|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
栃栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
435 | 435
|
436 | 449
|
-
|
436 | 440
|
398 | 438
|
421 | 428
|
-
|
429 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +1
|
430 -10
|
470 -27
|
417 -1
|
437 -1
|
427 +6
|
429 -5
|
448 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1267良ダ7
佐1351稍ダ6
佐1267良ダ7
|
-
佐1260不ダ1
佐1322良ダ2
佐1260不ダ1
|
-
佐1272良ダ3
佐1340良ダ4
佐1272良ダ3
|
-
水1243不ダ6
東1287良ダ14
佐1287稍ダ4
|
佐565良ダ4
佐1248良ダ4
佐1311不ダ5
佐1248良ダ4
|
-
佐1265良ダ2
潟1236良芝7
佐1265良ダ2
|
-
佐1263重ダ7
佐1334良ダ3
佐1263重ダ7
|
佐564不ダ4
佐1249良ダ2
東1271良芝16
佐1249良ダ2
|
900
1300 1400
佐1300 |
持時計 |
01039
0000
0000
0000
|
2518
0002
0000
0000
|
0034
0000
0000
0000
|
0319
0000
0002
0000
|
89889
0001
0000
0000
|
0206
0000
0003
0000
|
00319
0001
0001
0002
|
111730
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆日野太
53.0
1:28.5 (2.1)
40.6 447k
5番
4-4-5-5
ショウナン
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.18
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
39.3 440k
5番
2-2-2-1
エーシンロ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
39.6 497k
7番
5-5-4-4
ショウナン
|
4
稍
7頭
佐賀
14.01.26
C2-35
C2
1300右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
39.1 418k
1番
4-5-6-5
サンマルグ
|
7
稍
7頭
佐賀
14.01.26
C2-35
C2
1300右ダ
7人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
40.3 438k
5番
5-4-5-6
サンマルグ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
2人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:26.5 (0.1)
39.3 421k
8番
3-3-3-2
ショウナン
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
14.01.25
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:27.7 (0.9)
39.3 434k
3番
7-7-7-6
トリロジー
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
14.01.25
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
39.8 451k
1番
6-6-5-3
トリロジー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
9頭
佐賀
14.01.02
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆日野太
53.0
1:35.7 (3.6)
41.6 444k
1番
6-6-6-8
クィーンジ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
14.01.02
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:26.9 (0.2)
39.6 436k
5番
4-4-4-3
ウッディー
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
14.01.02
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
40.5 500k
9番
4-5-5-5
クィーンジ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.18
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆日野太
53.0
1:33.9 (1.4)
40.0 418k
7番
5-6-6-5
エイダイカ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.18
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
40.6 436k
2番
7-7-7-7
エイダイカ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
13.12.31
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.6 428k
3番
6-6-6-4
サンテレー
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
39.4 435k
3番
6-6-6-6
ショウナン
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
14.01.18
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:27.7 (0.6)
39.4 448k
8番
6-5-6-6
エーシンロ
|
前々走
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
13.12.15
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
9人
☆日野太
53.0
1:28.3 (3.0)
41.1 444k
3番
5-5-9-10
アサクサフ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
13.12.07
C2-29
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
40.2 439k
8番
2-2-2-3
ヘルファイ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
13.11.06
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
39.1 484k
8番
3-4
コンヴィク
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
13.12.27
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
41.6 422k
7番
8-7-8-7
アンビュラ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.01.13
C2-32
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:35.0 (2.3)
40.4 440k
9番
6-6-8-8
ヘルファイ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
13.12.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
3人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
39.4 439k
4番
6-6-5-6
オリオンザ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
14.01.13
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.9 (3.4)
39.2 437k
2番
10-9-9-9
チェンジア
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
14.01.13
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:28.2 (2.7)
39.6 448k
5番
4-6-4-4
チェンジア
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
13.12.08
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:36.1 (3.0)
41.0 443k
2番
7-7-7-7
シゲルカプ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
13.10.25
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:34.6 (2.1)
39.4 435k
5番
6-6-5-5
ゴールドウ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
13.10.10
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.0 (0.3)
38.5 488k
4番
3-4
レイヌルー
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.23
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1300右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:24.3 (1.4)
40.4 449k
7番
5-6-3-4
ローアンド
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
13.12.31
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
40.5 442k
8番
5-5-6-7
ヴァンブラ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
13.11.05
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:15.6 (2.5)
40.0 452k
10番
3-5
ルナーリン
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
13.12.31
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:34.8 (2.0)
40.5 436k
6番
8-8-8-8
ヴァンブラ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
13.12.31
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
42.4 448k
1番
5-5-5-6
サンテレー
|
4走前
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
13.11.24
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
7人
長田進
54.0
1:26.7 (2.3)
39.8 442k
4番
6-6-6-5
ユキノソナ
|
5
稍
7頭
佐賀
13.10.06
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
1人
田中純
54.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
39.8 435k
2番
4-4-5-5
ブラックレ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
13.09.18
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
2人
坂下秀
56.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
40.0 486k
6番
5-4
シーイズザ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.11.09
一般戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.7 441k
1番
4-3
アルファジ
|
7
不
8頭
佐賀
13.12.23
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:35.9 (4.3)
39.3 444k
7番
5-6-6-7
スリーバリ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.23
支笏湖温泉
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.2 (0.3)
41.1 452k
7番
2-2-1-2
リュウノカ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
13.12.15
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.0 (2.7)
40.4 432k
2番
8-8-8-8
アサクサフ
|
3
稍
6頭
佐賀
13.12.14
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
56.0
1:27.1 (0.4)
39.3 451k
5番
3-3-3-4
ナッティッ
|
5走前
|