|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 487
|
476 | 512
|
464 | 491
|
486 | 527
|
519 | 519
|
504 | 528
|
478 | 534
|
494 | 518
|
447 | 488
|
446 | 455
|
473 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +6
|
502 +18
|
486 +5
|
526 +1
|
509 -4
|
522 +14
|
529 -5
|
512 +4
|
472 +5
|
462 +2
|
491 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1242不ダ2
豊1263重ダ14
豊1391稍芝13
高1303不ダ4
|
-
東1208良芝9
法1337良芝10
-
|
高1237不ダ3
高1319重ダ1
高1498稍ダ5
高1319重ダ1
|
高1248良ダ1
阪1230不ダ10
東1361良ダ2
高1284不ダ1
|
-
高1317重ダ3
高1476重ダ6
高1317重ダ3
|
-
-
法1383良芝7
-
|
高1238不ダ1
阪1236稍ダ4
東1353良ダ2
高1302重ダ2
|
-
東1290良ダ9
東1376重ダ3
-
|
高1244不ダ1
東1212良芝3
法1323良芝4
高1307不ダ1
|
高1258良ダ3
高1297不ダ1
高1451不ダ4
高1297不ダ1
|
-
潟1241重芝9
法1356良芝9
高1329重ダ3
|
1300
1400 1600
高1400 |
持時計 |
10215
2003
0003
0100
|
32122
3116
1123
1222
|
13211
0001
0000
0003
|
61012
3108
44010
00010
|
1010
0001
0000
0046
|
0000
0003
12011
62124
|
12417
7352
5325
0005
|
13118
1114
35119
0302
|
7218
32321
0027
0005
|
3111
0003
1136
11013
|
2139
1304
1002
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
11頭
高知
14.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.1 480k
10番
2-3-2-1
マイネルエ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
須藤優
57.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
39.1 484k
3番
12-12-13-12
マズルブラ
|
名古屋
13.12.25
名古屋グラ
2500右ダ
11人
永森大
56.0
2:47.5 (4.2)
42.3 481k
4番
9-9-9-10
シビルウォ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
51.0
1:26.1 (0.6)
37.7 525k
1番
7-6-5-3
ドリームバ
|
高知
13.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
6人
宮川実
57.0
2:44.4 (2.2)
41.7 513k
2番
6-4-4-5
グランシュ
|
名古屋
13.12.25
名古屋グラ
2500右ダ
8人
西山裕
56.0
2:47.7 (4.4)
40.8 508k
6番
12-12-11-11
シビルウォ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
13.12.31
土佐藩主山
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.9 534k
5番
3-3-2-2
タンティヴ
|
高知
13.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
57.0
2:43.9 (1.7)
41.8 508k
9番
1-1-1-2
グランシュ
|
名古屋
13.12.25
名古屋グラ
2500右ダ
12人
安部幸
56.0
2:49.2 (5.9)
44.2 467k
8番
6-7-8-8
シビルウォ
|
高知
13.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
10人
西川敏
57.0
2:44.4 (2.2)
41.2 460k
3番
9-9-5-4
グランシュ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
13.12.23
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
1人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.3 (0.0)
40.0 492k
7番
2-2-2-2
サプライズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
9頭
高知
13.12.25
福山競馬あ
B
1600右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
40.0 479k
4番
6-6-5-1
ラポール
|
1
不
8頭
高知
13.12.23
馬産地日高
A
1600右ダ
2人
須藤優
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
39.0 499k
2番
4-4-3-2
ブレーヴキ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
13.11.30
北川村のゆ
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.7 476k
8番
10-9-8-4
ストロング
|
1
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
香南市「塩
A
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
38.7 527k
4番
3-1-1-1
ドゥフトラ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
A-4
A
1600右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.6 (1.8)
39.8 526k
4番
7-7-6-6
トーホウカ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
香南市「塩
A
1600右ダ
4人
西山裕
56.0
1:46.2 (2.7)
40.4 500k
1番
6-6-7-4
エプソムア
|
3
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
愛媛県いし
A
1600右ダ
6人
△山頭信
54.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
39.8 535k
8番
2-2-3-3
マウンテン
|
1
重
10頭
高知
13.12.15
A-3
A
1600右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.6 (2.1)
39.9 507k
3番
2-2-1-1
マイネルプ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
13.12.07
第28回徳
C1
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:47.2 (0.4)
40.5 468k
2番
5-6-4-1
ナカノヘイ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
13.12.23
馬産地日高
A
1600右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
39.3 456k
6番
5-5-5-6
トーホウカ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
13.12.15
A-3
A
1600右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:47.7 (2.1)
41.7 492k
6番
5-5-3-3
ビーボタン
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
高知
13.12.14
梼原雲の上
B
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
40.7 480k
1番
2-2-2-1
ラポール
|
1
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
A-4
A
1600右ダ
3人
須藤優
56.0
1:45.8 (0.7)
38.2 500k
5番
4-4-4-2
エーシンラ
|
名古屋
13.11.15
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
8人
永森大
57.0
2:03.7 (2.0)
38.4 477k
6番
6-7-6-6
サイモンロ
|
笠松
13.11.19
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
57.0
1:24.7 (0.2)
36.5 520k
3番
8-6-6-5
エスワンプ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
13.12.01
A-3
A
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.0 519k
3番
5-4-4-3
ニシノファ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
13.11.14
浦河ウエリ
A1
1800右ダ
6人
尾島徹
55.0
1:57.8 (1.4)
41.5 510k
10番
2-2-2-3
ハタノゼフ
|
2
良
7頭
高知
13.11.24
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.1 (0.3)
40.7 532k
1番
1-1-1-1
トニフィカ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
13.11.14
ポラリスド
A4
2000右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
2:10.8 (0.1)
41.2 508k
2番
2-2-2-2
アベニンプ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
13.11.23
キラメッセ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
41.5 465k
3番
4-3-4-3
ナカノヘイ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
愛媛県いし
A
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.0 (2.2)
40.4 459k
5番
6-7-6-5
マウンテン
|
8
重
11頭
高知
13.12.01
A-3
A
1400右ダ
7人
△下村瑠
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
41.1 492k
1番
7-7-9-8
ツルマルナ
|
3走前
|
1
重
9頭
高知
13.11.30
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:25.2 (0.6)
39.4 480k
4番
4-4-3-1
リュウスマ
|
名古屋
13.11.15
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
7人
今井貴
57.0
2:04.6 (2.9)
39.2 504k
5番
7-5-7-8
サイモンロ
|
高知
13.11.02
黒潮マイル
1600右ダ
5人
永森大
57.0
1:49.8 (0.6)
39.5 474k
5番
9-8-6-5
トニフィカ
|
盛岡
13.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
7人
下原理
57.0
1:38.2 (3.1)
37.3 521k
6番
7-9
エスポワー
|
3
重
9頭
高知
13.11.17
A-2
A
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
38.9 530k
8番
5-6-6-4
ホクセツラ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
13.10.17
芦別120
A1
2000右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
2:05.9 (1.2)
39.4 510k
6番
7-7-7-7
インフィニ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
13.11.17
天然記念物
A
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.6 524k
2番
1-1-1-1
マウンテン
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
13.10.29
2013ダ
A2
2000右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
2:11.1 (2.1)
41.1 504k
7番
6-6-8-9
モリデンク
|
名古屋
13.11.15
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
9人
岡村卓
57.0
2:03.1 (1.4)
38.3 458k
8番
4-4-3-2
サイモンロ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
13.12.01
土佐備長炭
A
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.6 459k
1番
5-6-6-6
マウンテン
|
3
重
9頭
高知
13.11.17
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
40.2 495k
2番
4-3-2-2
サトノディ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
13.11.23
キラメッセ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
41.3 480k
8番
3-4-1-1
ナカノヘイ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
13.10.31
トパーズオ
A1
1800右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:57.7 (1.0)
39.6 505k
5番
7-6-5-5
メモリージ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
13.10.06
雲海と樹氷
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:23.8 (0.5)
38.8 470k
5番
8-6-5-2
ファイトオ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
13.08.23
吉川温泉よ
A1A2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
39.4 509k
1番
6-7-3-1
ディアアゲ
|
11
稍
14頭
J新潟
13.10.20
3歳上
外2000左芝
8人
川須栄
57.0
2:03.5 (1.1)
34.9 512k
11番
3-3
ブランクヴ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
13.10.03
優駿の里「
A1
1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:55.2 (1.2)
39.4 514k
3番
2-2-3-3
カネマサゴ
|
高知
13.11.02
黒潮マイル
1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
57.0
1:49.7 (0.5)
39.8 527k
8番
2-2-2-3
トニフィカ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
13.10.02
北海道日高
A2
1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.2 (1.1)
37.6 512k
2番
7-6
トウショウ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
13.11.10
三原村どぶ
C2
1300右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.6 (0.3)
39.7 461k
12番
4-2-2-2
グランデセ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
13.11.17
A-2
A
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
39.4 455k
4番
2-2-3-2
ホクセツラ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
13.11.02
A-3
A
1600右ダ
5人
△下村瑠
54.0
1:50.0 (2.9)
43.0 493k
1番
3-3-3-3
マウンテン
|
5走前
|