|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
497 | 527
|
468 | 482
|
430 | 464
|
422 | 457
|
398 | 423
|
372 | 416
|
454 | 466
|
446 | 446
|
468 | 487
|
470 | 488
|
432 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 -2
|
469 -3
|
450 -2
|
452 +1
|
409 -1
|
390 +3
|
466 ±0
|
429 -7
|
481 ±0
|
485 -1
|
448 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1273良芝16
盛1423良ダ2
淀1561良ダ7
名1431不ダ2
|
豊1279稍芝15
東1425重ダ8
-
名1431良ダ2
|
笠1281良ダ1
笠1427重ダ5
名2004稍ダ4
名1428不ダ3
|
名1281不ダ2
名1441良ダ2
-
名1441良ダ2
|
笠1291良ダ7
笠1431良ダ5
-
名1443重ダ6
|
盛1285良ダ2
盛1403不ダ4
名2064良ダ9
名1433不ダ5
|
東1248良芝4
名1434稍ダ1
潟1592稍ダ8
名1434稍ダ1
|
潟1236稍芝6
東1411良ダ5
法1577良ダ2
名1457良ダ4
|
淀1273重ダ7
名1427不ダ2
淀1584良ダ6
名1427不ダ2
|
名1278重ダ2
笠1413重ダ1
阪1549良ダ6
名1423不ダ2
|
阪1254良芝18
笠1419重ダ4
-
-
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
1112839
47755
00121
0000
|
85413
2118
0001
0000
|
611410
1325
0001
0000
|
1111923
2210
0000
0000
|
12218
22524
0000
0000
|
1217839
31132
0001
0000
|
0102
3003
0001
0106
|
0007
0018
0101
0000
|
511716
4669
0005
0000
|
75510
3505
0003
0002
|
1013413
1327
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
10人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.9 (2.3)
40.9 516k
2番
5-5-7-10
マザーフェ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
うお座特別
B1
1400右ダ
8人
持原大
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
38.7 472k
7番
9-8-8-8
マコトクオ
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
39.8 452k
1番
3-3-4-2
マザーフェ
|
5
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雪の果て(
B4
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.4 451k
8番
4-4-5-5
セントウイ
|
5
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
39.5 410k
5番
9-9-10-9
マザーフェ
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
41.1 387k
11番
2-2-2-4
マザーフェ
|
2
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雪の果て(
B4
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.7 466k
11番
6-5-4-4
セントウイ
|
9
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.7 (2.1)
40.8 436k
8番
10-10-9-8
マザーフェ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
14.03.11
早春特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:44.4 (2.0)
38.9 481k
5番
8-9-9-9
サンマルジ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
14.03.05
雲雀(ひば
B3
1600右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
40.6 486k
6番
4-4-3-5
マザーフェ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.03.12
サラ系A6
A6B3
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
39.1 453k
4番
6-4-3-3
セントウイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.18
片栗の花(
B3
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
1:47.5 (1.3)
40.7 519k
5番
7-6-6-7
ミサキナチ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.02.19
雨水(うす
B5
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
40.9 470k
5番
7-6-6-1
デルマクリ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
14.02.18
春時雨(は
B4
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.3 455k
2番
2-2-2-2
マイネルコ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
14.02.17
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
39.6 453k
8番
4-3-3-2
ローレルマ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.24
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
38.7 411k
3番
4-4-4-4
ソユーズ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.18
片栗の花(
B3
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.9 (0.7)
40.7 391k
8番
2-2-2-2
ミサキナチ
|
取消
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.04
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
-人
安部幸
56.0
5番
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
39.3 433k
5番
9-9-9-8
チーティン
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.03.04
春暖(しゅ
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
39.7 482k
4番
7-8-8-7
アスターハ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.18
片栗の花(
B3
1600右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:46.7 (0.5)
40.3 488k
4番
3-3-4-6
ミサキナチ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
14.02.25
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
38.7 455k
2番
5-5-5-6
エンタープ
|
前々走
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
14.02.10
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:50.2 (6.6)
42.0 520k
1番
10-10-10-10
ハイアンド
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
14.02.05
スキージャ
B5
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
40.2 470k
2番
8-8-7-6
ダイモス
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
14.02.04
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.9 (2.5)
40.3 451k
1番
4-3-3-3
エビスグレ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.05
第1回スト
B6
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
41.6 454k
5番
8-8-8-1
ワイズマン
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.17
如月特別
B2
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.9 417k
10番
6-6-6-5
マコトクオ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.4 (3.6)
41.3 382k
1番
4-4-4-9
チーティン
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.01.14
孔雀座特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
40.5 466k
8番
9-9-9-9
エビスグレ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:47.7 (1.8)
42.2 436k
10番
3-3-3-1
アスターハ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.18
片栗の花(
B3
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
39.8 480k
3番
5-5-5-4
ミサキナチ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
14.02.04
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:45.6 (0.5)
39.4 488k
3番
5-5-3-4
トミケンウ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
14.02.11
飛躍を誓う
B4
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
38.3 451k
4番
4-3-4-4
ボクノテン
|
3走前
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
40.4 518k
8番
7-7-6-6
チーティン
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
14.01.29
竹馬(たけ
B5
1600右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.5 (1.2)
39.4 472k
2番
8-8-8-8
ゴールデン
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.01.28
砕氷船(さ
B3
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.1 455k
8番
3-3-3-4
マザーフェ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
14.01.30
雪かき賞
B7
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.5 (0.3)
39.8 454k
8番
4-3-3-3
アナクレオ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
39.9 415k
9番
8-8-7-5
チーティン
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
14.01.13
馬の里相馬
C1三組
1600右ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:47.7 (0.7)
42.3 396k
8番
1-1-1-1
ベシュテル
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.01
若水(わか
B3
1600右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
38.5 462k
2番
6-6-5-4
デルマクリ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.15
松過(まつ
B3
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
38.7 438k
4番
7-6-6-7
チーティン
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
14.02.03
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.3 (2.5)
39.6 476k
4番
6-6-8-7
チーティン
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:47.4 (1.5)
42.0 488k
8番
2-2-2-1
アスターハ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
14.01.22
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
38.1 450k
3番
3-3-4-4
ワイメアウ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:47.6 (1.7)
41.0 524k
2番
9-9-8-8
アスターハ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
14.01.16
雪見(ゆき
B5
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
38.6 473k
7番
7-7-9-6
マルサンム
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.15
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
40.4 452k
9番
4-4-4-4
マザーフェ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.16
寒造(かん
B6
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.2 455k
1番
7-7-7-6
テイエムプ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.9 (1.0)
41.1 418k
9番
5-4-4-6
アスターハ
|
取止
不
水沢
14.01.02
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
3番
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
13.12.05
浮寝鳥(う
B5
1600右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
38.8 457k
3番
8-8-8-9
アスターハ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.03
初夢特別
B1
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.6 439k
9番
6-7-7-7
ナムラシン
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
14.01.27
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
7人
△木之葵
52.0
1:47.0 (1.1)
40.8 476k
1番
6-6-6-7
アスターハ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
14.01.15
松過(まつ
B3
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
38.6 490k
5番
8-8-7-6
チーティン
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
14.01.08
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
38.8 451k
2番
5-5-5-5
ソユーズ
|
5走前
|