|
|
|
|
|
Awesome Aga
Sixtyone Ma
オ|セロワ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 454
|
454 | 484
|
410 | 438
|
501 | 511
|
470 | 512
|
482 | 500
|
430 | 459
|
473 | 485
|
466 | 481
|
452 | 465
|
500 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 -3
|
490 -8
|
427 +7
|
515 +14
|
484 -4
|
494 -5
|
456 -4
|
480 -7
|
477 -2
|
463 -2
|
496 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1252重ダ2
高1310不ダ1
高1447不ダ2
高1310不ダ1
|
高1244重ダ2
潟1240良芝13
東1363良芝9
高1310不ダ3
|
高1247不ダ3
佐1304稍ダ3
潟1352良芝16
高1316不ダ2
|
高1233不ダ1
高1310不ダ1
豊1389良芝14
高1310不ダ1
|
高1245不ダ3
佐1302不ダ1
高1488重ダ7
高1316不ダ2
|
-
淀1202良芝4
阪1378稍芝9
高1339不ダ9
|
高1245不ダ3
佐1318稍ダ8
淀1365良芝17
高1323不ダ1
|
-
園1283不ダ2
阪1375良芝7
高1308不ダ2
|
-
園1293良ダ1
東1374重ダ4
高1311不ダ1
|
-
園1299不ダ1
高1472不ダ1
高1323不ダ2
|
高1248重ダ2
淀1245良芝10
阪1410良芝10
高1303不ダ1
|
1300
1400 1600
高1400 |
持時計 |
5428
0100
0000
0000
|
7141039
0136
0005
0001
|
118512
1035
0016
0005
|
9534
0002
0000
0000
|
13111253
0104
0003
0006
|
64320
0004
0000
0000
|
4142034
0014
0001
0001
|
14514
1002
14116
0003
|
93211
0106
26229
0000
|
36517
2000
0007
0000
|
8602
0222
0001
0006
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
高知
14.04.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
53.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.7 438k
2番
2-2-2-1
マルチトッ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
おでん生誕
C1
1600右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:49.3 (0.5)
41.2 498k
3番
8-7-6-4
シーフェリ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
清明特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
永森大
54.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
39.5 420k
4番
10-10-9-4
プリンシア
|
1
不
12頭
高知
14.04.13
C1ロ
C1ロ
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:23.3 (0.7)
38.9 501k
9番
1-1-1-1
パド
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
穀雨特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:49.5 (2.2)
41.9 488k
2番
6-7-7-5
フウリンカ
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
14.04.26
感謝土佐脱
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
41.8 499k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミスフウジ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
14.04.26
椋木さん結
C1
1600右ダ
5人
山頭信
54.0
1:49.7 (0.6)
42.9 460k
8番
4-5-5-3
クイックリ
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
穀雨特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
中西達
56.0
1:49.7 (2.4)
42.8 487k
6番
3-3-2-4
フウリンカ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
おでん生誕
C1
1600右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:48.9 (0.1)
41.4 479k
5番
2-2-1-1
シーフェリ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
おでん生誕
C1
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:48.8 (0.1)
41.2 465k
7番
3-3-2-2
メイクアダ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
14.04.26
穀雨特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.8 (1.5)
42.0 491k
4番
2-2-3-3
フウリンカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
10頭
高知
14.04.06
丹治稜誕生
C2
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
53.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
39.6 431k
5番
2-2-2-1
スプリング
|
6
不
11頭
高知
14.04.13
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.1 (1.2)
39.7 491k
12番
7-9-10-7
ドリームゼ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
14.03.23
水車小屋桜
C1
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
54.0
1:34.9 (0.3)
40.1 430k
6番
6-6-3-2
タイヨウシ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
土佐皿鉢料
C1
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
41.3 508k
1番
2-2-2-4
ラジアント
|
3
不
11頭
高知
14.04.13
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.5 (0.6)
40.1 488k
8番
2-2-1-3
ドリームゼ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
土佐皿鉢料
C1
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:33.9 (3.4)
43.3 498k
5番
1-1-1-5
ラジアント
|
5
不
11頭
高知
14.04.13
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
9人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:24.6 (0.7)
39.9 460k
6番
1-1-3-4
ドリームゼ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.2 485k
9番
1-1-1-1
フウリンカ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
14.03.30
土佐甘とう
C2
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.4 473k
6番
4-3-3-2
マウンテン
|
1
不
11頭
高知
14.04.06
玄鳥至特別
C2
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:47.2 (0.0)
40.4 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
マルチトッ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
清明特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
41.2 494k
5番
8-8-5-3
プリンシア
|
前々走
|
高知
14.03.29
土佐春花賞
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
54.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
41.1 433k
3番
7-7-7-5
ニシノマリ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
38.4 491k
8番
6-7-6-4
フウリンカ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
14.03.16
高知県馬事
C1
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
54.0
1:34.8 (2.7)
43.3 429k
4番
1-2-1-5
コスモイチ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
14.03.23
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
40.4 507k
8番
1-1-1-2
ドリームゼ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
美香紗妃爆
C1
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.9 484k
10番
3-3-4-6
ルビーエメ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
14.03.13
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
10人
本橋孝
55.0
1:45.0 (4.8)
42.1 504k
1番
5-5-9-9
マズルブラ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
14.04.05
美香紗妃爆
C1
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
38.9 456k
4番
10-10-10-10
ルビーエメ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
14.03.16
カウントダ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
40.8 486k
8番
4-4-4-2
レオキング
|
1
重
12頭
高知
14.03.17
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.8 481k
4番
1-1-1-1
マルチドラ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
14.03.29
祝杉本・村
B
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.4 (0.4)
41.6 458k
7番
1-1-1-1
ユキノベア
|
2
重
9頭
高知
14.03.23
香川県オリ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
40.6 504k
5番
3-3-3-2
キンショー
|
3走前
|
1
重
11頭
高知
14.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
53.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.1 435k
11番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドル
|
5
重
9頭
高知
14.03.29
B-4
B
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.4 494k
1番
8-8-8-5
リュウスマ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
14.03.01
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
39.9 428k
1番
6-6-6-2
パウロ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
14.03.09
がんばれ高
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
40.4 508k
3番
2-2-2-1
ベーネ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
14.03.16
高知県馬事
C1
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
40.5 486k
6番
2-3-1-1
アキノサフ
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
14.02.13
馬事畜産振
4上
1600左ダ
7人
本橋孝
55.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.6 508k
1番
3-3-3-4
ジュウクリ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
14.03.23
香川県オリ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△山頭信
52.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
41.4 456k
4番
5-4-4-5
キンショー
|
1
重
7頭
高知
14.03.09
流星の貴公
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
40.6 483k
4番
1-1-1-1
スプレッド
|
6
良
11頭
園田
14.02.20
ねこやなぎ
B1B2
1230右ダ
3人
北野真
57.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
38.2 485k
7番
11-11-6-5
クリスタル
|
6
重
9頭
高知
14.03.18
スマホで楽
B
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
39.8 459k
2番
3-2-4-3
トーアシン
|
3
重
7頭
高知
14.03.09
土佐紬特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.4 (0.8)
41.5 504k
7番
2-2-2-2
バトルプレ
|
4走前
|
2
不
7頭
高知
14.03.05
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
3人
西川敏
53.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
38.9 436k
7番
2-2-2-2
ラフテル
|
3
重
11頭
高知
14.03.18
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
7人
中西達
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.8 494k
6番
9-9-8-4
ギンゲイ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
14.02.15
C1ロ
C1ロ
1300右ダ
5人
上田将
54.0
1:26.8 (1.1)
40.7 427k
11番
9-10-9-8
ファイアリ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
14.03.02
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
40.8 501k
9番
3-3-1-2
マイネルエ
|
7
重
7頭
高知
14.03.09
土佐紬特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:48.8 (2.2)
42.3 488k
5番
3-4-4-7
バトルプレ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
12人
☆笹川翼
54.0
1:46.4 (4.6)
44.4 513k
5番
1-1-1-6
マズルブラ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
14.03.16
高知県馬事
C1
1400右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
41.5 453k
5番
5-6-5-3
コスモイチ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.02.05
C1
C1
1700右ダ
9人
松浦政
56.0
1:54.6 (1.9)
41.2 492k
6番
2-1-4-5
オーケスト
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.30
パンジー賞
B1
1400右ダ
3人
北野真
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.6 481k
11番
2-2-2-2
ブラックフ
|
2
不
8頭
高知
14.03.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.3 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
シークレバ
|
2
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
土佐珍味の
C1
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:45.9 (0.2)
41.7 505k
3番
1-1-1-1
リワードサ
|
5走前
|