|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 489
|
473 | 499
|
414 | 423
|
443 | 448
|
464 | 468
|
521 | 556
|
441 | 477
|
503 | 530
|
437 | 437
|
447 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 +3
|
465 -1
|
422 +6
|
450 ±0
|
475 +5
|
-
|
460 +1
|
511 -1
|
446 +10
|
471 +25
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1233不ダ6
淀1221稍芝3
水1233不ダ6
|
-
水1241重ダ3
盛1288重ダ4
水1241重ダ3
|
-
水1240重ダ3
盛1288稍ダ5
水1240重ダ3
|
-
水1246重ダ7
水1298不ダ1
水1246重ダ7
|
-
水1256不ダ8
潟1252重芝15
水1256不ダ8
|
-
水1255良ダ5
盛1299稍ダ8
水1255良ダ5
|
-
水1229重ダ4
盛1280稍ダ2
水1229重ダ4
|
-
水1260重ダ1
水1266重ダ2
水1260重ダ1
|
-
水1231不ダ3
盛1293稍ダ4
水1231不ダ3
|
-
-
大1337重ダ11
-
|
850
1300 1400
水1300 |
持時計 |
169552
21210
00110
0009
|
42647
0017
0004
0001
|
13320
0000
0000
0000
|
20134
0000
0001
0000
|
01439
0004
02014
0000
|
23112
30018
26216
0007
|
281142
211240
0017
0000
|
43223
52222
01111
0001
|
01223
0001
0000
0000
|
0105
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
10頭
盛岡
13.11.10
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:31.9 (3.6)
42.3 487k
10番
3-6
アクアジュ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.6 (4.7)
40.6 466k
5番
10-10-10-10
スズカノジ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.11.03
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.7 (3.2)
41.0 416k
6番
6-5
グランパド
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.1 (3.2)
40.1 450k
4番
6-7-8-8
スズカノジ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.6 (2.7)
39.0 470k
9番
7-7-8-9
ヤマニンモ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:26.4 (3.5)
40.4 537k
6番
6-6-6-7
ヤマニンモ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.3 (2.4)
39.1 459k
8番
8-7-7-6
ヤマニンモ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:35.3 (5.6)
41.7 512k
1番
10-10-10-10
エンプレス
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:31.4 (2.5)
40.8 436k
9番
3-3-3-4
スズカノジ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
13.07.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:41.8 (2.5)
43.1 446k
4番
8-8-6-8
ヤマトオオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.28
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.1 (2.7)
39.7 483k
9番
3-6
メモリアル
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
39.4 463k
7番
9-9-9-9
エンプレス
|
4
重
10頭
盛岡
13.10.27
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
40.4 420k
3番
1-1
エクセルシ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.7 448k
5番
3-4-4-4
マイネマロ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.09
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.8 471k
9番
7-8-5-5
リゾートラ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
10人
山本政
56.0
1:31.1 (3.4)
39.5 548k
5番
9-7-8-7
ラマンチャ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.8 458k
10番
4-3-3-3
エンプレス
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
9人
小林俊
56.0
1:33.6 (5.9)
40.2 513k
1番
10-10-10-10
ラマンチャ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.09
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.1 445k
4番
3-5-6-7
リゾートラ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
13.06.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:42.3 (3.4)
43.0 448k
1番
6-8-9-9
ナイキアス
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.14
トウケイニ
C2三組
1200左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:17.0 (0.4)
39.4 484k
10番
2-2
ホリノアラ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
モーちゃん
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
40.4 466k
6番
7-7-6-7
ダイヤボー
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.10.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
39.7 420k
7番
1-1
ロトプレイ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.7 (2.8)
38.1 447k
1番
8-10-10-10
スズカノジ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
38.0 472k
4番
7-7-6-5
ビジンダネ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
モーちゃん
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
40.5 544k
4番
6-5-7-6
ダイヤボー
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.3 (2.5)
38.6 456k
6番
8-8-8-7
ビジンダネ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
モーちゃん
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
菊地康
56.0
1:33.8 (3.3)
41.1 510k
8番
8-8-9-9
ダイヤボー
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
モーちゃん
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
40.2 437k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダイヤボー
|
12
良
12頭
大井
13.06.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:18.4 (2.6)
40.5 449k
2番
12-10
キングビジ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
13.10.06
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.4 (2.9)
40.4 483k
5番
3-5
フェスティ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
40.8 468k
9番
9-9-8-8
セイピーシ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.13
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
40.6 418k
3番
1-1
センリエン
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
はとむぎ杯
C2四組
1400右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.2 445k
2番
7-7-8-7
ヤマニング
|
6
良
10頭
門別
13.11.06
AIR-G
C2
1700右ダ
9人
伊藤千
56.0
1:50.3 (2.1)
39.7 476k
2番
8-8-9-8
プロフェシ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:36.0 (6.7)
44.6 561k
10番
2-4-7-7
トゥユアハ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
13.11.25
選抜戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.4 (2.5)
38.9 463k
10番
8-8-5-6
ポワドサン
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:34.9 (5.6)
43.1 517k
6番
9-8-8-7
トゥユアハ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:34.7 (5.4)
42.9 436k
4番
2-7-8-9
トゥユアハ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
13.05.13
3歳
外1400右ダ
14人
安藤洋
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
41.5 448k
10番
13-12-10
ホクトアイ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
13.08.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.3 471k
6番
5-5-6-6
ブラボーボ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
13.11.10
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
39.7 462k
1番
8-6
アクアジュ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
13.10.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
39.1 415k
4番
1-1
インジニア
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:26.2 (4.0)
40.4 448k
8番
7-8-8-8
ラマンチャ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.29
びらとり和
C3
1700右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:51.7 (3.1)
40.9 476k
2番
10-10-10-10
スマートウ
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.10.13
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.9 (2.2)
40.2 542k
1番
6-7
センリエン
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
40.3 453k
5番
3-3-2-2
エレノアラ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
13.11.10
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.2 (3.9)
40.3 513k
3番
9-9
アクアジュ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
13.11.10
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
41.5 432k
9番
1-1
アクアジュ
|
12
重
13頭
大井
13.01.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
安藤洋
54.0
1:43.0 (3.3)
43.6 450k
11番
9-9-13-13
ラズイヤー
|
5走前
|