|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
コロナドズクエスト
ジェイケイスキャン
ヴァロノス
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 492
|
424 | 449
|
460 | 482
|
427 | 448
|
474 | 486
|
464 | 487
|
456 | 478
|
476 | 510
|
460 | 473
|
452 | 478
|
467 | 489
|
482 | 489
|
472 | 482
|
465 | 500
|
501 | 520
|
438 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +9
|
447 -2
|
477 -7
|
439 +1
|
492 +1
|
475 -3
|
479 +2
|
501 +4
|
458 +2
|
486 +5
|
491 +5
|
476 ±0
|
484 +6
|
499 +3
|
516 +1
|
452 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1348重ダ1
船1426稍ダ5
島1477良ダ2
大1429稍ダ3
|
-
大1422良ダ1
倉1483重ダ9
大1422良ダ1
|
-
-
倉1455稍ダ2
-
|
大1350良ダ4
大1418稍ダ2
-
大1418稍ダ2
|
-
東1371不ダ1
島1470良ダ7
-
|
大1350稍ダ1
笠1419良ダ3
金1512良ダ6
大1423不ダ3
|
大1348良ダ2
大1397不ダ2
大1513良ダ7
大1397不ダ2
|
-
-
門1520良ダ2
-
|
-
大1428稍ダ4
-
大1428稍ダ4
|
大1354良ダ3
大1419稍ダ2
大1505良ダ11
大1419稍ダ2
|
川1348良ダ3
大1429稍ダ1
船1504良ダ11
大1429稍ダ1
|
川1351不ダ9
大1409稍ダ7
-
大1409稍ダ7
|
大1348稍ダ2
川1408不ダ3
倉1484良ダ3
大1420良ダ2
|
川1370重ダ6
大1407稍ダ6
-
大1407稍ダ6
|
川1343不ダ3
川1408重ダ2
-
大1421良ダ1
|
大1362重ダ3
大1414良ダ1
大1490不ダ2
大1414良ダ1
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
0029
1015
11012
0108
|
136111
11314
2001
0000
|
1108
0000
1317
0001
|
11010
22625
0044
0000
|
0001
1002
1003
0002
|
5234
81368
0102
0004
|
23219
17324
2005
0000
|
155311
0000
2213
1000
|
2000
0002
0202
0002
|
34328
23113
1001
0000
|
1131
2113
0001
0001
|
2008
1119
0012
0001
|
0006
3344
2226
0000
|
2104
0127
11112
0002
|
1001
101110
0004
0000
|
02123
5346
2438
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
☆笹川翼
56.0
1:43.7 (1.2)
41.5 492k
9番
12-11-5-5
グラスグロ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
40.5 449k
5番
9-6-4-4
コウザンフ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
8人
遠藤健
53.0
1:57.7 (2.8)
41.7 484k
1番
5-5-5-6
グランディ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
10人
有年淳
53.0
1:58.2 (2.6)
39.6 438k
1番
13-13-14-13
ディアフォ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
9人
和田譲
53.0
1:56.1 (1.2)
39.6 491k
7番
9-9-10-9
グランディ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
13.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.2 478k
1番
5-6-6
ロイヤルパ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
13.12.27
ラピスラズ
B2三
外1200右ダ
15人
山田信
54.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
38.2 477k
6番
13-14
メッシ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:58.5 (2.9)
41.0 497k
11番
3-3-4-4
ディアフォ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
石崎駿
54.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
40.4 456k
10番
13-9-7-7
グラスグロ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
41.7 481k
14番
10-13-7-8
グラスグロ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
13.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.6 486k
13番
6-5-4
マルヨコン
|
9
重
14頭
大井
13.05.13
エメラルド
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
5人
石崎駿
55.0
1:43.4 (2.2)
41.2 476k
9番
3-3-3-5
シンゼンレ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
13.11.13
門別軽種馬
A1
1800右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:56.5 (0.8)
39.5 478k
3番
9-8-9-8
ココロバ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
11人
吉原寛
55.0
1:56.0 (1.1)
40.4 496k
3番
4-3-3-2
グランディ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
14.01.08
目利き番頭
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
内田利
55.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
40.7 515k
8番
11-12-12-12
シルキーバ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
9人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.3 (2.7)
39.7 454k
2番
8-11-13-13
ディアフォ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
14頭
川崎
13.12.19
ジングルベ
B3四
1500左ダ
6人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:34.8 (0.0)
39.7 492k
1番
4-5-5-4
ビーユアエ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
38.1 448k
9番
8-5-5
コスモサリ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
13.11.09
福島放送賞
1700右ダ
12人
中舘英
52.0
1:48.9 (2.7)
40.2 486k
15番
3-3-4-10
ハルカフジ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
39.0 435k
2番
15-15-15-15
ヤサカフュ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
13.11.24
シャングリ
1400左ダ
14人
的場勇
51.0
1:26.1 (0.8)
36.7 486k
8番
9-10
ストーミン
|
10
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
40.7 481k
9番
6-5-4-4
ヤサカフュ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
13.11.27
ノースウイ
B2二
内1600右ダ
16人
本橋孝
54.0
1:42.3 (1.9)
40.6 478k
14番
10-9-8-8
ネコセンプ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
13.11.14
ポラリスド
A4
2000右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
2:10.7 (0.1)
40.9 510k
6番
3-3-3-3
ビーボタン
|
川崎
13.11.13
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
2:20.1 (3.8)
42.6 457k
11番
3-3-4-7
カイカヨソ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
40.0 474k
8番
3-4-3-3
ヤサカフュ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
13.12.16
日高(ひだ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:34.8 (0.3)
39.4 484k
5番
3-3-3-3
フォリッド
|
3
良
11頭
大井
13.04.09
オメガ賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.5 473k
7番
2-2-3-3
ヴァロノス
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
13.06.14
大磯町(お
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:40.8 (0.3)
38.5 476k
6番
11-11-6-5
ベルモント
|
5
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
40.1 502k
8番
7-7-7-6
ハブアスト
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
13人
遠藤健
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
41.5 524k
1番
8-6-9-9
グラスグロ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
57.0
1:57.4 (2.7)
40.4 450k
12番
6-6-9-9
ハブアスト
|
前々走
|
7
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
☆笹川翼
54.0
1:56.9 (2.2)
41.3 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハブアスト
|
14
良
15頭
大井
13.07.09
もうすぐ2
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
39.1 443k
8番
7-11-10
キタカイガ
|
12
重
13頭
J函館
13.08.18
羊蹄山特別
1700右ダ
10人
横山和
55.0
1:47.5 (3.2)
39.6 488k
12番
2-2-5-11
イースター
|
11
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
張田京
54.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
40.5 433k
8番
14-14-13-12
サダムサル
|
1
不
14頭
J東京
13.10.26
3歳上
1600左ダ
12人
松岡正
53.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
36.7 486k
6番
5-5
マキノクィ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
40.5 479k
1番
9-8-6-6
サダムサル
|
12
重
15頭
大井
13.10.16
時雨月賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
15人
本橋孝
55.0
1:28.4 (1.4)
38.0 478k
6番
12-14-14
ネコセンプ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
13.10.30
むかわ町長
A2
1800右ダ
1人
桑村真
52.0
1:55.4 (0.8)
39.2 506k
1番
1-2-2-2
サトノバロ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
13.10.10
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
1人
石崎駿
55.0
2:14.2 (2.8)
41.5 455k
6番
5-5-9-9
ハクシュウ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
13.11.08
週末めとろ
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
39.8 478k
9番
3-4-3-2
ファインリ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
左海誠
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
38.0 485k
10番
13-9-9
グラスグロ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
13.03.25
レグルス賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:42.4 (1.0)
40.6 475k
3番
2-2-2-3
ノースソル
|
3
不
15頭
大井
13.05.12
ダイアモン
B3二
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:55.8 (1.2)
39.7 482k
2番
3-3-3-3
ボスイモン
|
11
重
16頭
大井
13.11.06
水彩都市・
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
39.4 498k
16番
7-5-4
ブライティ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
14人
遠藤健
55.0
1:56.8 (2.1)
40.6 522k
11番
4-5-5-6
ハブアスト
|
4
重
14頭
大井
13.07.31
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
的場文
57.0
1:55.5 (0.6)
39.9 450k
8番
2-2-1-1
センノデバ
|
3走前
|
4
不
16頭
大井
13.11.05
飛鳥さくら
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:43.1 (0.7)
40.7 498k
6番
7-6-6-6
グレートサ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
13.06.25
ポートサイ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
2人
繁田健
55.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
39.1 440k
4番
4-5-5
イキナヤツ
|
1
良
15頭
J福島
13.04.29
4歳上
1700右ダ
1人
中舘英
55.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
37.7 482k
13番
1-1-1-1
ドリーミン
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
13.10.17
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
39.5 437k
11番
10-10-8-7
ラインプラ
|
9
良
14頭
J函館
13.08.04
十和田湖特
1800右芝
13人
勝浦正
52.0
1:50.1 (0.8)
35.6 480k
7番
9-10-11-11
コスモバル
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
13.10.17
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
39.8 479k
8番
12-11-12-12
ブレーヴス
|
5
重
12頭
大井
13.10.03
ドラマティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
10人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
40.3 479k
8番
6-6-5-5
ネコイッチ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
13.10.17
秋桜特別
A4
1800右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:53.2 (0.9)
38.7 500k
4番
2-2-2-2
コスモスイ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
13.06.04
若竹賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
1:56.3 (0.3)
38.8 460k
4番
3-3-3-3
カガヤキダ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
13.10.17
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
40.8 475k
11番
2-2-2-2
ミサノリュ
|
15
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.6 (2.3)
42.6 481k
6番
8-9-12-13
サダムサル
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.03.04
上山新場外
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
53.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
41.2 479k
5番
4-4-3-3
カリビアン
|
2
良
11頭
大井
13.04.09
オメガ賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.2 476k
8番
3-3-2-2
ヴァロノス
|
13
不
16頭
大井
13.10.15
エリダヌス
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
柏木健
57.0
1:58.3 (4.5)
40.4 500k
13番
15-15-16-15
ボスイモン
|
13
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
16人
杉村一
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
41.2 520k
10番
11-11-10-10
サダムサル
|
11
不
15頭
大井
13.06.26
ロマンティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:43.8 (3.0)
40.4 459k
5番
12-12-15-15
フジノフェ
|
4走前
|
4
良
13頭
大井
13.10.14
印西コスモ
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
38.5 498k
3番
6-5-4
コスモサリ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
13.06.06
アレキサン
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
38.2 441k
8番
3-6-5
ミラクルス
|
2
良
15頭
J福島
13.04.13
4歳上
1700右ダ
4人
中舘英
55.0
1:46.8 (0.5)
38.8 478k
14番
1-1-1-1
アポロダッ
|
3
不
12頭
大井
13.10.04
錦秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:57.0 (0.6)
39.6 437k
8番
10-10-9-8
トップオブ
|
9
稍
12頭
J函館
13.07.06
3歳上
2400右ダ
10人
黛弘人
52.0
2:36.7 (3.5)
40.3 478k
7番
1-1-1-2
サンマルデ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
13.09.30
ハーベスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:26.5 (0.2)
37.5 478k
6番
4-5-4
ネコセンプ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
13.08.28
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
37.6 481k
12番
9-9-9
ケンブリッ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
13.09.19
北海道日高
B1
1800右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:55.1 (0.2)
38.5 500k
2番
2-2-1-1
グッドグラ
|
大井
13.04.25
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
41.1 461k
16番
7-7-7-7
カイカヨソ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
13.10.04
C1四
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
39.2 475k
2番
10-11
エールドラ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
13.10.17
’13スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
11人
左海誠
55.0
2:10.8 (2.7)
42.9 477k
11番
4-4-3-6
エスケイロ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
13.02.19
早春賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
早田功
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.3 477k
8番
13-13-15-14
シンゼンレ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
13.03.25
レグルス賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
40.1 482k
2番
4-4-4-2
ノースソル
|
中止
重
14頭
大井
13.07.31
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
柏木健
57.0
(0.0)
504k
1番
センノデバ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
13.10.17
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
13人
遠藤健
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
42.0 521k
4番
4-4-5-6
ブレーヴス
|
11
良
16頭
大井
13.06.03
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
和田譲
57.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
41.0 462k
2番
10-10-9-9
センノデバ
|
5走前
|