|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 432
|
503 | 514
|
448 | 487
|
452 | 465
|
484 | 502
|
441 | 467
|
428 | 447
|
508 | 524
|
445 | 461
|
416 | 432
|
450 | 474
|
427 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +3
|
502 -6
|
474 -5
|
457 -4
|
497 -6
|
459 ±0
|
439 -2
|
515 -2
|
446 +2
|
429 ±0
|
468 -6
|
413 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1280良ダ4
潟1356良芝5
潟1486重芝8
名1446不ダ8
|
大1292稍ダ1
名1466重ダ5
-
名1466重ダ5
|
笠1285良ダ6
名1428重ダ6
名1587重ダ3
名1428重ダ6
|
阪1263稍芝8
潟1373良芝11
阪1515良芝9
名1425重ダ2
|
笠1306良ダ7
高1464不ダ7
阪1536不ダ5
名1477稍ダ8
|
淀1277良ダ10
淀1370良芝4
倉1514稍芝12
名1430良ダ2
|
名1285良ダ2
名1417不ダ1
阪1576重ダ10
名1417不ダ1
|
名1271重ダ1
名1425良ダ1
法2018良ダ14
名1425良ダ1
|
阪1222良芝17
潟1388良芝14
潟1492良芝8
名1433良ダ3
|
阪1242良芝10
笠1421良ダ3
淀1507良芝15
名1425良ダ1
|
東1232良芝10
潟1351良芝8
潟1466良芝10
名1450良ダ7
|
川1299重ダ4
名1464重ダ10
名2060稍ダ9
名1464重ダ10
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
0028
0007
22219
0001
|
11123
0003
0000
0000
|
714723
99630
0022
0002
|
34713
1422
0202
0001
|
881030
20414
1004
0002
|
3547
13111
0117
0002
|
8464
3214
0006
0000
|
6119
2005
0001
0000
|
731026
2054
0012
0000
|
6151340
34322
0005
0000
|
1119
0028
52311
0006
|
44748
00018
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.1 (1.5)
40.0 448k
9番
5-5-5-6
ハヌルソン
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
14.03.12
サラ系A5
A5
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
39.9 508k
5番
5-4-4-5
マルヨスバ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:46.0 (1.4)
39.7 479k
8番
8-8-6-7
ハヌルソン
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.17
如月特別
B2
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
39.3 461k
6番
2-3-2-3
マコトクオ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
14.03.12
サラ系A5
A5
1400右ダ
9人
△山下雅
54.0
1:30.7 (3.3)
37.4 503k
3番
9-10-10-10
マルヨスバ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
39.6 459k
6番
3-3-3-3
ハヌルソン
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.17
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:45.6 (2.5)
40.7 441k
4番
3-4-4-5
ローレルマ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
40.6 517k
10番
2-2-2-5
ハヌルソン
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
春暖(しゅ
B2
1600右ダ
5人
持原大
56.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
38.8 444k
3番
5-5-5-4
アスターハ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
春暖(しゅ
B2
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
40.2 429k
9番
6-6-6-5
アスターハ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
38.7 474k
2番
9-9-9-4
ハヌルソン
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
14.03.11
OKB大垣
B2
1400右ダ
8人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
38.6 415k
3番
9-9-8-8
ゼンノアロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
12頭
名古屋
14.02.18
ヒヤシンス
A3b
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.8 458k
4番
11-11-11-9
ビューティ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:48.5 (3.9)
42.0 506k
5番
7-7-7-10
ハヌルソン
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.17
サヨリ賞
A4
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.2 484k
1番
4-4-5-4
パリーナチ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
39.0 460k
7番
3-3-3-3
チーティン
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
大試験(だ
A4
1600右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:47.7 (3.1)
41.2 504k
1番
6-6-8-9
ハヌルソン
|
2
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.17
サヨリ賞
A4
1400右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.6 463k
3番
2-2-2-3
パリーナチ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
3人
藤原良
54.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
38.2 437k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンデンマ
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
14.02.18
ヒヤシンス
A3b
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
40.3 521k
7番
6-4-7-11
ビューティ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.24
トサミズキ
B1
1600右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
36.7 446k
8番
7-7-7-7
ワイメアウ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.17
如月特別
B2
1400右ダ
5人
持原大
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
40.1 429k
1番
4-4-5-6
マコトクオ
|
3
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.03
豆まき賞
A5
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
39.6 463k
7番
4-4-3-3
ナムラシン
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.24
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:46.9 (4.2)
39.8 415k
2番
10-10-10-10
ソユーズ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.27
オッズパー
A5
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
39.2 450k
7番
5-4-4-6
ブラックウ
|
6
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.17
サヨリ賞
A4
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.6 (3.7)
41.5 510k
5番
5-5-4-5
パリーナチ
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.03
豆まき賞
A5
1600右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
39.6 484k
2番
5-5-5-4
ナムラシン
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
水瓶座特別
B1
1800右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
2:00.9 (0.1)
40.2 463k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナムラガン
|
7
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.17
サヨリ賞
A4
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.0 (5.1)
41.7 503k
6番
7-7-7-7
パリーナチ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.0 467k
9番
3-3-3-3
ハヌルソン
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.15
松過(まつ
B3
1400右ダ
1人
藤原良
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.4 436k
2番
2-2-2-1
トミケンウ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.04
初午(はつ
A4
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.3 523k
9番
2-2-2-3
レッドフェ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.17
如月特別
B2
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
39.6 448k
9番
5-5-4-4
マコトクオ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
14.02.10
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
38.7 428k
5番
8-7-7-7
ワイメアウ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.27
オッズパー
A5
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
38.9 467k
1番
4-4-5-4
ブラックウ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.17
如月特別
B2
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.7 (6.3)
41.3 413k
4番
9-9-9-9
マコトクオ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.01.14
三寒四温(
A4
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
38.2 450k
2番
4-4-4-3
ダークラム
|
5
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.03
豆まき賞
A5
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.6 (1.9)
40.9 505k
1番
3-3-4-5
ナムラシン
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.27
オッズパー
A5
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
39.6 484k
2番
8-8-7-8
ブラックウ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.14
睦月特別
B2
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.3 465k
4番
3-3-3-2
ハヌルソン
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.11
第18回
A5
1400右ダ
7人
△山下雅
54.0
1:30.6 (3.3)
38.6 504k
5番
10-10-9-10
トミシノド
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.01.14
孔雀座特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
39.6 467k
3番
4-4-4-3
エビスグレ
|
3
重
12頭
名古屋
13.12.20
やまくじら
B3
1400右ダ
3人
藤原良
54.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
39.1 436k
3番
2-2-2-2
ハヌルソン
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.27
氷柱(つら
A4
1600右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.1 (2.3)
41.8 526k
1番
1-1-1-4
トーホウサ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
38.7 447k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハヌルソン
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
5人
持原大
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
38.5 427k
5番
9-9-9-7
ハヌルソン
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.01.03
万両特別
A3
1400右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
40.0 467k
4番
4-4-5-5
ビューティ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
14.02.10
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.0 (3.4)
39.9 413k
6番
9-9-8-8
ハイアンド
|
4走前
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.01.03
万両特別
A3
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.1 450k
3番
5-3-4-3
ビューティ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.27
オッズパー
A5
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
39.3 505k
3番
6-7-8-7
ブラックウ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.01.14
三寒四温(
A4
1400右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
38.5 483k
7番
5-5-5-5
ダークラム
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
14.01.03
名古屋LJ
B
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
41.2 464k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブラックウ
|
6
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.03
豆まき賞
A5
1600右ダ
5人
藤原良
56.0
1:48.8 (4.1)
41.9 504k
5番
6-6-6-6
ナムラシン
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
14.01.03
名古屋LJ
B
1600右ダ
12人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
40.8 467k
12番
9-9-9-7
ブラックウ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
13.11.27
帰り花(か
B4
1400右ダ
1人
持原大
54.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.4 437k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンデンマ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.15
プリムラ特
A3b
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
40.4 526k
9番
3-3-3-6
マイネヴァ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
水瓶座特別
B1
1800右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
2:01.5 (0.7)
40.3 447k
6番
3-5-5-5
ナムラガン
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
水瓶座特別
B1
1800右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
2:01.4 (0.6)
40.4 427k
7番
5-6-4-6
ナムラガン
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
13.12.18
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
38.7 467k
6番
7-6-5-6
トーホウサ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
水瓶座特別
B1
1800右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
2:06.0 (5.2)
42.9 418k
3番
10-9-9-9
ナムラガン
|
5走前
|