|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 492
|
425 | 447
|
434 | 434
|
448 | 463
|
466 | 466
|
504 | 530
|
457 | 470
|
454 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 +5
|
431 +4
|
447 -7
|
463 ±0
|
499 +13
|
517 -3
|
467 -1
|
471 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1241重芝9
法1356良芝9
高1307不ダ2
|
-
阪1249不ダ3
高1521重ダ9
高1328不ダ8
|
東1212良ダ14
東1268良ダ7
高1496重ダ7
-
|
-
東1235良芝10
東1345良芝8
高1303不ダ1
|
-
淀1285良ダ16
-
-
|
高1252重ダ3
東1211良芝7
法1343良芝9
高1286不ダ2
|
高1242不ダ4
高1304不ダ5
阪1416重芝15
高1304不ダ5
|
高1247不ダ1
高1305不ダ1
高1457不ダ6
高1305不ダ1
|
1300
1400 1600
高1400 |
持時計 |
22311
1305
1002
0010
|
23614
0001
0001
0000
|
10117
0001
0000
0000
|
10114
0025
11228
0009
|
1107
0000
0000
0000
|
4117
1029
78714
0002
|
26327
5129
0000
0001
|
158120
35215
0002
0103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
A-5
A
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.6 491k
7番
1-1-1-1
チェルカト
|
8
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
A-5
A
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.2 427k
8番
2-3-4-7
チェルカト
|
7
重
8頭
高知
14.03.09
土佐文旦特
A
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:49.6 (3.7)
43.3 454k
5番
4-4-6-8
リワードア
|
1
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
A-5
A
1400右ダ
3人
中西達
54.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
39.1 463k
6番
2-2-2-1
マイネルプ
|
14
良
17頭
J小倉
14.02.15
大牟田特別
1200右芝
14人
丹内祐
57.0
1:10.4 (0.8)
34.7 486k
1番
14-13
バクシンテ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
14.03.01
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
38.8 520k
7番
3-3-3-2
ディンプル
|
7
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
A-5
A
1400右ダ
7人
目迫大
54.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
40.6 468k
2番
4-6-8-8
チェルカト
|
5
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
A-5
A
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.6 474k
3番
4-5-6-5
チェルカト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
高知
14.02.16
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
57.0
1:47.0 (2.1)
41.9 488k
8番
3-3-4-6
トーホウカ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
14.02.16
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
10人
△下村瑠
52.0
1:52.1 (5.5)
44.5 428k
6番
8-9-10-9
ケイズイー
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.01
4歳上
1400左ダ
16人
的場勇
55.0
1:28.5 (2.0)
39.1 444k
13番
7-8
ミルキーブ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
14.02.16
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:47.2 (0.6)
41.3 462k
4番
4-3-4-3
ケイズイー
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
14.01.19
4歳上
1400右ダ
14人
和田竜
56.0
1:28.5 (2.9)
39.3 484k
1番
14-11
ステイウェ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
14.02.15
土佐海援隊
B
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.2 (2.1)
42.2 524k
2番
5-5-5-7
ナカノヘイ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
14.02.16
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
9人
目迫大
54.0
1:51.0 (4.4)
44.9 469k
8番
3-4-5-7
ケイズイー
|
7
重
10頭
高知
14.02.16
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:49.5 (2.9)
42.3 468k
7番
10-10-9-8
ケイズイー
|
前々走
|
8
不
9頭
高知
14.02.02
大堂海岸観
A
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
40.9 485k
7番
3-4-5-8
タンゴノセ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
14.01.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
40.6 439k
3番
1-1-1-2
ホーマンア
|
8
良
11頭
J東京
13.10.14
3歳上
1400左ダ
10人
勝浦正
55.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
37.8 444k
4番
2-2
ゲマインシ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
14.02.02
A-3
A
1400右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
40.3 466k
8番
3-3-3-3
リワードレ
|
15
良
15頭
J京都
14.01.06
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
藤田伸
56.0
1:14.5 (2.1)
37.9 486k
10番
12-13
ジェネシス
|
9
重
11頭
高知
14.02.01
土佐巻き特
B
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:48.2 (2.3)
42.1 518k
6番
4-3-3-5
リワードア
|
5
重
10頭
高知
14.02.01
釜あげちり
B
1600右ダ
6人
目迫大
54.0
1:48.2 (1.2)
40.8 469k
6番
7-7-5-2
シーセラピ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
14.02.02
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.9 466k
8番
4-4-3-1
バウンサー
|
3走前
|
高知
14.01.19
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
57.0
1:33.6 (2.8)
40.5 491k
1番
4-6-6-9
エプソムア
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
13.12.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
松浦政
54.0
1:32.8 (3.0)
41.0 442k
7番
8-9-11-10
ミヤトーレ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
13.10.06
3歳上
1200左ダ
12人
的場勇
55.0
1:13.2 (1.2)
37.6 442k
7番
10-11
ベルストー
|
6
不
11頭
高知
14.01.12
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
41.1 464k
11番
3-2-2-3
アラマサシ
|
8
良
16頭
J函館
13.08.04
3歳上
1200右芝
13人
川島信
54.0
1:10.4 (0.8)
35.1 470k
15番
12-11
ニコールバ
|
1
重
7頭
高知
14.01.15
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
40.0 527k
5番
3-3-2-2
ドナアンカ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
14.01.26
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
目迫大
53.0
1:27.6 (4.0)
42.8 469k
4番
2-2-5-8
ナムラハン
|
10
不
11頭
高知
14.01.12
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:33.6 (2.5)
40.7 468k
4番
11-11-11-11
アラマサシ
|
4走前
|
1
不
7頭
高知
13.12.23
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
1人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.3 (0.0)
40.0 492k
7番
2-2-2-2
サプライズ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
13.12.04
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
54.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
43.2 439k
11番
3-3-3-6
ニホンピロ
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
13.08.24
3歳上
1000芝
9人
☆嶋田純
54.0
56.2 (1.1)
33.8 442k
16番
シンワクイ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
13.12.23
馬産地日高
A
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
40.4 460k
4番
2-2-2-3
トーホウカ
|
8
良
9頭
J函館
13.07.14
下北半島特
1200右芝
7人
和田竜
54.0
1:10.4 (0.9)
35.4 472k
4番
8-8
ゴールデン
|
8
重
10頭
高知
13.11.30
北川村のゆ
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
42.0 517k
4番
4-5-3-6
リワードア
|
9
不
11頭
高知
14.01.12
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
8人
目迫大
55.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
41.5 469k
8番
4-5-6-8
アラマサシ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
13.12.31
土佐藩主山
A
1400右ダ
10人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.6 (3.7)
40.2 475k
9番
9-11-11-11
タンティヴ
|
5走前
|