|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
372 | 405
|
415 | 431
|
439 | 443
|
452 | 465
|
441 | 461
|
414 | 443
|
505 | 510
|
430 | 469
|
443 | 450
|
451 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
403 -2
|
415 -1
|
437 -6
|
459 -2
|
459 -5
|
423 +2
|
506 -1
|
447 +4
|
450 ±0
|
439 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1255不ダ6
水1293不ダ2
水1469不ダ7
水1293不ダ2
|
水1225稍ダ2
潟1232良芝9
潟1356良芝14
水1279不ダ2
|
水1235良ダ2
水1278不ダ1
東1378良芝16
水1278不ダ1
|
水1224不ダ1
盛1270重ダ2
-
水1297不ダ2
|
水1236不ダ4
盛1283良ダ7
-
水1295稍ダ3
|
水1229重ダ2
東1277重ダ14
盛1412良芝4
水1294重ダ2
|
水1227不ダ3
水1292不ダ1
-
水1292不ダ1
|
水1230重ダ2
潟1255良芝15
盛1402稍ダ1
水1280不ダ4
|
水1239不ダ2
水1298不ダ1
-
水1298不ダ1
|
水1237重ダ7
淀1267良ダ13
船1412不ダ3
水1297不ダ4
|
1300
1400 1600
水1400 |
持時計 |
38794
0001
0000
0000
|
2534
0002
0001
0003
|
3214
0001
0000
0000
|
25213
0003
0000
0000
|
14419
0000
0000
0000
|
1819
0002
0000
0000
|
2423
0000
0003
0000
|
79337
15223
0002
0000
|
21134
0000
0001
0000
|
72544
4027
44634
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.22
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
39.4 405k
9番
8-10-10-10
マルショウ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
41.1 416k
8番
3-3-2-2
エレノアラ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
41.6 443k
3番
1-2-2-3
エレノアラ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.23
選抜戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.8 461k
3番
1-1-1-1
アルファジ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
40.6 464k
10番
4-4-4-5
スズカノジ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.22
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
40.6 421k
6番
2-2-2-2
マルショウ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.23
選抜戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
39.0 507k
9番
5-5-5-5
アルファジ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.22
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
39.6 443k
3番
9-8-8-8
マルショウ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.22
一般戦 C
C2四組
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:23.9 (0.1)
39.7 450k
7番
2-2-2-3
コスモアダ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.22
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.6 445k
7番
6-6-6-6
マルショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
39.4 405k
10番
9-10-10-10
エレノアラ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.09
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
40.7 422k
8番
1-1-1-1
パローレパ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.8 (1.3)
38.2 442k
10番
1-1-1-1
アルファジ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
40.2 463k
3番
1-2-2-2
スズカノジ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
13.11.25
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.7 461k
5番
6-6-5-5
レッドレガ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.0 424k
6番
3-4-6-7
エンプレス
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:22.9 (0.0)
39.5 505k
4番
5-5-3-3
ヤマニンモ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
39.3 438k
6番
10-9-9-8
エレノアラ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.1 (3.2)
40.1 450k
4番
6-7-8-8
スズカノジ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
40.2 452k
2番
6-6-5-6
エレノアラ
|
前々走
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
39.6 405k
3番
5-6-9-9
サクライン
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.2 425k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラマンチャ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:23.5 (1.3)
39.7 443k
2番
2-2-2-2
ラマンチャ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
菊地康
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.5 461k
3番
1-1-1-2
エンプレス
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
39.5 461k
1番
2-2-3-2
トゥユアハ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
13.11.25
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
40.4 427k
10番
8-7-9-9
レッドレガ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.09
選抜戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.3 509k
4番
6-6-6-5
サウスフィ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
39.1 452k
9番
10-10-10-10
サクライン
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.08
一般戦 C
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.7 448k
5番
3-4-4-4
マイネマロ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.09
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.5 448k
2番
9-9-9-8
パローレパ
|
3走前
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
38.7 406k
5番
8-8-8-8
クレバーウ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
はとむぎ杯
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
38.6 424k
3番
3-3-3-1
ヒメボタル
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
13.11.03
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.2 439k
5番
2-2
ヤマニンモ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
13.11.25
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
40.7 474k
3番
1-1-1-2
レッドレガ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
13.11.03
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
39.0 455k
10番
3-3
グランパド
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.7 429k
2番
1-1-1-1
セイピーシ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:24.6 (0.5)
38.8 508k
8番
4-4-4-3
リネンコゾ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
38.4 442k
7番
7-10-9-9
クレバーウ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.01
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.7 (2.8)
38.1 447k
1番
8-10-10-10
スズカノジ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
38.5 452k
1番
6-5-5-5
クレバーウ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
13.11.25
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.7 409k
8番
10-10-10-10
レッドレガ
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
13.11.11
選抜戦 C
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
39.6 420k
3番
2-2
レッドレガ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
13.10.21
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
36.5 439k
4番
4-4
コスモヘプ
|
中止
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
469k
5番
セイピーシ
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
13.10.27
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.1 (1.4)
39.7 455k
7番
5-5
エクセルシ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
13.11.04
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
38.2 426k
4番
4-4
ミキノロコ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
13.11.23
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1300右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:22.7 (0.5)
38.2 508k
7番
7-9-9-6
ヤマニンモ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.11.24
リンゴジュ
C2二組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.5 445k
2番
10-7-7-7
ニシノカス
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.24
はとむぎ杯
C2四組
1400右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.2 445k
2番
7-7-8-7
ヤマニング
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
13.11.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
39.8 455k
4番
8-7-6-5
セイピーシ
|
5走前
|