|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 482
|
465 | 473
|
427 | 434
|
462 | 471
|
480 | 484
|
458 | 501
|
472 | 486
|
458 | 472
|
480 | 490
|
429 | 465
|
443 | 450
|
502 | 529
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +10
|
466 -2
|
431 -3
|
-
|
493 +5
|
494 -2
|
478 +4
|
467 +3
|
505 +12
|
448 +5
|
440 -7
|
524 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1309良ダ4
川1352稍ダ5
川1419重ダ4
-
|
浦1323稍ダ8
船1354重ダ1
大1456不ダ10
船1354重ダ1
|
浦1317稍ダ5
浦1390良ダ9
船1413良ダ6
-
|
川1295不ダ1
川1356重ダ5
船1425重ダ4
-
|
阪1248良芝5
川1369良ダ3
淀1354良芝6
-
|
川1293重ダ1
川1345重ダ1
川1428重ダ6
船1369重ダ4
|
豊1262良ダ5
-
東1390良ダ6
-
|
大1319重ダ11
浦1366良ダ1
船1426良ダ2
-
|
阪1277良ダ1
船1368良ダ1
大1432不ダ6
船1368良ダ1
|
大1275良ダ5
川1351重ダ3
川1418重ダ8
船1377重ダ7
|
浦1335良ダ8
川1383稍ダ8
川1443稍ダ7
-
|
豊1260良ダ16
-
東1394良ダ2
-
|
1400
1500 1600
船1500 |
持時計 |
0002
11126
1116
0103
|
2016
2011
0000
0000
|
1022
1208
0000
0000
|
2428
12410
0000
0000
|
0226
1019
0001
0000
|
26010
47229
0000
0000
|
0003
0002
31213
0001
|
1101
1407
0001
0000
|
1000
1003
0001
0001
|
54217
1218
0002
0000
|
52316
0013
0000
0000
|
2001
0113
1006
01311
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
船橋
13.11.01
落花生特別
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
39.5 473k
3番
10-10-9-8
ダンツゼネ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
13.10.28
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
張田京
55.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
40.1 468k
10番
3-3-3-2
マダムベガ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
13.11.01
落花生特別
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
内田利
54.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
40.2 434k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダンツゼネ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
13.11.15
浦島(うら
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
山田信
56.0
1:44.9 (2.8)
41.6 473k
10番
3-4-6-9
プレジデン
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
13.10.31
秋収めスプ
B3
1200左ダ
12人
脇田創
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
39.6 488k
6番
11-10-10
レッドマロ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
13.11.14
トパーズス
B2B3
1500左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
53.0
1:37.9 (2.6)
43.0 496k
1番
2-2-3-10
ドラゴンフ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
13.11.20
円良田湖(
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
高橋利
56.0
1:47.6 (5.2)
40.5 474k
7番
11-11-11-11
フルチャー
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
13.11.20
深秋(しん
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
39.1 464k
12番
2-2-2-1
サチノタカ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
13.08.07
勇魚(いさ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
1:44.2 (3.6)
40.8 493k
9番
5-5-5-6
ベルモント
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
13.10.31
秋収めスプ
B3
1200左ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.9 443k
1番
5-7-7
レッドマロ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
13.08.07
夕刊フジ杯
B2B3
1000左ダ
10人
脇田創
53.0
1:00.3 (1.1)
36.3 447k
3番
8-9
グランドシ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
13.11.01
三里塚(さ
B2二
1700左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:51.4 (3.2)
41.3 515k
4番
3-3-4-4
バースフォ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
11頭
浦和
13.10.25
紅葉(こう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:46.4 (3.1)
40.1 470k
7番
11-11-10-10
トキノワイ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
13.09.23
ふなっしー
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
張田京
54.0
1:35.8 (0.9)
39.5 469k
11番
3-3-3-3
パイライト
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
13.10.11
権太坂(ご
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
40.3 427k
4番
6-6-5-5
マシェリー
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
13.09.26
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
山田信
56.0
1:42.5 (1.5)
40.0 479k
13番
3-3-4-3
バースフォ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
13.10.25
紅葉(こう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
7人
脇田創
57.0
1:46.6 (3.3)
41.3 484k
11番
6-6-6-5
トキノワイ
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
13.11.01
養老(よう
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:44.6 (2.3)
42.6 499k
1番
5-4-4-5
リュウノプ
|
11
不
11頭
園田
13.09.04
淡路島牛乳
B1B2
1700右ダ
11人
△小山裕
53.0
1:54.4 (4.4)
39.7 490k
5番
11-11-11-11
ハギノクレ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
13.11.01
落花生特別
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
40.4 461k
1番
5-5-7-9
ダンツゼネ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
13.06.26
ロマンティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
51.0
1:43.2 (2.4)
40.8 486k
10番
7-7-5-5
フジノフェ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
13.10.07
道志川(ど
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
☆山本紀
53.0
1:41.8 (2.1)
40.9 448k
6番
2-1-4-4
ポイントプ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
13.07.16
薄暮(はく
B1
1000左ダ
8人
脇田創
51.0
1:00.9 (1.4)
36.5 452k
2番
13-13
ベルモント
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
13.09.26
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
江川伸
56.0
1:43.9 (2.9)
41.3 518k
3番
5-5-5-5
バースフォ
|
前々走
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
13.07.16
ピーナッツ
C1一
1700左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:48.3 (0.5)
38.8 483k
1番
7-7-7-7
ムーブアロ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
13.09.06
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
張田京
54.0
1:35.4 (0.2)
37.7 473k
6番
1-1-1-1
マダムベガ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
13.09.27
仲秋(ちゅ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
53.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
39.4 440k
11番
12-12-11-10
リュウノプ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
13.08.19
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
2人
山田信
57.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
38.8 471k
3番
7-6-7-8
パラダイス
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
13.09.26
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
脇田創
56.0
1:45.7 (4.7)
42.5 485k
6番
8-8-10-12
バースフォ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
13.10.11
権太坂(ご
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
42.3 497k
11番
2-2-2-2
マシェリー
|
11
良
11頭
園田
13.08.21
小野ひまわ
B1B2
1700右ダ
11人
大柿一
55.0
1:54.5 (3.0)
40.7 485k
3番
11-11-11-11
クレバーペ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
13.10.10
腰越(こし
C1二
1500左ダ
13人
☆山本紀
55.0
1:36.8 (2.6)
40.7 452k
2番
7-7-9-10
スマートフ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
13.06.04
若竹賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:56.6 (0.6)
39.0 491k
2番
4-5-5-3
カガヤキダ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
13.09.26
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.3 (3.3)
40.5 452k
9番
12-13-12-10
バースフォ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
13.06.17
夕焼け(ゆ
B2B3
1000左ダ
5人
▲笹川翼
50.0
1:00.9 (1.3)
37.5 452k
6番
7-10
シャイニー
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
13.09.10
小金牧(こ
B3二
1700左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:49.6 (0.9)
39.1 512k
10番
4-5-5-5
シルキーバ
|
3走前
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
13.07.05
夕凪(ゆう
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
38.2 484k
7番
9-9-9-7
ドリームキ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
13.08.05
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
張田京
53.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.5 465k
6番
8-6-5
スマートフ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
13.09.10
初秋(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
53.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
41.4 430k
10番
5-6-4-5
バースフォ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
13.07.26
城ヶ島(じ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
山田信
56.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.8 478k
4番
9-8-10-8
ベルモント
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
13.09.10
小金牧(こ
B3二
1700左ダ
9人
脇田創
56.0
1:52.0 (3.3)
41.4 482k
8番
6-7-7-9
シルキーバ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
13.09.27
仲秋(ちゅ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
42.5 500k
8番
1-1-1-3
リュウノプ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
13.08.08
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
5人
松浦政
55.0
1:55.8 (2.8)
39.5 489k
12番
10-11-12-12
リライアブ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
13.09.27
仲秋(ちゅ
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
41.7 455k
1番
4-4-4-5
リュウノプ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
13.05.10
あやめ賞
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:36.8 (0.4)
38.3 490k
9番
7-7-7-6
ブエラ
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
13.09.06
清涼(せい
B2B3
1000左ダ
5人
▲張田昂
50.0
1:01.2 (1.1)
37.7 458k
3番
5-5
ガーベラ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
13.05.08
B3
1200左ダ
6人
▲笹川翼
51.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
38.6 443k
10番
4-4-4
メイクアミ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
13.08.19
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
4人
坂井英
57.0
1:44.3 (2.1)
41.2 515k
9番
3-3-3-4
パラダイス
|
4走前
|
3
不
13頭
船橋
13.06.20
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
38.9 488k
5番
10-10-10-8
ダイリンウ
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
13.03.13
飛脚(ひき
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
張田京
54.0
1:16.7 (2.5)
40.3 455k
5番
7-9-8
フォリッド
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
13.08.13
晩夏特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
内田利
53.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.6 422k
8番
4-3
ユーリカ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
13.06.20
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
山田信
56.0
1:43.2 (1.4)
39.2 473k
9番
11-11-11-11
ダイリンウ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
13.02.14
蝋梅(ろう
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:45.6 (2.3)
41.0 482k
6番
4-4-6-6
フリーゲン
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
13.09.03
芙蓉(ふよ
C1三
1500左ダ
4人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
40.0 492k
4番
1-1-1-1
ベイリービ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
13.07.25
ほうせんか
B1
1400右ダ
6人
△小山裕
54.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
39.2 490k
12番
9-9-11-11
アラディン
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
13.09.10
初秋(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
繁田健
55.0
1:46.4 (5.2)
42.7 454k
7番
7-9-12-13
バースフォ
|
川崎
13.04.17
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
53.0
1:46.0 (3.2)
43.8 495k
4番
8-9-5-5
アメイジア
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
13.08.07
夕刊フジ杯
B2B3
1000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
53.0
1:00.8 (1.6)
36.9 449k
4番
7-8
グランドシ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
13.04.23
プレセペ賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
脇田創
54.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
37.8 447k
10番
7-7
シャイニー
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
13.08.07
勇魚(いさ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.9 (3.3)
41.0 523k
10番
3-3-3-4
ベルモント
|
5走前
|