|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 496
|
434 | 452
|
470 | 482
|
448 | 494
|
526 | 532
|
494 | 516
|
492 | 509
|
462 | 482
|
463 | 491
|
490 | 514
|
428 | 463
|
459 | 480
|
470 | 478
|
450 | 472
|
444 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -3
|
455 -1
|
481 -3
|
505 +11
|
538 -2
|
505 +1
|
499 +1
|
474 +4
|
485 -7
|
515 +4
|
467 -1
|
471 -4
|
467 +1
|
462 -3
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1400稍ダ1
-
大1400稍ダ1
|
幌1334良芝14
法1371重芝1
館1448重ダ6
大1432良ダ11
|
大1384重ダ1
大1442良ダ1
-
大1442良ダ1
|
-
東1382良ダ6
倉1453重ダ5
-
|
-
東1353良芝10
館1454良ダ5
大1435良ダ14
|
-
盛1371良ダ7
-
-
|
川1341稍ダ1
淀1364良芝14
倉1455不ダ3
大1426不ダ1
|
大1375不ダ1
大1421稍ダ4
門1523重ダ1
大1421稍ダ4
|
-
大1411良ダ6
-
大1411良ダ6
|
-
大1431良ダ11
倉1436良芝11
大1431良ダ11
|
-
東1364良ダ3
島1465稍ダ8
大1408稍ダ2
|
川1332不ダ3
大1413重ダ4
島1475良ダ2
大1413重ダ4
|
-
淀1359良芝9
-
大1447良ダ15
|
川1361良ダ3
川1406不ダ4
倉1450重ダ10
大1412稍ダ4
|
川1349重ダ10
大1407良ダ3
船1480良ダ1
大1407良ダ3
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
12537
20312
0001
0001
|
0005
11122
22111
0002
|
0200
2002
2103
0001
|
0000
0002
31112
0017
|
0002
0003
24515
0001
|
113217
5123
0001
0000
|
0337
41610
11214
0002
|
1111
4103
1101
0000
|
75628
0005
0000
0000
|
0001
0011
0013
31015
|
1207
2317
2106
01011
|
2000
31313
23215
0000
|
22723
0019
0002
0000
|
1211
04512
11412
0003
|
2000
30211
2004
0104
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
不
15頭
大井
14.03.14
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
53.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
37.3 499k
6番
13-11
グランドキ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.24
春光(しゅ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
10人
加藤和
57.0
1:45.7 (2.8)
39.9 456k
7番
9-10-10-10
タマモルー
|
5
不
14頭
大井
13.10.02
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:55.3 (1.5)
39.7 484k
2番
6-4-5-3
グランディ
|
12
不
16頭
J東京
14.02.17
4歳上
2100左ダ
14人
☆嶋田純
56.0
2:11.0 (1.3)
37.5 494k
8番
3-3-2-2
ヴィットリ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
14人
町田直
57.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
39.9 540k
3番
5-7-6-7
ロイヤルパ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
38.0 504k
10番
8-2-2
ダイヤモン
|
4
不
15頭
大井
14.03.14
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
55.0
1:13.3 (0.2)
36.9 498k
4番
9-7
グランドキ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
38.6 470k
3番
3-4-2
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:28.7 (1.3)
39.2 492k
5番
4-5-6
ダイヤモン
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.24
春光(しゅ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
38.2 511k
10番
11-11-11-8
タマモルー
|
5
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
38.6 468k
15番
12-12-10-11
ロイヤルパ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
14.03.19
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本橋孝
57.0
1:55.7 (1.1)
40.2 475k
5番
9-8-6-4
スマートフ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.6 (3.2)
39.4 466k
8番
11-10-11
ダイヤモン
|
9
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
38.2 465k
9番
9-9-9
ダイヤモン
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
14.03.20
三咲(みさ
B1
1600左ダ
11人
庄司大
53.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
39.3 449k
8番
11-11-11-11
イーサンヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
アメジスト
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
10人
山崎誠
55.0
1:27.8 (1.5)
37.3 497k
13番
15-15-13
ノースソル
|
6
良
11頭
大井
14.03.11
アクアマリ
B1B2
外2000右ダ
11人
加藤和
55.0
2:10.4 (1.8)
39.4 459k
9番
9-9-9-8
センノデバ
|
川崎
13.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
2:18.6 (2.7)
41.1 477k
4番
5-3-6-7
トラバージ
|
9
良
12頭
J東京
13.11.16
伊勢佐木特
2100左ダ
12人
柴田大
57.0
2:14.8 (1.5)
36.9 492k
11番
2-2-2-2
リキサンス
|
13
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:44.2 (2.6)
42.1 544k
1番
3-2-5-5
ネコイッチ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.02.24
黄梅賞競走
B3三C1
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
38.7 505k
1番
2-6-6
コウザンフ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
14人
達城龍
57.0
1:58.4 (3.8)
42.9 496k
14番
2-2-2-1
ジョイア
|
2
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
38.8 476k
2番
3-4-5-5
ロイヤルパ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
8人
繁田健
57.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.5 488k
6番
2-2-1-2
ロイヤルパ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
14.03.11
アクアマリ
B1B2
外2000右ダ
7人
本橋孝
55.0
2:11.0 (2.4)
40.7 521k
11番
5-5-5-5
センノデバ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
アメジスト
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:27.4 (1.1)
37.0 468k
5番
12-14-13
ノースソル
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
14.03.06
梅見月(う
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:33.2 (0.7)
38.2 474k
4番
11-11-6-5
リアハッピ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
16人
坂井英
57.0
1:44.8 (2.7)
40.1 476k
7番
16-15-15-15
ロイヤルパ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
12人
有年淳
57.0
1:58.9 (4.3)
42.3 467k
7番
5-5-9-12
ジョイア
|
取止
船橋
14.02.10
駿麗(しゅ
B2二
1600左ダ
-人
△張田昂
52.0
10番
|
前々走
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
11人
☆笹川翼
52.0
1:13.6 (0.9)
37.4 496k
13番
11-11
マルタシュ
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.05
観梅(かん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
13人
加藤和
57.0
1:43.4 (2.2)
38.6 453k
12番
13-13-13-13
セイントス
|
大井
13.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:55.9 (1.4)
40.6 474k
14番
8-8-7-8
トラバージ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
13.11.02
磐梯山特別
2600右芝
12人
黛弘人
54.0
2:39.3 (1.7)
36.0 488k
9番
13-13-13-15
アップルジ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:15.1 (2.4)
38.9 555k
16番
12-12
マルタシュ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
アメジスト
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
55.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
37.6 504k
3番
5-5-5
ノースソル
|
取止
船橋
14.02.10
駿麗(しゅ
B2二
1600左ダ
-人
川島正
56.0
7番
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
楢崎功
55.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
40.5 473k
4番
2-2-2-2
ネコイッチ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
15人
横川怜
55.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
38.3 492k
7番
5-6
マルタシュ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
15人
本橋孝
57.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
38.4 522k
10番
15-15-16-16
ロイヤルパ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
36.5 467k
14番
14-14
マルタシュ
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
14.02.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1700左ダ
6人
本橋孝
57.0
1:50.9 (2.2)
41.1 477k
10番
8-8-6-8
スマートフ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
15人
吉原寛
55.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
41.2 478k
9番
13-13-13-14
ネコイッチ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
55.0
1:44.3 (2.7)
40.4 466k
7番
15-14-15-16
ネコイッチ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
13.05.31
緑風(りょ
B1B2
1500左ダ
10人
庄司大
53.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
39.3 449k
8番
7-7-8-6
レノヴァテ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
L-WIN
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
13人
☆笹川翼
54.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
38.9 497k
4番
13-14-12
ジャルディ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
14.02.18
梅見月(う
B2二B3
1500左ダ
12人
金子正
57.0
1:40.0 (2.2)
40.9 461k
8番
12-12-11-11
チョコ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
13.08.01
さそり座特
B3四C1
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:55.7 (0.1)
38.9 478k
11番
10-10-7-5
ネコイッチ
|
1
良
14頭
J新潟
13.10.06
3歳上
1800左ダ
5人
☆嶋田純
56.0
1:53.8 (0.2)
38.2 494k
5番
9-8-7-5
シルバーレ
|
11
良
15頭
J中京
13.12.07
浜名湖特別
1800左ダ
14人
古川吉
57.0
1:54.5 (2.0)
37.7 532k
11番
8-8-8-8
メイショウ
|
園田
13.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
52.0
1:27.1 (1.6)
38.7 508k
3番
5-5-6-7
ドリームバ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.29
猛虎(もう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
13人
見澤譲
55.0
1:45.7 (2.3)
40.9 499k
9番
14-14-5-11
フォリッド
|
8
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
11人
楢崎功
57.0
1:55.9 (1.3)
38.8 475k
7番
4-4-6-6
ジョイア
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
L-WIN
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
14人
横川怜
57.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
41.0 490k
9番
7-5-5
ジャルディ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
アメジスト
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
14人
石崎駿
57.0
1:28.8 (2.5)
39.1 525k
16番
12-7-8
ノースソル
|
7
良
16頭
大井
13.12.30
アデュー2
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.1 (1.2)
38.7 466k
12番
13-13-12-12
グランディ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.29
猛虎(もう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
39.2 482k
10番
9-10-1-3
フォリッド
|
16
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.4 (2.7)
37.9 487k
6番
16-16
マルタシュ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
13.09.20
ペルセウス
A3
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
55.0
1:41.5 (1.4)
38.7 466k
5番
8-8-6-6
サトノデー
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
13.05.07
立夏(りっ
B2B3
1500左ダ
8人
庄司大
55.0
1:38.5 (3.5)
41.5 449k
6番
4-7-8-8
レノヴァテ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
シリウス賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
15人
☆笹川翼
54.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.2 496k
7番
13-16
メビュース
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
14.01.27
睦月(むつ
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
本田紀
56.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
39.6 454k
11番
12-12-12-12
ヤマニンフ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
13.06.23
スーパーム
B3三
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:55.0 (0.1)
39.9 480k
9番
7-6-4-3
ブラックサ
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
13.06.08
3歳上
1600左ダ
9人
田邊裕
57.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
37.7 484k
16番
10-9
ビッグリバ
|
5
良
13頭
J函館
13.06.30
檜山特別
1700右ダ
8人
丹内祐
54.0
1:45.4 (0.5)
37.3 528k
5番
6-7-8-8
ダノンゴー
|
金沢
13.11.04
JBCスプ
オープン
1400右ダ
12人
赤岡修
57.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
38.7 495k
5番
8-9-9-9
エスポワー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
13.12.17
もみの木特
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
見澤譲
57.0
1:46.0 (4.4)
42.2 497k
9番
9-8-7-12
ラブリリッ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
L-WIN
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
55.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
40.2 473k
1番
1-4-4
ジャルディ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
シリウス賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
57.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
38.3 491k
2番
1-1
メビュース
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.01.23
ジャニュア
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
石崎隆
57.0
1:56.6 (2.0)
38.1 530k
16番
13-13-13-14
ジョイア
|
7
不
16頭
大井
13.11.05
オフト大郷
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
☆笹川翼
56.0
1:54.9 (0.7)
39.6 468k
3番
7-7-8-10
アベニンプ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
14.01.08
目利き番頭
B2三
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.2 480k
4番
7-7-7-7
ダージープ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
13.12.03
柊(ひいら
B2一
1600左ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.2 (2.2)
41.6 486k
8番
11-11-9-8
ノースキン
|
3
良
14頭
大井
13.08.15
三条場外発
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
37.4 468k
4番
8-10-10
メイショウ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
13.01.11
鯛ノ浦(た
B1二
1600左ダ
7人
米倉知
53.0
1:43.9 (1.6)
39.6 456k
6番
6-8-4-6
ラスカルキ
|
5走前
|