|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
526 | 532
|
465 | 500
|
473 | 484
|
494 | 516
|
446 | 453
|
482 | 506
|
450 | 472
|
454 | 492
|
432 | 450
|
402 | 432
|
462 | 482
|
473 | 482
|
468 | 491
|
426 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
527 ±0
|
509 +1
|
486 +8
|
515 +6
|
448 -2
|
503 +5
|
465 +7
|
501 +2
|
452 -3
|
437 -2
|
-
|
487 +3
|
491 ±0
|
476 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1151良ダ14
淀1262良ダ8
-
-
|
大1144良ダ1
大1262良ダ1
川1370重ダ6
大1262良ダ1
|
-
大1273良ダ4
大1366重ダ1
大1273良ダ4
|
法1132重ダ8
淀1250不ダ10
-
大1268良ダ2
|
大1130良ダ1
大1266稍ダ2
-
大1266稍ダ2
|
法1134良ダ12
-
-
-
|
-
大1266良ダ2
川1361良ダ3
大1266良ダ2
|
大1123不ダ2
大1277良ダ2
-
大1277良ダ2
|
-
大1288稍ダ10
川1356良ダ11
大1288稍ダ10
|
門1156重ダ2
笠1282良ダ1
川1333重ダ1
-
|
門1151良ダ2
大1272良ダ3
大1375不ダ1
大1272良ダ3
|
大1126良ダ3
大1276良ダ9
浦1369良ダ2
大1276良ダ9
|
大1133不ダ7
大1263稍ダ1
大1364稍ダ2
大1263稍ダ1
|
幌1123良芝14
大1272稍ダ6
-
大1272稍ダ6
|
1200
1400 1500
大1400 |
持時計 |
0002
0006
24515
0001
|
2105
1138
11113
0002
|
1112
4113
0012
0000
|
123217
5124
0002
0000
|
1101
1101
1103
0000
|
0001
1102
1114
0000
|
1212
04514
11412
0003
|
115218
0003
0000
0000
|
0104
11038
12020
21522
|
87314
75418
0000
0002
|
1121
4104
1101
0000
|
3016
2205
0000
0000
|
3815
2112
0000
0000
|
43315
0002
0014
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
14頭
大井
14.05.16
スポーツ報
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
12人
早田功
55.0
1:42.6 (1.8)
40.7 527k
2番
8-7-9-10
カガヤキダ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.22
ベンジャミ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
39.4 508k
1番
3-2-2-1
ディアフォ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
37.4 478k
8番
9-10-11
コスモワッ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
吉原寛
57.0
1:55.7 (1.4)
39.3 509k
7番
5-5-4-5
ハブアスト
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.05.16
プレアデス
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
36.7 450k
12番
7-7
マケマケ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
14.03.09
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
蛯名正
57.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
38.1 498k
11番
7-6
サクラシェ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.05.16
スポーツ報
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
55.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
40.2 458k
14番
10-10-10-11
カガヤキダ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.5)
36.6 499k
7番
1-1
マイネルバ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
14.05.29
エメラルド
B1B2一
1900左ダ
11人
金子正
55.0
2:06.8 (3.4)
40.3 455k
11番
11-11-10-10
マイネエレ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
14.04.16
新緑(しん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
左海誠
57.0
1:37.5 (1.5)
42.2 439k
6番
1-1-1-6
キングクリ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
38.2 480k
14番
3-2-2
コスモワッ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:12.6 (0.3)
35.6 484k
6番
8-8
マイネルバ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.05.16
スポーツ報
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
5人
佐藤博
53.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
40.4 491k
7番
11-11-7-7
カガヤキダ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
36.2 473k
14番
7-7
マイネルバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
浦和
14.04.28
卯月(うづ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
10人
張田京
57.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.1 526k
10番
6-5-5-5
ナイトホー
|
8
不
14頭
大井
14.03.30
オフト京王
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
13人
楢崎功
57.0
1:56.2 (1.4)
41.0 509k
10番
2-2-1-2
ケイエスキ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
14.04.01
ダイヤモン
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:41.5 (0.1)
39.0 484k
12番
5-4-3-3
コウザンフ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.0 (0.1)
38.1 504k
10番
1-1-1
クラカルメ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.21
プレセペ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:26.6 (0.0)
36.8 451k
10番
12-12-10
レディハー
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
14.01.06
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
田邊裕
57.0
1:56.8 (1.4)
40.9 500k
6番
3-3-3-3
バイタルフ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
14.04.14
花(はな)
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
有年淳
57.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.4 459k
12番
12-12-12-11
リアハッピ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
1人
達城龍
55.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
39.3 488k
4番
1-1
キモンアヴ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
金子正
57.0
1:57.2 (2.9)
40.4 453k
11番
11-9-9-11
ハブアスト
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.26
弥生(やよ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
7人
川島正
55.0
1:47.4 (5.4)
43.5 433k
5番
3-3-5-9
マイネルレ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
エイプリル
B2一
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
40.9 474k
8番
3-2-2-2
テープカッ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
38.4 488k
15番
4-4-3
コスモワッ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
13.12.27
ラピスラズ
B2三
外1200右ダ
2人
佐藤博
54.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.0 492k
12番
10-8
メッシ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
37.9 473k
1番
7-9-8
コスモワッ
|
前々走
|
13
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
エイプリル
B2一
内1600右ダ
12人
張田京
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
42.3 538k
11番
4-4-5-5
テープカッ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
57.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
38.6 502k
8番
10-10-9-9
ロイヤルパ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
14.03.14
陽春賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
39.1 484k
5番
4-3-3-2
スパイスフ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
エイプリル
B2一
内1600右ダ
1人
石橋脩
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
41.0 505k
10番
2-3-3-3
テープカッ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
14.04.03
卯月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:40.3 (0.7)
38.9 453k
12番
7-4-4-4
ナイキフェ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
13.09.28
3歳上
1800右ダ
5人
蛯名正
57.0
1:56.8 (1.4)
40.4 492k
9番
7-7-7-5
ランブリン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
14.04.02
エイプリル
B2一
内1600右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
40.1 462k
2番
10-12-12-12
テープカッ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
14.03.13
マーチ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.2 486k
16番
2-2
マイネルバ
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
14.05.07
江戸川(え
B1
1600左ダ
9人
金子正
55.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
40.0 454k
8番
9-9-9-8
ドリームキ
|
13
不
13頭
川崎
14.03.06
梅見月(う
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
△張田昂
54.0
1:38.9 (6.4)
43.9 438k
3番
5-3-12-13
リアハッピ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
38.6 470k
3番
3-4-2
ダイヤモン
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
14.03.27
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
5人
橋本直
56.0
1:29.6 (1.5)
39.7 479k
7番
7-6-5-4
ケイティー
|
7
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
インタラク
3上
外1200右ダ
6人
佐藤博
55.0
1:13.3 (1.0)
37.4 483k
13番
12-12
ワッツヴィ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.8 469k
13番
7-7
キモンアヴ
|
3走前
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
14人
町田直
57.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
39.9 540k
3番
5-7-6-7
ロイヤルパ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
アメジスト
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
7人
楢崎功
57.0
1:27.5 (1.2)
37.4 497k
7番
10-11-11
ノースソル
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.02.05
東風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.2 480k
10番
7-7-8-6
サンドフレ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
38.0 504k
10番
8-2-2
ダイヤモン
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
14.02.28
福山競馬メ
C1二
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:55.6 (0.2)
39.7 448k
12番
3-3-3-2
スパイア
|
6
重
12頭
J函館
13.08.18
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
蛯名正
57.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
38.6 496k
6番
10-9-6-6
サンライズ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
38.2 465k
9番
9-9-9
ダイヤモン
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
飛梅賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.4 486k
15番
3-3
カズノヘイ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
14.05.01
芝桜(しば
B1B2一
1600左ダ
11人
金子正
55.0
1:44.3 (3.0)
39.5 457k
9番
11-11-11-11
ポイントプ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
13.12.25
クリスマス
B1B2一
1500左ダ
8人
△張田昂
53.0
1:41.8 (4.9)
43.2 439k
4番
3-5-10-10
スカイイン
|
2
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
38.8 476k
2番
3-4-5-5
ロイヤルパ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
14.02.18
梅見月(う
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
橋本直
55.0
1:37.8 (0.3)
40.8 480k
12番
5-4-3-1
イチゲンパ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
13.11.06
水彩都市・
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
佐藤博
54.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
38.7 483k
14番
9-7-8
ブライティ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
14.03.12
コーラル賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
39.7 467k
1番
1-1-1
ダイヤモン
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:44.2 (2.6)
42.1 544k
1番
3-2-5-5
ネコイッチ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
ウエルカム
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
38.9 499k
3番
1-1-1-1
ロイヤルパ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.01.24
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:57.1 (0.4)
37.8 483k
10番
2-2-2-2
ホクトマッ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.02.24
黄梅賞競走
B3三C1
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
38.7 505k
1番
2-6-6
コウザンフ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
14.02.05
B3四C1
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
53.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.7 446k
11番
2-3-2-2
タカオキセ
|
7
稍
10頭
J函館
13.08.11
3歳上
1700右ダ
2人
松田大
57.0
1:46.7 (1.4)
38.1 502k
3番
3-3-4-4
トーセンブ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
14.02.27
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
12人
有年淳
57.0
1:58.9 (4.3)
42.3 467k
7番
5-5-9-12
ジョイア
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.02.03
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.1 (0.3)
37.6 478k
5番
1-1
カズノヘイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
14.04.17
若草(わか
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
金子正
55.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
39.3 453k
12番
12-12-11-12
テラザホー
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
13.10.21
陽月(よう
B1B2
1500左ダ
3人
△張田昂
53.0
1:40.3 (6.5)
41.7 426k
2番
6-8-8-10
メイショウ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
14.02.04
立春賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
楢崎功
55.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
40.5 473k
4番
2-2-2-2
ネコイッチ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
14.01.31
寒牡丹(か
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
40.8 478k
5番
5-4-4-4
トーセンオ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
13.10.16
時雨月賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
1人
佐藤博
55.0
1:27.1 (0.1)
37.2 491k
4番
8-7-8
ネコセンプ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
14.02.13
早春スプリ
B3C1
1000左ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:00.2 (0.1)
36.5 465k
2番
4-4
ユーリカ
|
5走前
|