|
コロナドズクエスト
ジェイケイスキャン
ヴァロノス
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 460
|
501 | 520
|
456 | 470
|
438 | 456
|
482 | 501
|
478 | 483
|
448 | 454
|
474 | 507
|
487 | 510
|
519 | 522
|
460 | 482
|
438 | 461
|
424 | 432
|
478 | 488
|
494 | 508
|
454 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 +1
|
518 +2
|
473 -2
|
449 ±0
|
504 ±0
|
489 -4
|
450 -2
|
505 +1
|
511 +2
|
522 -1
|
478 +1
|
448 -4
|
440 +7
|
491 -10
|
503 +1
|
465 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1488良芝9
倉2020良芝7
大1580重ダ9
|
-
大1560良ダ10
-
大1560良ダ10
|
-
大1551良ダ1
-
大1551良ダ1
|
倉1467不ダ6
門1531不ダ3
-
大1554稍ダ1
|
大1489良ダ4
大1546重ダ5
-
大1546重ダ5
|
-
大1570稍ダ6
-
大1570稍ダ6
|
門1514良ダ1
大1560良ダ10
門2129不ダ2
大1560良ダ10
|
-
大1548不ダ2
-
大1548不ダ2
|
-
大1543重ダ2
大2097不ダ2
大1543重ダ2
|
島1487良ダ4
潟1540稍ダ3
法2083稍芝6
大1566重ダ3
|
倉1455稍ダ2
島1490良芝3
島2037良芝11
大1577良ダ14
|
大1490不ダ2
大1546良ダ3
-
大1546良ダ3
|
園1536重ダ5
阪1501良芝5
淀2026良芝5
-
|
倉1447不ダ3
潟1524不ダ13
-
大2024良ダ16
|
-
大1557良ダ2
-
大1557良ダ2
|
大1496重ダ6
大1559良ダ6
-
大1559良ダ6
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
0000
0003
0018
0108
|
1001
101111
0004
0000
|
4310
2211
1105
0000
|
0004
0002
43110
1003
|
17323
23117
21221
0000
|
0016
2235
0005
0000
|
1018
1101
2106
0100
|
34313
0013
2105
0000
|
1001
2102
12212
0100
|
0000
1001
1124
0004
|
1108
0001
1317
0001
|
02123
5347
2438
0000
|
0010
0000
0216
0015
|
0001
0000
11315
10210
|
1001
3234
0105
0000
|
0004
33114
02110
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
39.3 458k
6番
14-14-16-16
ミサノリュ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
ウエルカム
B3二
内1600右ダ
14人
杉村一
56.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
39.8 516k
2番
7-6-11-10
ブラックサ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
7人
和田譲
55.0
1:55.4 (0.8)
37.7 475k
5番
10-10-10-10
ジョイア
|
11
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
13人
有年淳
55.0
1:56.3 (1.7)
38.2 449k
10番
11-11-12-12
ジョイア
|
15
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
15人
杉村一
56.0
1:58.6 (1.9)
38.4 504k
9番
13-13-15-14
ホクトマッ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
11人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:57.9 (1.2)
37.7 493k
16番
12-14-14-13
ホクトマッ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
12人
服部茂
53.0
1:56.0 (1.4)
37.5 452k
2番
14-14-14-13
ジョイア
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:55.2 (0.6)
37.9 504k
4番
9-9-8-8
ジョイア
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:57.1 (0.4)
37.2 509k
11番
10-10-11-9
ホクトマッ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.28
ヴィクトリ
B3C1
2100左ダ
1人
福永祐
57.0
2:21.8 (2.5)
41.9 523k
14番
4-4-6-7
ケイエスキ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
ウエルカム
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
遠藤健
54.0
1:44.8 (2.9)
41.2 477k
14番
7-11-8-11
ブラックサ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
ウエルカム
B3二
内1600右ダ
13人
服部茂
56.0
1:43.4 (1.5)
39.0 452k
1番
14-14-14-14
ブラックサ
|
5
重
9頭
園田
13.12.29
るくりあ賞
C2
1700右ダ
3人
松浦聡
54.0
1:53.6 (1.2)
40.3 433k
2番
6-5-4-3
エーシンヴ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
13人
山田信
55.0
2:02.4 (7.5)
42.1 501k
16番
16-16-16-16
グランディ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.01.23
銀嶺特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
39.7 502k
8番
14-14-12-11
カミノマー
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
14人
山崎誠
56.0
1:57.6 (0.9)
37.7 460k
1番
15-11-10-10
ホクトマッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
13頭
船橋
14.01.09
笑初(わら
C1C2
1800左ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
1:58.9 (3.8)
40.8 459k
13番
13-13-12-12
スマートフ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
14.01.08
目利き番頭
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
内田利
55.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
40.7 515k
8番
11-12-12-12
シルキーバ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
8人
楢崎功
55.0
1:57.6 (2.0)
39.1 478k
8番
7-10-11-10
ディアフォ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
14人
有年淳
55.0
1:58.2 (3.3)
42.4 447k
13番
3-3-4-7
グランディ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
13.12.27
タンザナイ
C1四
外1400右ダ
15人
佐藤博
56.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
39.1 503k
1番
16-15-16
アルティザ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
13.12.31
ジルベスタ
C1二
外1800右ダ
10人
△張田昂
54.0
2:00.0 (2.9)
43.6 490k
16番
2-4-4-5
タカイチジ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
12人
和田譲
53.0
1:57.4 (1.8)
39.7 450k
15番
6-5-6-5
ディアフォ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:56.2 (1.3)
39.6 513k
11番
11-12-11-11
グランディ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:57.0 (1.4)
39.0 508k
10番
8-8-8-6
ディアフォ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:56.8 (1.2)
39.5 521k
9番
2-2-2-2
ディアフォ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
8人
遠藤健
53.0
1:57.7 (2.8)
41.7 484k
1番
5-5-5-6
グランディ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
9人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.3 (2.7)
39.7 454k
2番
8-11-13-13
ディアフォ
|
7
重
11頭
園田
13.12.11
C2
C2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:54.8 (1.1)
39.4 433k
8番
6-7-5-4
エーシンヴ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
13.10.12
昇仙峡特別
2100左ダ
15人
勝浦正
57.0
2:15.3 (2.2)
36.6 484k
8番
16-16-15-16
スターバリ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
1:58.3 (2.7)
39.8 506k
7番
14-14-11-12
ディアフォ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
13.12.28
ターコイズ
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
13人
山崎誠
55.0
1:58.8 (3.2)
41.2 457k
14番
12-9-5-7
ディアフォ
|
前々走
|
9
良
15頭
大井
13.12.30
SEGAダ
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
41.2 458k
6番
12-11-8-8
ラインキャ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
13人
遠藤健
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
41.5 524k
1番
8-6-9-9
グラスグロ
|
大井
13.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:56.5 (2.0)
40.5 469k
6番
12-11-12-12
トラバージ
|
13
不
15頭
大井
13.06.26
ロマンティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
11人
本橋孝
57.0
1:44.7 (3.9)
42.2 461k
9番
6-6-5-7
フジノフェ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
13.11.28
ノベンバー
C1一
外1800右ダ
13人
本橋孝
56.0
1:58.2 (1.2)
39.4 501k
13番
12-12-12-12
ドラゴンロ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
13.11.28
ノベンバー
C1一
外1800右ダ
7人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:57.4 (0.4)
38.9 483k
8番
10-11-10-9
ドラゴンロ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
54.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
39.3 455k
14番
12-12-12-12
ヤサカフュ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:54.8 (0.1)
39.0 507k
4番
4-3-3-3
ハブアスト
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.6 507k
16番
11-11-10-10
ヤサカフュ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
13.11.28
ノベンバー
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:57.0 (0.3)
39.8 522k
5番
3-3-3-3
マイソール
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
13.11.09
福島放送賞
1700右ダ
12人
中舘英
52.0
1:48.9 (2.7)
40.2 486k
15番
3-3-4-10
ハルカフジ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
57.0
1:57.4 (2.7)
40.4 450k
12番
6-6-9-9
ハブアスト
|
3
重
10頭
園田
13.11.26
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
38.6 430k
9番
8-7-7-6
ノースゴー
|
5
良
11頭
J中山
13.09.14
松戸特別
2400右ダ
11人
柴山雄
53.0
2:38.1 (0.8)
37.7 484k
5番
11-11-10-9
オメガスカ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
13.09.20
長月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:55.7 (0.3)
39.4 505k
12番
7-7-6-6
コウギョウ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
13.12.17
フロイデ特
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.5 (2.3)
39.4 457k
11番
13-13-11-12
リアハッピ
|
3走前
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
13.12.06
除月(じょ
C1C2
1800左ダ
6人
的場文
57.0
1:56.8 (0.7)
39.0 452k
11番
14-14-14-13
ヘッドサク
|
6
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
14人
遠藤健
55.0
1:56.8 (2.1)
40.6 522k
11番
4-5-5-6
ハブアスト
|
1
良
13頭
大井
13.07.08
ベガ賞競走
B3三
外1800右ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:55.1 (0.0)
38.4 460k
2番
10-10-10-10
ハクユウコ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.06.03
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
本橋孝
57.0
1:57.5 (3.0)
41.9 460k
16番
9-8-6-7
センノデバ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.11.08
週末めとろ
C1一
外1800右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:57.9 (1.7)
40.0 498k
6番
16-16-15-16
ナイトシェ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
13.10.16
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
40.9 483k
8番
9-10-7-6
トップバゴ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
13.11.04
港区特別競
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:58.4 (2.7)
42.1 454k
2番
5-5-7-9
コウギョウ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
13.11.04
港区特別競
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:55.7 (0.2)
39.3 506k
5番
10-9-9-8
ペタジーニ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
38.6 506k
7番
15-16-16-15
サダムサル
|
3
重
16頭
大井
13.11.08
週末めとろ
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:56.6 (0.4)
40.0 521k
11番
5-5-4-4
ナイトシェ
|
12
重
13頭
J函館
13.08.18
羊蹄山特別
1700右ダ
10人
横山和
55.0
1:47.5 (3.2)
39.6 488k
12番
2-2-5-11
イースター
|
4
重
14頭
大井
13.07.31
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
的場文
57.0
1:55.5 (0.6)
39.9 450k
8番
2-2-1-1
センノデバ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
13.11.12
C2
C2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:54.0 (0.3)
39.4 436k
7番
8-8-5-4
エアディジ
|
13
不
14頭
J新潟
13.09.01
麒麟山特別
1800左ダ
13人
柴山雄
57.0
1:52.4 (2.1)
37.5 484k
11番
13-13-9-6
タナトス
|
3
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
やぎ座特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
40.1 505k
12番
7-8-6-5
アートオブ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
38.5 457k
5番
16-16-16-16
ヤサカフュ
|
4走前
|
9
重
14頭
大井
13.11.28
ノベンバー
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:58.0 (1.0)
40.0 471k
11番
9-7-6-7
ドラゴンロ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
16人
杉村一
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
41.2 520k
10番
11-11-10-10
サダムサル
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
13.06.23
スーパーム
B3三
外1800右ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:55.5 (0.6)
39.4 463k
16番
11-12-14-13
ブラックサ
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
13.02.22
春麗賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:59.5 (4.7)
43.7 445k
11番
4-4-4-6
ムサシキン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
13.10.14
印西コスモ
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.4 (1.0)
37.7 496k
5番
13-12-12
コスモサリ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
13.10.02
C1七八
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
55.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
40.1 482k
4番
9-9-8-7
ミライブリ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
13.10.15
エリダヌス
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
石川駿
53.0
1:57.7 (3.9)
40.6 456k
6番
13-12-9-8
ボスイモン
|
5
不
16頭
大井
13.10.15
エリダヌス
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:56.6 (2.8)
39.2 505k
14番
16-16-12-11
ボスイモン
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.06.23
スーパーム
B3三
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:55.6 (0.7)
40.5 512k
1番
3-3-3-4
ブラックサ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
13.10.14
秋祭り特別
C2一
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.0 519k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナイトシア
|
1
良
15頭
J福島
13.04.29
4歳上
1700右ダ
1人
中舘英
55.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
37.7 482k
13番
1-1-1-1
ドリーミン
|
11
不
15頭
大井
13.06.26
ロマンティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:43.8 (3.0)
40.4 459k
5番
12-12-15-15
フジノフェ
|
10
稍
16頭
J阪神
13.09.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
川田将
54.0
1:56.8 (1.4)
40.7 424k
1番
7-5-7-5
サンレイフ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
13.08.11
瀬波温泉特
1800左ダ
15人
西村太
54.0
1:53.7 (1.7)
37.4 482k
8番
13-14-14-14
セイカフォ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
13.07.30
カーネリア
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.6 505k
12番
6-6-7-6
ネコセンプ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
13.11.08
週末めとろ
C1一
外1800右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
39.5 458k
10番
9-9-7-7
ナイトシェ
|
5走前
|