|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
501 | 509
|
463 | 469
|
461 | 481
|
468 | 480
|
464 | 481
|
454 | 485
|
472 | 488
|
490 | 514
|
471 | 489
|
472 | 478
|
481 | 502
|
480 | 490
|
439 | 470
|
486 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 -7
|
463 -3
|
481 ±0
|
480 +3
|
481 +2
|
478 -4
|
474 +2
|
511 -4
|
479 +3
|
493 -6
|
520 -16
|
487 -3
|
471 +7
|
501 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1421良ダ3
園1544重ダ5
大1421良ダ3
|
-
大1423良ダ1
-
大1423良ダ1
|
大1358良ダ3
東1412不ダ11
-
大1420稍ダ1
|
大1350稍ダ2
大1423良ダ1
大1521良ダ11
大1423良ダ1
|
-
大1420不ダ3
門1519不ダ7
大1420不ダ3
|
-
大1425稍ダ3
-
大1425稍ダ3
|
-
法1376良芝15
-
-
|
-
大1421良ダ4
倉1492不ダ10
大1421良ダ4
|
大1356不ダ3
大1420重ダ1
-
大1420重ダ1
|
-
東1394良ダ2
-
-
|
-
名1398不ダ2
幌1476良ダ5
大1434稍ダ8
|
大1358良ダ4
大1421良ダ2
-
大1421良ダ2
|
-
東1349良芝6
-
-
|
大1417重ダ4
大1423良ダ1
-
大1423良ダ1
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
6303
0110
0002
0002
|
0025
4115
0003
0001
|
6339
2258
0001
0001
|
53328
5449
0001
0000
|
1015
3039
0125
0000
|
101128
3111
0004
0003
|
5229
1002
0001
0000
|
0001
0113
0207
0000
|
1013
74618
0001
0000
|
0212
0100
0000
0000
|
4104
4302
00015
0003
|
06310
1458
0002
0000
|
33628
0012
0000
0000
|
0002
4105
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
大井
14.05.12
薫風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.1 (0.1)
39.9 505k
3番
6-7-6-6
アウターバ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
14.05.12
薫風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
40.7 466k
1番
2-2-2-2
アウターバ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
14.04.23
C1七八
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
38.3 481k
7番
10-9-8-7
セイントジ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
14.04.25
晩春特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:42.3 (1.2)
40.7 477k
10番
6-6-3-3
ナイキフェ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
14.05.12
薫風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
40.6 479k
4番
4-4-5-5
アウターバ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.8 482k
9番
5-5-3-2
セイントジ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
14.05.11
おうし座特
C1四
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:13.9 (1.6)
38.4 472k
8番
5-5
ドリームタ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
14.05.16
ダイアモン
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:58.4 (2.3)
41.8 515k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイワマー
|
11
良
15頭
大井
14.04.25
晩春特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.5 (2.4)
42.0 476k
2番
1-1-4-5
ナイキフェ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
14.05.13
ジェイド特
C1三
外1400右ダ
2人
▲瀬川将
53.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
39.2 499k
8番
10-11-12
サクラシエ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.4 (1.3)
39.9 536k
10番
9-9-8-7
セイントジ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
14.05.12
薫風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
張田京
56.0
1:42.1 (0.1)
40.4 490k
9番
1-1-1-1
アウターバ
|
除外
良
14頭
大井
14.04.20
おとめ座特
C1四
外1200右ダ
-人
張田京
54.0
10番
|
6
良
13頭
大井
14.05.16
ダイアモン
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:57.2 (1.1)
40.2 500k
1番
4-4-5-5
ダイワマー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.23
うみへび座
C1三
外1400右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.4 (1.0)
37.6 495k
4番
7-6-5
ロイヤルキ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
14.04.03
卯月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.4 (2.1)
41.0 462k
3番
1-1-2-1
ケイアイリ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
こじし座特
C2三
外1400右ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:27.5 (0.4)
38.1 477k
3番
11-12-12
ゼロワンチ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
39.4 473k
8番
1-1-1-1
タカオキセ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.04.25
晩春特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.9 (3.8)
43.0 480k
15番
4-4-9-11
ナイキフェ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
14.03.18
A-4
A
1400右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.8 483k
3番
5-5-5-5
マウンテン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.04.20
おとめ座特
C1四
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.7 470k
2番
1-1
デプラータ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.04.25
晩春特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
40.0 515k
9番
11-11-10-10
ナイキフェ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
14.04.03
卯月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.6 (3.3)
41.9 472k
14番
5-7-7-8
ケイアイリ
|
3
重
15頭
J新潟
13.08.31
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
田邊裕
56.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
37.6 490k
14番
3-3
ヒカリマサ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.23
うみへび座
C1三
外1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
37.8 530k
12番
12-13-12
ロイヤルキ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.23
うみへび座
C1三
外1400右ダ
4人
張田京
56.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
37.4 488k
10番
4-6-5
ロイヤルキ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
14.03.30
八丈島フリ
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
張田京
54.0
1:14.4 (1.4)
38.8 464k
5番
5-4
ワイドエク
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.21
新緑特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
有年淳
56.0
1:54.7 (1.4)
39.5 497k
5番
2-2-1-1
シンボリス
|
前々走
|
5
重
12頭
大井
14.03.31
こぐま座特
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:57.7 (2.1)
41.7 495k
2番
1-1-1-1
キングブレ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
早春特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.2 (4.6)
44.1 467k
1番
1-1-4-7
スパイスフ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.03.11
弥生特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
39.1 476k
10番
12-12-12-11
ガリョウテ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
忘年特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
42.0 468k
1番
4-3-4-4
ダイワセイ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
14.04.03
卯月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.0 (1.7)
40.7 475k
11番
3-3-2-3
ケイアイリ
|
7
不
8頭
高知
14.03.02
キンメ鯛の
A
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
40.6 482k
8番
4-7-8-8
ブレーヴキ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
14.03.11
春水特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.1 472k
14番
10-10
タケノスウ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.04.02
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
40.2 520k
11番
3-4-3-5
ドマーニイ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
14.03.14
若葉特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:59.7 (3.9)
44.5 475k
4番
1-1-2-6
ハントヴェ
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
13.02.16
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
3人
北村宏
56.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
38.7 474k
15番
3-3
オリオンザ
|
9
良
14頭
J小倉
14.02.23
4歳上
1700右ダ
11人
國分恭
55.0
1:48.5 (2.1)
39.8 514k
8番
11-11-11-9
メイショウ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
6人
張田京
56.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
38.3 484k
9番
3-3-3
ロイヤルキ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.03.11
春水特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
9人
張田京
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.2 462k
12番
9-7
タケノスウ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
14.04.02
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
3人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
40.2 500k
10番
2-2-2-2
ハシルセン
|
3走前
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.03.12
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
38.9 501k
6番
4-4-6-4
ナイキフェ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
13.11.05
飛鳥さくら
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
40.4 463k
14番
4-4-3-2
ミサノリュ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.02.03
C2四五
内1600右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
39.2 478k
7番
12-12-13-13
ミライブリ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
41.1 465k
1番
7-7-6-6
マーティン
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.03.12
陽炎特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
16人
有年淳
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
39.8 480k
9番
2-2-2-2
トライチャ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
14.02.16
A-3
A
1600右ダ
2人
△下村瑠
52.0
1:47.4 (0.5)
39.3 483k
7番
1-1-1-1
アラマサシ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.02.24
黄梅賞競走
B3三C1
外1400右ダ
8人
横川怜
53.0
1:30.0 (2.0)
40.8 473k
15番
2-4-4
コスモワッ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.02.26
C1五六
内1600右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
39.9 514k
5番
2-2-1-1
トライチャ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
早春特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.5 (2.9)
42.2 475k
10番
5-5-11-14
スパイスフ
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
13.01.26
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
1人
北村宏
56.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
37.9 478k
14番
9-9
ホイットマ
|
7
重
11頭
J京都
14.02.09
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
小坂忠
55.0
1:54.2 (1.7)
37.8 514k
10番
9-9-7-7
ラガートモ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.03.11
春水特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
39.0 483k
3番
3-3
タケノスウ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
14.02.07
C1五六
外1200右ダ
8人
張田京
54.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
37.9 466k
3番
8-8
エレガント
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
39.1 497k
10番
16-16-14-14
ミサノリュ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.30
パンジー賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.1 507k
7番
5-5-5-3
イチドラゴ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
13.10.02
とかげ座特
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
40.5 469k
14番
3-3-3-3
ドゥルキス
|
5
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
C2五六
内1600右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.6 478k
1番
14-14-15-14
ケンシベリ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
13.11.05
飛鳥さくら
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
40.5 468k
1番
3-2-4-4
グレートサ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
早春特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.1 (2.5)
41.0 481k
3番
8-11-15-13
スパイスフ
|
高知
14.02.02
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
55.0
1:25.4 (4.1)
40.3 483k
1番
7-7-8-7
ファイアー
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
13.08.26
デネブ賞競
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
39.4 471k
5番
5-6-5
ラッキーガ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
14.02.07
C1五六
内1600右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
39.4 515k
11番
7-7-7-6
ヒノモトイ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
14.02.05
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
40.1 472k
9番
3-3-3-2
ボーメック
|
2
稍
16頭
J中山
12.12.23
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
ムーア
55.0
1:12.6 (0.2)
37.3 472k
10番
10-8
スズノニシ
|
11
稍
16頭
J阪神
13.12.23
3歳上
1800右ダ
15人
小坂忠
55.0
1:55.4 (2.2)
39.2 514k
16番
4-5-5-7
ブライトエ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
14.02.26
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
38.0 486k
10番
1-2
トウケイキ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.01.22
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
岩田康
54.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
38.7 465k
9番
9-7
マイネルヴ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
13.12.29
仲冬特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.5 (0.5)
39.8 486k
1番
5-4-4-4
ガスタンク
|
5走前
|