|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
398 | 440
|
466 | 498
|
476 | 497
|
474 | 474
|
466 | 495
|
456 | 465
|
470 | 491
|
448 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
418 -10
|
482 -16
|
504 +3
|
488 -1
|
498 ±0
|
462 +5
|
482 -6
|
461 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1279不ダ1
阪1384良芝13
笠1578良ダ5
名1415良ダ2
|
潟1239良芝2
法1365良芝5
潟1482稍芝9
名1437重ダ7
|
淀1264不ダ2
名1417良ダ2
阪1556良ダ4
名1417良ダ2
|
潟1230稍芝15
潟1342良芝5
島1472良芝7
-
|
名1281稍ダ3
名1409不ダ2
門1585稍ダ2
名1409不ダ2
|
名1287良ダ1
名1423良ダ1
法1501良芝13
名1423良ダ1
|
笠1302稍ダ8
笠1432良ダ4
阪1494良芝9
名1446稍ダ9
|
淀1266重ダ12
豊1389良芝16
阪1556重ダ3
名1427重ダ4
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
1110623
5141338
0007
0002
|
38736
22840
0001
0002
|
1236
12013
02214
0002
|
1001
0025
00010
0015
|
1112816
47611
2101
0003
|
24210
43413
0002
0002
|
10112
01018
24118
0006
|
3023
0007
1011
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.04
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.8 (4.0)
40.5 428k
8番
10-10-10-10
ロードパル
|
8
不
11頭
川崎
14.03.03
C2三四五
1400左ダ
11人
石崎隆
54.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
38.8 498k
1番
11-11-11-11
フクジュソ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
14.03.07
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.0 501k
11番
3-3-3-3
キクノラフ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
14.02.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1700左ダ
8人
見澤譲
57.0
1:51.4 (2.7)
41.6 489k
3番
14-14-8-5
スマートフ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
14.03.06
コーラルオ
A1
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
53.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
38.9 498k
1番
7-4-4-4
メモリージ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
14.03.12
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
37.3 457k
6番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイア
|
取消
良
9頭
笠松
14.03.12
春蘭特別
A3
1800右ダ
-人
丸山真
57.0
7番
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
14.03.06
コーラルオ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
安部幸
53.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.4 457k
5番
1-1-1-1
メモリージ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
除外
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.28
スノーフレ
A3b
1600右ダ
-人
△木之葵
52.0
9番
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
14.02.11
正幸献血3
C2三四
1200左ダ
10人
石崎隆
54.0
1:17.8 (3.6)
37.8 493k
9番
11-11-11
デビルマン
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.02.19
ノースポー
A3a
1600右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
39.8 502k
3番
7-7-8-7
ケントリュ
|
8
良
13頭
J中京
14.01.25
4歳上
1800左ダ
7人
平野優
57.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
37.8 494k
8番
11-11-11-10
クレスコモ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.02.19
ノースポー
A3a
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
38.7 495k
8番
4-4-3-3
トーホウサ
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.02.19
ノースポー
A3a
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
38.9 459k
11番
8-8-6-4
ケントリュ
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
14.03.07
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
56.0
1:34.4 (5.2)
40.6 488k
9番
10-11-11-11
キクノラフ
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
14.02.18
ヒヤシンス
A3b
1400右ダ
6人
安部幸
54.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
38.8 456k
6番
1-1-1-1
ダークラム
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
14.01.24
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
9人
△木之葵
52.0
1:29.0 (1.7)
38.6 427k
8番
7-8-8-8
コスモフィ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
14.01.27
C2四五六
1400左ダ
12人
石崎隆
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.4 494k
1番
12-12-12-9
ダンシング
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.04
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
40.4 503k
11番
6-6-4-6
ロードパル
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
13.12.07
3歳上
1800右芝
14人
江田照
57.0
1:49.6 (0.6)
34.9 492k
5番
10-12-13-14
ロンギング
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.04
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
40.2 492k
5番
2-2-2-1
ロードパル
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.04
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.6 464k
2番
7-7-6-5
ロードパル
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.25
桃花賞
A4
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.0 (4.8)
40.1 483k
6番
10-10-10-10
エーシンサ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.04
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:45.1 (2.3)
42.2 454k
3番
1-1-1-3
ロードパル
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.15
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
7人
木之葵
55.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.3 427k
6番
5-5-8-7
ネオエピッ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
14.01.14
C2三
1400左ダ
12人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
39.6 499k
1番
9-12-12-12
ケイアイレ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.28
スノーフレ
A3b
1600右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
39.5 505k
7番
8-8-6-5
ケントリュ
|
15
稍
18頭
J新潟
13.10.26
寺泊特別
1400左芝
15人
平野優
57.0
1:23.0 (1.3)
35.5 492k
15番
14-14
ヒュウマ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.28
スノーフレ
A3b
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
40.0 492k
8番
4-4-3-3
エーシンハ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.28
スノーフレ
A3b
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
39.8 467k
4番
5-5-4-4
ケントリュ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.02.19
ノースポー
A3a
1600右ダ
11人
丸山真
56.0
1:49.0 (4.5)
41.3 491k
9番
11-11-11-11
ケントリュ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.28
スノーフレ
A3b
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.9 455k
6番
2-2-2-2
ケントリュ
|
4走前
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
14.01.08
新春特別
A3
1600右ダ
2人
▲木之葵
51.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
38.1 425k
3番
1-1-1-1
オーミフォ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
14.01.02
松竹梅(し
C2三
1500左ダ
11人
▲瀧川寿
51.0
1:37.8 (1.6)
40.8 490k
12番
8-9-9-11
ケンロクエ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.15
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
55.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.2 504k
4番
8-7-7-6
ネオエピッ
|
9
良
11頭
J東京
13.06.23
八丈島特別
1800左芝
10人
江田照
57.0
1:47.8 (0.8)
33.5 492k
3番
10-9-9
カムフィー
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.15
プリムラ特
A3b
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
38.8 489k
1番
7-7-7-4
マイネヴァ
|
4
稍
6頭
名古屋
14.01.17
ガーネット
A1
1900右ダ
4人
岡部誠
53.0
2:05.7 (0.9)
39.5 463k
5番
5-5-5-5
メモリージ
|
取止
不
笠松
14.02.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
-人
丸山真
55.0
3番
|
5
稍
6頭
名古屋
14.01.17
ガーネット
A1
1900右ダ
5人
宇都英
53.0
2:06.9 (2.1)
41.4 456k
1番
1-1-1-4
メモリージ
|
5走前
|