|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
芦毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 502
|
478 | 498
|
486 | 527
|
418 | 446
|
516 | 536
|
462 | 494
|
460 | 517
|
488 | 525
|
494 | 518
|
534 | 564
|
476 | 512
|
466 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -7
|
486 -10
|
524 +2
|
428 -15
|
533 -1
|
489 -1
|
513 -4
|
514 ±0
|
505 -4
|
561 -12
|
486 +1
|
483 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1216不ダ2
阪1221良芝12
名1410稍ダ1
-
|
-
東1237重ダ3
大1388良ダ1
-
|
高1248良ダ1
阪1230不ダ10
東1361良ダ2
高1284不ダ1
|
高1239不ダ5
潟1248良芝7
法1357良芝11
-
|
-
阪1231稍ダ5
東1370良ダ15
高1278不ダ3
|
-
淀1198良芝1
阪1357良芝9
-
|
高1213不ダ1
潟1200良芝1
法1315良芝5
高1288不ダ2
|
-
阪1219良芝5
東1354良ダ4
高1273不ダ1
|
-
東1290良ダ9
東1376重ダ3
高1308不ダ6
|
-
東1221不ダ1
東1351不ダ4
高1274不ダ2
|
-
東1208良芝9
法1337良芝10
高1319重ダ2
|
東1180良ダ4
阪1228良芝13
法1348良芝8
-
|
1300
1400 1600
高1400 |
持時計 |
56317
1001
0000
0000
|
57522
1106
0000
0000
|
81012
3108
44010
00010
|
01317
0018
1108
0002
|
116415
0002
0013
0000
|
105413
0002
0000
0000
|
4113
61011
0010
0000
|
159713
0015
0001
0000
|
13120
1114
35119
0303
|
54413
1209
46320
0012
|
33123
4117
1123
1222
|
94230
2007
1000
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
14.02.28
オッズパー
4歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:25.0 (1.2)
38.0 501k
1番
1-3-1-1
エプソムア
|
3
重
12頭
園田
14.02.27
ターコイズ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.7 496k
12番
8-8-9-6
マッハタイ
|
笠松
14.02.28
オッズパー
4歳以上
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
36.5 522k
5番
6-4-4-3
ナイキマド
|
園田
14.03.06
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
10人
吉井友
54.0
2:49.0 (5.9)
42.9 443k
9番
7-7-10-10
ハルイチバ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.02
第28回
1400左ダ
16人
石橋脩
57.0
1:25.0 (1.6)
37.0 534k
12番
8-9
ゴールスキ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.23
第31回
1600左ダ
13人
岩田康
57.0
1:36.7 (0.7)
35.5 490k
10番
10-8
コパノリッ
|
高知
14.02.02
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:21.3 (0.3)
37.5 517k
4番
2-2-2-1
クリスタル
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.02
第28回
1400左ダ
9人
北村宏
57.0
1:24.1 (0.7)
36.3 514k
16番
8-8
ゴールスキ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
キンメ鯛の
A
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.9 509k
7番
2-2-2-5
ブレーヴキ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
5人
柴山雄
57.0
1:26.8 (1.3)
38.0 573k
6番
9-9-8-6
ドリームバ
|
笠松
14.02.28
オッズパー
4歳以上
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:25.3 (1.5)
36.8 485k
2番
10-9-10-8
エプソムア
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.02
第28回
1400左ダ
15人
丸山元
57.0
1:24.6 (1.2)
36.4 482k
11番
12-12
ゴールスキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
高知
14.02.02
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
3人
戸部尚
57.0
1:21.6 (0.3)
37.4 498k
2番
4-4-4-4
ファイアー
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.02.13
兵庫馬事畜
A1
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
54.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.7 498k
6番
11-11-11-11
オメガキン
|
高知
14.01.19
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
57.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
38.4 526k
8番
2-2-2-1
トーホウカ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
14.02.25
サラ系A6
A6
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
38.2 443k
6番
3-3-3-3
ベニトンボ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
3人
石橋脩
59.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
38.7 534k
4番
1-1-3-4
ドリームバ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.02
第28回
1400左ダ
2人
内田博
57.0
1:23.8 (0.4)
36.4 490k
8番
2-2
ゴールスキ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
51.0
1:27.9 (2.4)
39.5 512k
8番
2-3-7-8
ドリームバ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
13.12.08
第6回 カ
1200右ダ
3人
北村宏
57.0
1:11.0 (0.3)
36.0 514k
13番
8-9
ノーザンリ
|
川崎
14.01.29
川崎記念(
A1下
2100左ダ
9人
赤岡修
57.0
2:18.5 (4.7)
40.4 501k
1番
7-8-8-8
ホッコータ
|
浦和
13.11.20
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
4人
柴山雄
56.0
2:10.7 (3.1)
40.8 565k
5番
6-7-6-6
ランフォル
|
高知
14.02.16
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
3人
別府衣
57.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
39.9 491k
6番
4-5-3-3
リワードレ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
14.01.06
ジャニュア
1200右ダ
11人
後藤浩
57.5
1:11.5 (0.9)
37.1 478k
16番
6-9
スノードラ
|
前々走
|
名古屋
14.01.04
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
39.4 502k
7番
2-2-2-2
サイモンロ
|
5
良
8頭
園田
14.01.23
A1A2
A1A2
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:19.8 (0.8)
38.9 499k
6番
7-7-7-6
コスモハン
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
51.0
1:26.1 (0.6)
37.7 525k
1番
7-6-5-3
ドリームバ
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
14.02.18
ヒヤシンス
A3b
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
39.1 446k
3番
7-8-9-6
ビューティ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
13.12.08
第6回 カ
1200右ダ
9人
石橋脩
57.0
1:11.4 (0.7)
36.8 534k
9番
3-2
ノーザンリ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
2人
岩田康
59.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
37.1 493k
10番
6-6-1-1
エプソムア
|
金沢
13.11.04
JBCスプ
オープン
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
57.0
1:29.1 (2.0)
39.0 492k
4番
5-7-7-7
エスポワー
|
金沢
13.11.04
JBCスプ
オープン
1400右ダ
3人
岩田康
57.0
1:27.5 (0.4)
38.0 523k
6番
2-2-2-3
エスポワー
|
高知
14.01.19
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
40.2 512k
4番
4-4-3-6
エプソムア
|
盛岡
13.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
6人
柴山雄
57.0
1:36.8 (1.7)
35.6 547k
4番
9-8
エスポワー
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
14.01.30
多摩川(た
A1下
1600左ダ
10人
須藤優
57.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
40.0 487k
1番
11-11-7-8
ソルテ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
13.11.17
霜月S
1400左ダ
7人
後藤浩
57.5
1:24.8 (1.1)
37.1 470k
13番
5-6
エーシント
|
3走前
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
13.11.29
カーネリア
A1
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
38.0 497k
5番
1-1-1-1
キクノフェ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
13.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.2 (2.2)
41.1 488k
3番
10-10-9-11
ソルテ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
13.12.15
香南市「塩
A
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
38.7 527k
4番
3-1-1-1
ドゥフトラ
|
取止
不
笠松
14.02.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
-人
筒井勇
53.0
7番
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
13.11.10
第18回
1600左ダ
16人
石橋脩
57.0
1:37.0 (1.7)
38.0 534k
14番
2-2
ベルシャザ
|
金沢
13.11.04
JBCスプ
オープン
1400右ダ
5人
Mデム
57.0
1:27.4 (0.3)
37.3 491k
7番
8-8-6-4
エスポワー
|
盛岡
13.09.29
岩手県知事
1700左芝
1人
赤岡修
57.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
37.5 483k
10番
3-3-3-2
ナターレ
|
盛岡
13.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
5人
岩田康
57.0
1:35.8 (0.7)
35.2 515k
10番
4-4
エスポワー
|
高知
13.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
57.0
2:43.9 (1.7)
41.8 508k
9番
1-1-1-2
グランシュ
|
船橋
13.09.23
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
5人
柴山雄
56.0
1:51.9 (1.6)
38.0 557k
5番
6-6-5-5
ワンダーア
|
高知
14.01.19
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
3人
別府衣
57.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.1 502k
10番
4-5-5-3
エプソムア
|
大井
13.10.02
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
5人
福永祐
56.0
1:11.9 (0.9)
36.8 472k
11番
8-8
タイセイレ
|
4走前
|
門別
13.10.03
道営スプリ
一般
1200右ダ
4人
吉原寛
57.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
39.0 486k
5番
1-1
アウヤンテ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
インタラク
3上
外1200右ダ
11人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.3 (1.0)
37.5 485k
9番
11-11
ワッツヴィ
|
笠松
13.11.19
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
57.0
1:24.7 (0.2)
36.5 520k
3番
8-6-6-5
エスワンプ
|
高知
14.02.02
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
55.0
1:23.9 (2.6)
38.9 437k
5番
10-9-5-5
ファイアー
|
11
稍
16頭
J京都
13.10.19
室町S
1200右ダ
4人
池添謙
59.0
1:10.5 (1.0)
35.6 534k
6番
7-6
スリーボス
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
13.09.29
第47回
内1200右芝
5人
松山弘
57.0
1:07.5 (0.3)
34.0 488k
6番
7-8
ロードカナ
|
高知
13.08.25
建依別賞
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
57.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.8 501k
10番
2-2-2-1
ザグ
|
2
良
16頭
J中京
13.07.07
第18回
1400左ダ
5人
岩田康
57.0
1:21.9 (0.0)
35.7 514k
1番
5-6
アドマイヤ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
13.12.15
A-3
A
1600右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.6 (2.1)
39.9 507k
3番
2-2-1-1
マイネルプ
|
浦和
13.09.12
オーバルス
3上
1400左ダ
5人
柴山雄
54.0
1:28.0 (1.1)
38.4 559k
9番
6-7-6-6
セイントメ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
須藤優
57.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
39.1 484k
3番
12-12-13-12
マズルブラ
|
盛岡
13.08.14
クラスター
1200左ダ
3人
福永祐
56.0
1:09.8 (0.3)
34.9 480k
2番
4-4
ラブミーチ
|
5走前
|