古屋
13.10.30
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
39.6 454k
3番
2-2-2-2
アイビステ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
13.11.20
JAぎふ農
A4
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.7 (3.6)
38.1 408k
1番
9-9-9-9
ヤマニンノ
|
11
重
16頭
J京都
13.10.26
3歳上
1400右ダ
16人
▲森一馬
52.0
1:24.1 (1.2)
37.1 460k
4番
12-13
アルボナン
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
13.11.13
ポインセチ
A3
1600右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.9 (1.6)
40.0 484k
10番
5-5-4-5
キクノラフ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
13.11.13
ポインセチ
A3
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
40.5 431k
6番
3-3-3-3
キクノラフ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
13.10.22
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
杉村一
55.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
39.7 449k
1番
7-7-10-9
サハラブレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
16頭
J京都
13.04.20
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
酒井学
56.0
1:25.5 (1.0)
37.2 520k
12番
15-14
シグナルプ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
13.08.11
タイランド
1800右芝
9人
中井裕
57.0
1:46.8 (0.9)
35.2 456k
16番
3-3-3-1
フルーキー
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
13.11.01
アカシア特
A2
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
39.6 468k
12番
5-5-5-7
ロードパル
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
13.10.05
3歳上
1200右ダ
4人
川田将
55.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
38.1 498k
4番
6-5
サンライズ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
13.10.16
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
5人
安部幸
57.0
1:30.7 (3.4)
41.2 455k
1番
1-4-5-6
タマモベル
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
13.11.01
アカシア特
A2
1600右ダ
11人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.3 (3.4)
40.2 399k
10番
12-12-12-12
ロードパル
|
13
良
14頭
J京都
13.10.13
3歳上
1800右ダ
10人
酒井学
55.0
1:55.2 (1.8)
37.9 460k
6番
7-7-8-10
エーシンス
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
13.11.01
アカシア特
A2
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
38.2 480k
6番
10-10-9-9
ロードパル
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
13.10.05
3歳上
1400左芝
16人
丹内祐
53.0
1:22.3 (0.9)
35.9 420k
2番
6-6
ナオミノユ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
13.09.14
3歳上
1400右ダ
16人
岡田祥
55.0
1:26.0 (1.9)
37.9 450k
2番
13-15
ハナズイン
|
前々走
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
13.03.31
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
酒井学
56.0
1:26.4 (1.4)
37.9 522k
16番
10-11
ヒルノクオ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
13.07.21
3歳上
1600左芝
9人
△中井裕
55.0
1:35.4 (1.6)
36.7 458k
10番
2-3-3
ブレイズア
|
8
稍
12頭
名古屋
13.10.17
オパールオ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
53.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
41.0 464k
9番
6-6-10-8
ミヤジチョ
|
5
重
16頭
J阪神
13.09.08
3歳上
1400右ダ
3人
川田将
55.0
1:24.3 (0.8)
38.0 494k
2番
2-2
スマートレ
|
12
不
13頭
J函館
13.09.01
釧路湿原特
1700右ダ
13人
佐々国
57.0
1:44.6 (2.6)
38.5 450k
11番
5-5-7-12
ロイヤルク
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
白菊特別
A3
1800右ダ
10人
島崎和
57.0
1:58.9 (4.4)
38.6 397k
2番
10-10-10-9
ナムラバク
|
6
良
16頭
J京都
13.05.26
3歳
1800右ダ
15人
難波剛
56.0
1:53.5 (1.1)
37.8 446k
3番
10-11-11-9
マイネルハ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
13.10.18
かえで特別
A2
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
38.9 479k
9番
7-8-8-8
メモリージ
|
11
良
12頭
J阪神
13.03.24
3歳
1200右芝
9人
丸山元
54.0
1:11.2 (2.0)
36.4 400k
8番
2-2
ジンセイハ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
13.07.31
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
6人
木村健
54.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
39.2 440k
10番
7-7-7-6
ミヤビアミ
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
J阪神
13.03.10
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
幸英明
56.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
38.8 514k
8番
6-7
レアヴェン
|
3
良
11頭
J中京
13.06.30
高山特別
2000左芝
7人
中井裕
57.0
2:02.3 (0.5)
36.6 454k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダノンムー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
13.09.18
ブルーサル
A3b
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
38.5 463k
8番
2-2-2-2
アイビステ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
13.01.07
ブルーバー
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
40.2 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハードクラ
|
12
良
13頭
J函館
13.06.30
檜山特別
1700右ダ
13人
菱田裕
52.0
1:46.3 (1.4)
37.7 434k
8番
12-11-11-11
ダノンゴー
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
13.10.09
三番叟(さ
A3
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
57.0
1:30.2 (3.5)
38.7 397k
3番
10-10-10-10
キークッキ
|
10
稍
11頭
J京都
13.05.12
3歳
内1800右芝
11人
酒井学
56.0
1:50.0 (1.2)
35.2 442k
3番
8-7
ダイナミッ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
13.10.02
名古屋CC
1900右ダ
7人
大畑雅
57.0
2:07.6 (3.0)
41.7 471k
7番
9-9-8-6
タガノナパ
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
13.03.03
萌黄賞
1200右芝
14人
丹内祐
54.0
1:09.9 (1.3)
36.0 402k
5番
6-7
ピンゾロ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.14
金沢犀川賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
7人
吉田晃
54.0
1:37.1 (1.3)
39.0 433k
2番
8-9-9-9
アートオブ
|
4走前
|
5
良
15頭
J東京
13.02.17
3歳
1400左ダ
13人
幸英明
56.0
1:26.2 (0.9)
37.2 516k
9番
13-12
メイショウ
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
13.06.09
3歳上
内1800右芝
16人
古川吉
57.0
1:47.3 (0.2)
34.3 458k
13番
14-12
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
13.09.06
ダリア特別
A3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.9 (1.8)
41.2 計不
6番
3-3-3-5
エーシンハ
|
船橋
12.10.31
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
岩田康
55.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
40.1 497k
3番
1-1-1-1
インサイド
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
13.04.24
すみれ特別
A3
1800右ダ
1人
丸野勝
57.0
1:55.1 (0.7)
39.5 450k
8番
2-2-2-1
イクシカナ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
13.09.19
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:34.7 (0.9)
41.0 407k
8番
3-3-3-4
カミノネガ
|
14
良
15頭
J阪神
13.04.13
はなみずき
内1800右芝
15人
小牧太
56.0
1:48.8 (2.0)
35.3 442k
2番
14-14
サトノキン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
13.09.19
けやき特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:59.5 (1.1)
40.9 473k
8番
5-5-6-5
メモリージ
|
8
良
16頭
J小倉
13.02.09
かささぎ賞
1200右芝
8人
丹内祐
54.0
1:09.1 (0.9)
35.1 398k
12番
7-7
ミリオンフ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
13.03.13
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
12人
杉村一
55.0
1:58.6 (2.2)
41.1 434k
5番
10-12-14-13
イブニング
|
5走前
|