|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 489
|
552 | 588
|
460 | 460
|
516 | 522
|
493 | 522
|
512 | 522
|
471 | 489
|
414 | 456
|
452 | 468
|
472 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +1
|
567 -11
|
461 +3
|
520 +1
|
498 -9
|
508 -16
|
475 ±0
|
440 -11
|
474 -3
|
481 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1496良ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
潟1488良芝9
倉2020良芝7
大1572良ダ6
|
-
法1594良ダ13
-
-
|
-
大1558良ダ2
大2115重ダ6
大1558良ダ2
|
島1475良ダ9
潟1546稍ダ6
-
大1564稍ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1499良ダ6
豊1534不ダ10
-
大1555良ダ2
|
館1449不ダ7
潟1528重ダ7
館2058良芝11
大1558稍ダ3
|
-
大1556良ダ5
-
大1556良ダ5
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
13320
0001
0001
0000
|
0419
0104
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
00110
0108
|
0405
0001
0001
0000
|
0002
3302
1101
0001
|
1003
0016
01114
0001
|
1013
74616
0000
0000
|
1213
0247
03013
0000
|
2006
0002
0348
0001
|
13016
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
キャピタル
C1四
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.8 477k
10番
8-8
ナムラプラ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
キャピタル
C1四
外1200右ダ
15人
千田洋
56.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
39.5 578k
12番
5-6
ナムラプラ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:58.0 (2.6)
40.9 458k
8番
14-15-9-9
スパイア
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
キャピタル
C1四
外1200右ダ
9人
高野毅
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.1 519k
14番
10-13
ナムラプラ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:56.4 (1.0)
40.1 507k
15番
5-5-4-4
スパイア
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:56.4 (1.0)
39.9 524k
7番
9-9-5-5
スパイア
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
早春特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.5 (2.9)
42.2 475k
10番
5-5-11-14
スパイスフ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:56.3 (0.9)
40.4 451k
6番
2-2-1-3
スパイア
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:55.8 (0.4)
38.9 477k
5番
11-10-8-7
スパイア
|
8
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
キャピタル
C1四
外1200右ダ
11人
中村尚
54.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
37.3 478k
1番
15-14
ナムラプラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
白富士賞競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:17.3 (3.2)
41.9 478k
2番
1-1
ラブミーク
|
15
良
15頭
大井
14.02.03
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
15人
千田洋
56.0
1:15.2 (2.1)
38.6 580k
13番
9-9
ロマンス
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.06
うぐいす賞
B3三C1
外1800右ダ
13人
楢崎功
55.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
38.1 459k
16番
9-9-10-10
イワミノキ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.02.03
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.6 (1.5)
38.3 515k
9番
5-6
ロマンス
|
2
良
13頭
大井
14.02.05
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.3 501k
12番
4-5-4-2
ボーメック
|
6
良
13頭
大井
14.02.05
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:43.0 (0.4)
39.7 513k
6番
5-6-6-6
ボーメック
|
8
良
13頭
大井
14.02.05
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
40.1 472k
9番
3-3-3-2
ボーメック
|
9
良
12頭
大井
14.02.05
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
40.9 447k
9番
2-2-2-3
タカオキセ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
14.01.19
4歳上
1400左ダ
7人
▲伴啓太
54.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
37.4 482k
4番
16-16
ベルラピエ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
14.02.03
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
山田信
54.0
1:14.0 (0.9)
36.7 476k
15番
15-15
ロマンス
|
前々走
|
9
良
16頭
大井
13.12.31
カウントダ
B3四C1
外1200右ダ
4人
楢崎功
57.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
38.4 479k
6番
11-11
プリンセス
|
水沢
14.01.11
ニューイヤ
4歳
1600右ダ
8人
小林俊
56.0
1:47.2 (2.2)
41.0 589k
10番
6-6-4-5
コミュニテ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
39.3 458k
6番
14-14-16-16
ミサノリュ
|
除外
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
白富士賞競
C1三
外1200右ダ
-人
御神訓
56.0
514k
5番
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.01.20
初午特別競
C2一
外1800右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:56.5 (0.0)
39.9 500k
4番
6-6-5-4
トライチャ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:57.3 (0.6)
37.8 513k
14番
7-7-4-4
ホクトマッ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
14.01.23
銀嶺特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.4 (2.2)
41.4 476k
12番
12-12-16-16
ブラックエ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.2 (0.9)
40.1 449k
2番
3-5-2-2
ミサノリュ
|
8
良
16頭
J中京
13.12.01
3歳上
1800左ダ
10人
▲伴啓太
54.0
1:54.7 (1.0)
38.3 476k
6番
6-6-6-3
カトラス
|
10
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
白富士賞競
C1三
外1200右ダ
9人
山田信
54.0
1:15.4 (1.3)
38.5 484k
13番
15-15
ラブミーク
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
13.11.25
プロキオン
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:13.4 (0.4)
37.0 484k
3番
4-4
サンドグラ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
13.12.16
ムーンスト
B1
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.4 (1.1)
39.1 588k
1番
6-5-5-4
ソーラーイ
|
10
不
13頭
船橋
14.01.09
笑初(わら
C1C2
1800左ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
1:58.9 (3.8)
40.8 459k
13番
13-13-12-12
スマートフ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
13.08.10
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
内田博
56.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
38.5 518k
8番
6-6
サウンドカ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
13.12.30
SEGAダ
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
40.6 498k
9番
9-9-6-6
ラインキャ
|
7
良
14頭
J中京
13.12.07
3歳上
1800左ダ
4人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:55.6 (1.1)
38.0 518k
9番
13-13-9-9
ディオーサ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.26
ウインター
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
41.0 475k
16番
3-3-3-2
グラスグロ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
14.01.14
鴻巣市観光
C1五
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
40.3 451k
6番
6-6-5-4
ヒシタイフ
|
3
良
14頭
J福島
13.11.02
3歳上
1700右ダ
7人
▲伴啓太
54.0
1:47.2 (0.9)
37.6 472k
4番
13-12-11-11
ポイントブ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
13.08.26
デネブ賞競
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
山田信
54.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.0 485k
3番
13-13-13
ラッキーガ
|
4走前
|
12
良
14頭
大井
13.10.14
サンクスナ
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
39.0 487k
3番
4-3
ベルガマス
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
13.11.30
前へ!前へ
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.1 (2.7)
41.6 587k
2番
3-3-4-9
エクセラン
|
9
良
15頭
大井
13.12.30
SEGAダ
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
41.2 458k
6番
12-11-8-8
ラインキャ
|
2
稍
15頭
J新潟
13.07.28
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
大野拓
56.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
37.2 522k
9番
2-2
レディーピ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
13.11.25
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1800右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:55.8 (0.2)
39.0 493k
6番
6-5-6-3
レッドジェ
|
6
良
15頭
J東京
13.11.10
3歳上
1600左ダ
6人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
36.9 520k
8番
14-12
オリオンザ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
40.2 474k
13番
2-2-2-2
ヤサカフュ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
13.12.31
ジルベスタ
C1二
外1800右ダ
14人
矢野貴
56.0
1:58.9 (1.8)
42.5 450k
12番
5-6-5-4
タカイチジ
|
7
重
9頭
J新潟
13.10.20
3歳上
1800左ダ
6人
太宰啓
57.0
1:52.8 (0.9)
37.9 476k
7番
2-2-2-2
ロゼッタス
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
13.08.13
ペリドット
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
山田信
54.0
1:28.9 (1.4)
38.6 485k
2番
11-12-10
マルカンパ
|
5走前
|