|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝8
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 443
|
447 | 453
|
442 | 454
|
521 | 538
|
441 | 447
|
440 | 472
|
468 | 485
|
486 | 528
|
462 | 482
|
450 | 474
|
442 | 442
|
480 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -6
|
444 ±0
|
456 ±0
|
538 ±0
|
448 +4
|
472 ±0
|
474 -4
|
520 -6
|
476 -4
|
488 ±0
|
434 -4
|
482 +16
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟564良芝9
島1104良芝13
-
門1165良ダ5
|
-
倉1092良芝13
-
門1158良ダ3
|
門1023良ダ2
門1145不ダ1
-
門1145不ダ1
|
門1015良ダ1
淀1126良ダ6
-
門1152良ダ2
|
-
船1146重ダ3
-
門1146重ダ9
|
-
門1132重ダ7
門1479不ダ6
門1132重ダ7
|
-
盛1162不ダ6
門1553良ダ10
門1189良ダ9
|
門1043良ダ4
門1125重ダ1
-
門1125重ダ1
|
門1035良ダ4
門1145良ダ2
-
門1145良ダ2
|
1013重ダ5
門1127稍ダ3
門1485稍ダ2
門1127稍ダ3
|
館1010良ダ10
館1102良芝13
島1489良ダ14
門1141重ダ3
|
-
門1151良ダ4
門1493重ダ3
門1151良ダ4
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
10111
2004
0003
0003
|
6028
0000
0001
0000
|
13127
0007
0000
0000
|
5104
0001
0001
0002
|
20434
01115
0000
0000
|
0013
0002
25446
0016
|
501062
0218
0002
0000
|
7313
0000
0000
0000
|
3516
0000
0000
0000
|
53455
3128
01014
0003
|
10111
0001
0002
0000
|
0101
0000
1022
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
40.0 456k
12番
2-3
スイングリ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
39.1 444k
2番
4-4
スイングリ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:18.5 (3.0)
39.2 456k
9番
12-11
スイングリ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
やまぼうし
C3
1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
40.5 538k
3番
2-2
クラウンア
|
10
重
10頭
門別
14.06.11
室蘭白鳥大
B1
1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
53.0
1:17.4 (4.4)
41.1 444k
4番
8-8
シセイカイ
|
5
良
6頭
門別
14.06.04
クレマチス
C3
1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:55.8 (3.1)
40.5 472k
5番
5-5-5-5
フェアブル
|
6
良
6頭
門別
14.06.04
クレマチス
C3
1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:57.9 (5.2)
41.2 478k
2番
6-6-6-6
フェアブル
|
1
良
9頭
門別
14.05.21
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.9 526k
9番
1-1
セーラパシ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
14.05.22
ふたご座特
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
39.3 480k
8番
6-8
ミネサラン
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
38.0 488k
11番
11-11
スイングリ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
14.06.11
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
38.4 438k
4番
4-3
シュンプウ
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
14.03.17
春光盃(東
3歳
1700左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.8 (2.6)
42.9 466k
6番
4-4-4-4
イグアスノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
13頭
J中京
14.03.22
障害4歳未
3000左芝
10人
高野和
58.0
3:25.4 (3.6)
448k
4番
11-10-8-8
エーシンホ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.05.21
はまなす特
C2
1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
39.5 444k
4番
2-2
チューリン
|
7
良
9頭
門別
14.05.21
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:18.4 (2.8)
40.0 450k
6番
7-8
メイショウ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
14.05.15
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:01.5 (0.8)
37.3 538k
2番
2-1
ローズプラ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
14.06.05
門別プロパ
B4
1200右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:19.5 (4.9)
42.1 448k
5番
9-10
ルーチェ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
14.05.21
ひなげし特
C2
1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:54.3 (2.5)
41.2 476k
5番
3-3-7-7
クレバーア
|
10
良
10頭
門別
14.05.22
芝ざくら滝
C3
1700右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:55.3 (4.1)
41.7 474k
6番
10-10-10-10
ナトゥーラ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
別海町ホタ
C3
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
41.3 526k
5番
2-2
スピリトー
|
2
良
5頭
門別
14.05.05
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
53.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.4 482k
2番
1-1
ニシノエル
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
やまぼうし
C3
1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
40.2 492k
4番
12-12
エールビス
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
14.04.20
4歳上
1700右ダ
15人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:48.9 (2.8)
39.1 424k
9番
10-10-13-15
ブルーメリ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
13.09.03
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:49.3 (0.2)
39.0 478k
3番
4-3-4-5
ダンスパフ
|
前々走
|
11
良
14頭
J中京
14.01.26
障害4歳未
3000左芝
14人
高野和
58.0
3:29.4 (8.5)
446k
6番
8-9-10-9
ピンクピア
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
別海町ホタ
C3
1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.3 (0.6)
42.0 446k
4番
1-1
スピリトー
|
10
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
別海町ホタ
C3
1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:19.3 (2.6)
41.5 446k
12番
8-7
スピリトー
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.04.29
サッポロ極
C4
1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.9 526k
12番
4-2
グランヴァ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.05.21
はまなす特
C2
1200右ダ
12人
秋田大
54.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
39.7 454k
3番
10-10
チューリン
|
9
良
9頭
門別
14.05.05
Ribbo
C2
1700右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
2:01.4 (8.6)
49.1 482k
3番
1-1-2-9
テレフォト
|
9
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
別海町ホタ
C3
1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:18.9 (2.2)
39.9 474k
8番
11-11
スピリトー
|
2
良
8頭
門別
14.04.23
C3
1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
39.3 528k
7番
1-1
サラセルバ
|
門別
14.04.23
北斗盃〔H
3歳
1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.9 (2.2)
41.0 480k
12番
3-4
ラブミーブ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
14.05.15
エゾヤマザ
C3
1200右ダ
8人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.8 (2.5)
40.0 494k
5番
8-9
スイングリ
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
14.03.16
4歳上
1200右ダ
14人
宮崎北
55.0
1:14.0 (1.7)
38.3 432k
4番
10-11
フェアリー
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
13.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:51.4 (0.4)
39.0 480k
5番
2-3-2-2
ドミヌス
|
3走前
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
13.07.28
3歳上
外2000左芝
18人
▲長岡禎
52.0
2:01.7 (2.7)
37.3 420k
2番
3-2
アロヒラニ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
14.04.23
ひだか特産
C2
1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.3 (2.2)
41.0 444k
5番
2-1
オーノシシ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.04.24
リーディン
C3
1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:19.8 (4.5)
42.5 436k
1番
11-11
セーラパシ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
13.11.30
3歳上
1200左ダ
14人
☆中井裕
56.0
1:12.9 (1.1)
36.8 536k
8番
13-13
スランジバ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.05.05
豊富町「北
C2
1200右ダ
12人
秋田大
54.0
1:18.0 (3.0)
40.9 458k
9番
9-10
サラセルバ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
14.04.23
むろらん3
C2
1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:54.9 (2.9)
42.2 484k
5番
5-7-7-5
サクライン
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
14.04.13
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.5 (3.3)
40.6 475k
1番
7-8-8-8
カシノスペ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
13.11.07
釧路ししゃ
C3
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:12.5 (0.9)
37.8 512k
2番
1-1
ランフォー
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
13.11.13
2歳 5組
2歳
1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
38.5 478k
7番
1-1
キャプテン
|
除外
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
別海町ホタ
C3
1200右ダ
-人
井上幹
54.0
494k
10番
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
14.01.26
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
宮崎北
54.0
1:14.8 (2.3)
40.5 438k
13番
3-6
タンブルブ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
13.08.06
ペリドット
2歳
1700右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:53.3 (2.7)
42.2 484k
6番
3-4-3-3
ニシケンモ
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
J福島
13.07.14
3歳上
1800右芝
12人
▲長岡禎
52.0
1:51.2 (2.1)
38.5 420k
4番
8-8-8-8
シャドウラ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
14.03.30
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
39.6 449k
7番
1-1-1-1
マチカネカ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.04.07
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
38.5 449k
2番
7-7-6-6
カミノプレ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
13.06.06
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
40.0 537k
8番
3-1-1-1
リュドゥラ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
14.04.23
ひだか特産
C2
1200右ダ
11人
秋田大
54.0
1:18.6 (3.5)
41.4 458k
11番
9-11
オーノシシ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
13.11.12
日胆青協5
B3
1800右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:58.0 (1.8)
38.6 472k
5番
8-7-8-7
マヤノポル
|
4
不
7頭
佐賀
14.04.06
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:36.3 (2.8)
41.3 478k
7番
4-4-4-4
カロミオベ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.30
ホテル四季
C3
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
38.8 512k
5番
1-1
クリノバト
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.30
2歳牝馬
2歳
1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.5 476k
5番
3-5
ピュアモル
|
11
良
12頭
門別
14.04.24
リーディン
C3
1200右ダ
12人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.0 (2.7)
40.7 494k
9番
11-11
セーラパシ
|
10
良
12頭
J函館
13.07.20
3歳上
1000右ダ
12人
△横山和
50.0
1:01.0 (2.3)
36.8 418k
7番
11-11
ヴェアリア
|
4
良
7頭
門別
13.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.3 482k
1番
5-4
クリノエリ
|
5走前
|