|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 415
|
515 | 538
|
442 | 442
|
425 | 438
|
486 | 505
|
457 | 482
|
459 | 467
|
469 | 477
|
465 | 471
|
507 | 517
|
443 | 457
|
478 | 488
|
418 | 454
|
487 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 +3
|
530 +2
|
457 -1
|
440 ±0
|
505 ±0
|
475 +7
|
455 -1
|
484 -1
|
488 +8
|
513 +1
|
451 -5
|
512 +2
|
445 -5
|
496 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1030良ダ3
大1146稍ダ3
大1298良ダ5
大1146稍ダ3
|
-
大1142良ダ2
大1279良ダ1
大1142良ダ2
|
-
大1159良ダ3
大1308良ダ1
大1159良ダ3
|
-
大1152良ダ9
大1298良ダ2
大1152良ダ9
|
-
阪1129不ダ9
豊1263稍ダ5
大1144不ダ9
|
-
大1141良ダ2
大1281良ダ1
大1141良ダ2
|
-
大1151重ダ6
大1320良ダ10
大1151重ダ6
|
-
大1155良ダ8
大1290良ダ2
大1155良ダ8
|
大1017良ダ2
大1152良ダ1
大1334不ダ14
大1152良ダ1
|
-
大1144良ダ1
大1292良ダ3
大1144良ダ1
|
館1015良ダ9
幌1109良芝5
東1237良芝7
大1148重ダ2
|
-
大1147稍ダ1
大1293良ダ5
大1147稍ダ1
|
-
大1137重ダ1
大1273重ダ3
大1137重ダ1
|
大1052稍ダ8
大1136重ダ1
大1322不ダ8
大1136重ダ1
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
11235
0004
0000
0000
|
6118
2508
0000
0000
|
10112
0002
0000
0000
|
03326
0007
0000
0000
|
42216
0002
0000
0000
|
32417
0215
0001
0000
|
11113
0000
0000
0000
|
02114
1009
0000
0000
|
1104
0001
0000
0000
|
2017
0100
0000
0000
|
12113
20312
0002
0000
|
2019
0002
0000
0000
|
45112
0002
0000
0000
|
30011
0012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
14頭
大井
13.11.08
江戸川区特
C214
外1400右ダ
11人
本村直
54.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
40.1 428k
6番
8-9-9
レッドジェ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
13.11.08
かつしか花
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
38.8 528k
11番
3-3
ベルモント
|
14
不
14頭
大井
13.11.07
池袋特別競
C2121
外1200右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:16.7 (2.5)
40.9 458k
10番
6-6
ヴィストー
|
7
重
13頭
大井
13.11.08
品川かえで
C33歳
外1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
39.6 440k
5番
4-5-4
ゼロワンチ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
13.11.06
大森特別競
C3三四五
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.0 505k
1番
1-1-1
ヴァンパイ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
13.11.08
江戸川区特
C214
外1400右ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
38.8 468k
12番
12-13-14
レッドジェ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
13.11.07
池袋特別競
C2121
外1200右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
39.2 456k
14番
9-9
ヴィストー
|
9
重
13頭
大井
13.11.08
品川かえで
C33歳
外1400右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
40.4 485k
13番
8-6-6
ゼロワンチ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
13.10.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.8 480k
10番
2-3
エドノエレ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
13.11.08
江戸川区特
C214
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
39.1 512k
1番
10-8-7
レッドジェ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
13.11.08
かつしか花
C3一二
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
37.2 456k
1番
11-11
タカオオリ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
13.11.08
江戸川区特
C214
外1400右ダ
10人
上田健
56.0
1:34.2 (5.8)
43.6 510k
2番
1-2-5
レッドジェ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
13.11.08
品川かえで
C33歳
外1400右ダ
5人
石崎隆
54.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
38.8 450k
12番
2-2-2
ゼロワンチ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
13.11.06
成増特別競
C3三四五
外1200右ダ
1人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
37.6 497k
8番
1-1
ヤマトダー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
16頭
大井
13.10.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
11人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
38.9 422k
6番
14-14
エドノエレ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
内1600右ダ
2人
吉井竜
56.0
1:46.4 (2.1)
41.9 524k
6番
7-7-5-7
エレクトラ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.10.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
13人
吉井竜
56.0
1:16.3 (1.9)
39.9 450k
14番
11-10
エドノエレ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
外1400右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
40.8 439k
11番
13-11-11
イケル
|
9
不
14頭
大井
13.10.16
C3四五
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.4 506k
13番
7-7
フォールズ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
内1600右ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
39.5 471k
5番
8-8-10-10
エレクトラ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
13.10.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
12人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
38.9 456k
9番
7-8
エドノエレ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
内1600右ダ
9人
安藤洋
56.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
41.2 487k
4番
3-3-2-2
エレクトラ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
13.09.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
39.2 474k
1番
1-2
クロヅル
|
3
良
14頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
40.4 513k
7番
9-5-4
イケル
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
13.09.05
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:36.0 (1.2)
40.5 459k
10番
10-11-8-11
シゲルキン
|
12
良
13頭
大井
13.04.09
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
42.7 495k
11番
4-4-5
マイネルロ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
13.10.18
C3一二
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎隆
54.0
1:31.2 (2.9)
42.0 452k
14番
9-9-8
イケル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
13.10.14
C3八
外1200右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.3 500k
12番
1-1
デンエン
|
前々走
|
5
不
11頭
大井
13.10.04
C2八
外1400右ダ
6人
有年淳
54.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
38.7 422k
5番
9-8-6
ファインミ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
内1500右ダ
1人
吉井竜
56.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
41.5 520k
1番
7-8-8-7
ブラックエ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
13.09.30
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
吉井竜
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.7 442k
4番
3-4-4
イラッシャ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
38.5 438k
7番
9-9
カルヴァド
|
6
不
14頭
大井
13.10.02
C3五
外1400右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
41.3 505k
10番
4-2-2
アグネスア
|
14
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
内1500右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
41.4 478k
14番
12-13-13-13
ブラックエ
|
4
不
9頭
大井
13.10.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
38.9 462k
6番
9-7
コスモアン
|
7
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
38.3 492k
1番
12-12
カルヴァド
|
12
良
12頭
大井
13.08.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
佐藤博
54.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
39.9 472k
12番
3-3
ソラリス
|
4
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.2 515k
9番
10-8
カルヴァド
|
7
不
11頭
川崎
13.08.23
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:35.9 (1.2)
40.2 458k
6番
10-10-9-9
トーホウド
|
7
良
14頭
大井
13.03.26
C2九十
外1400右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
40.7 482k
9番
1-1-1
ランザン
|
2
不
14頭
大井
13.10.04
C3一二
外1200右ダ
6人
石崎隆
54.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.8 454k
13番
3-3
カルヴァド
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
12.12.28
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
41.2 470k
12番
1-1-1-1
ドリームイ
|
3走前
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.09.20
C3一二
外1200右ダ
7人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
37.7 419k
15番
15-15
ナイキアス
|
2
良
11頭
大井
13.09.20
C3一二
内1600右ダ
4人
吉井竜
56.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
40.3 515k
2番
1-1-1-1
ファインリ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
13.09.17
3歳
外1400右ダ
13人
吉井竜
56.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
41.6 441k
13番
6-2-2
フリップブ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
13.09.20
C3一二
外1200右ダ
13人
郷間勇
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.3 435k
3番
10-10
ナイキアス
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.09.18
C3四五
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.7 (0.9)
39.0 504k
13番
7-7
ベルモント
|
13
良
16頭
大井
13.09.20
C3一二
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
39.0 482k
14番
12-13
ナイキアス
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
13.09.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
▲張田昂
53.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.6 461k
16番
12-12
クロヅル
|
7
良
10頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
42.6 499k
8番
1-1-1-1
サーストン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
13.07.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
佐藤博
54.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
39.6 471k
11番
2-2
ストームラ
|
除外
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
外1400右ダ
-人
和田譲
54.0
512k
6番
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
13.07.25
C3三四五
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.8 (2.9)
41.3 470k
6番
11-12-12-12
パンナムク
|
5
良
14頭
大井
13.03.06
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
40.0 485k
2番
2-2
コイスルオ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
13.09.20
C3一二
外1200右ダ
6人
石崎隆
54.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
39.7 456k
10番
9-8
ナイキアス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.12
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
42.3 487k
5番
2-2-2-4
スマートブ
|
4走前
|
5
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
外1400右ダ
7人
本村直
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.7 416k
3番
12-10-10
コーナーポ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
13.08.15
C3三四
内1600右ダ
2人
吉井竜
56.0
1:44.8 (0.5)
40.7 516k
11番
3-3-3-3
バイスミニ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
13.08.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
吉井竜
56.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
42.2 431k
5番
11-10-9
シェナノカ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
内1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
41.5 430k
2番
9-9-9-9
サーストン
|
2
不
14頭
大井
13.08.27
C3六七八
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.3 (0.0)
39.3 502k
8番
2-2
ベルモント
|
7
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.7 477k
13番
10-10-10
コーナーポ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
13.08.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
▲張田昂
53.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.3 457k
4番
7-7
シンパサイ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
13.08.02
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
41.8 501k
12番
1-1-1-1
ビービーモ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.15
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
佐藤博
54.0
1:40.6 (2.5)
44.3 463k
9番
3-3-4-5
テクマクマ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
13.08.02
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
40.1 513k
6番
2-2
プリティー
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
13.06.20
C2九十
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.9 (2.2)
39.3 470k
7番
11-11-9-10
シンボリボ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
13.02.20
C2九十
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
40.9 496k
11番
1-1
パペリーナ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
C3一二
外1400右ダ
10人
石崎隆
54.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
39.9 457k
8番
1-1-1
コーナーポ
|
中止
不
14頭
大井
12.11.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
赤嶺亮
56.0
(0.0)
485k
1番
アルマク
|
5走前
|