|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
501 | 555
|
414 | 432
|
445 | 457
|
418 | 426
|
463 | 470
|
446 | 467
|
430 | 442
|
510 | 521
|
連対時 馬体重 |
390 -1
|
537 -3
|
433 -4
|
442 -8
|
425 -2
|
462 -1
|
470 -1
|
435 -5
|
526 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1322重ダ10
大1468不ダ5
-
-
|
笠1291重ダ2
笠1444不ダ3
-
笠1444不ダ3
|
東1256良芝15
東1412良ダ10
大1554良ダ4
笠1455良ダ4
|
笠1300良ダ1
潟1373良芝15
-
-
|
大1301良ダ4
大1468良ダ8
-
笠1526良ダ9
|
淀1233良芝13
潟1377良芝8
豊1561良ダ9
笠1445良ダ1
|
笠1299良ダ1
-
-
-
|
笠1298稍ダ3
-
阪2007良ダ15
-
|
笠1307良ダ1
笠1452重ダ5
-
笠1452重ダ5
|
1400
1600 1800
笠1600 |
持時計 |
00113
00014
0000
0000
|
69961
10111
0000
0000
|
23551
1115
0003
0000
|
2304
0003
0000
0000
|
02133
01013
0000
0000
|
1114
1011
0001
0000
|
56216
0000
0000
0000
|
2156
0000
0001
0001
|
3013
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
冬銀河賞
C10
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.4 (2.2)
40.6 391k
6番
5-5-5-5
トーセンメ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
佐橋英明さ
C11
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.2 540k
7番
7-7-7-7
キープスマ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
佐橋英明さ
C11
1400右ダ
9人
花本正
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
38.7 437k
4番
8-9-9-9
キープスマ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
佐橋英明さ
C11
1400右ダ
1人
▲山下雅
51.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.9 450k
9番
1-1-1-1
キープスマ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
冬銀河賞
C10
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:36.5 (5.3)
43.0 427k
4番
9-8-9-10
トーセンメ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
なんてん賞
C14
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
38.2 463k
7番
3-3-1-3
グッドモー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
佐橋英明さ
C11
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
40.0 471k
6番
3-3-3-3
キープスマ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
冬銀河賞
C10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.7 440k
7番
2-2-1-3
トーセンメ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
39.0 512k
3番
7-8-7-5
エーシンソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
14頭
大井
13.11.05
文の京いち
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
△張田昂
52.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
41.4 392k
5番
7-7-5-5
ストーリー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
39.0 540k
2番
8-8-8-8
カレンナデ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
40.2 434k
5番
6-6-7-7
カレンナデ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.21
やつで賞
C1316
1400右ダ
2人
▲山下雅
52.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.2 445k
8番
2-2-2-2
ゼンノアロ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.7 427k
3番
4-3-6-5
カレンナデ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.11.21
白川郷特別
C14
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
39.4 465k
5番
5-5-1-2
ウインター
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.1 (2.3)
40.6 470k
9番
3-4-4-6
カレンナデ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.3 442k
9番
2-2-2-2
エーシンソ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.24
サラ系C2
C2
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
39.8 510k
8番
3-5-8-8
アイファー
|
前々走
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
13.10.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
14人
△張田昂
52.0
1:39.9 (2.0)
41.2 385k
12番
5-8-8-7
イラッシャ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.3 544k
5番
6-7-5-4
マホガニー
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
4人
花本正
54.0
1:32.3 (2.1)
40.0 430k
10番
8-8-9-9
マホガニー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
▲山下雅
51.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.1 454k
6番
8-7-7-7
ピンクダイ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.8 417k
2番
3-4-4-6
マホガニー
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
13.10.21
N根室長今
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
39.4 465k
3番
3-2-2-2
カレンナデ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
40.0 470k
3番
7-6-7-8
マホガニー
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
40.6 436k
10番
3-3-3-3
ピンクダイ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.11
竜神特別
C12
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.6 510k
10番
1-1-1-1
コスモイン
|
3走前
|
6
良
10頭
大井
13.09.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:47.3 (1.7)
41.9 388k
4番
7-7-8-7
スミヨシハ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:48.3 (2.6)
41.1 546k
4番
8-8-7-7
バンダムデ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
花本正
54.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
39.5 432k
10番
6-5-6-6
ロイヤルチ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
▲山下雅
51.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.5 454k
8番
8-8-8-7
リビエール
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:52.6 (6.9)
45.2 411k
9番
2-3-8-9
バンダムデ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
40.8 470k
5番
2-2-2-2
カツゲキイ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.11
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
39.9 463k
5番
3-3-4-4
ロイヤルチ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.0 441k
6番
2-2-2-2
リビエール
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.23
第2回 天
C16
800右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
49.0 (0.2)
36.2 520k
3番
1-1
エーシンリ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
13.09.18
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:48.1 (1.4)
40.7 387k
5番
10-10-10-10
マイネルイ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
13.09.12
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
56.0
1:38.0 (6.0)
43.5 550k
3番
7-8-8-8
アグリエン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.25
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
8人
花本正
54.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
40.5 428k
3番
5-5-4-4
フォーティ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
▲山下雅
51.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.5 452k
9番
2-2-2-1
エリック
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
13.09.23
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.6 411k
6番
2-3-3-4
オグリゴー
|
12
稍
18頭
J小倉
13.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
和田竜
54.0
1:11.4 (2.1)
37.5 446k
17番
2-6
シンハディ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.0 467k
2番
1-1-1-1
ホシノロマ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
40.1 439k
9番
1-1-1-4
モシモシ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
13.08.16
春駒特別
C13
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
42.3 525k
3番
2-2-2-4
カミノプレ
|
5走前
|