|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 473
|
450 | 475
|
488 | 510
|
462 | 487
|
397 | 416
|
465 | 465
|
472 | 495
|
469 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 ±0
|
476 -4
|
502 -4
|
485 +1
|
394 -10
|
465 -2
|
483 -5
|
456 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1256良芝8
盛1422良ダ1
法2027良ダ11
水1437不ダ2
|
盛1293良ダ1
盛1391良ダ3
-
水1412稍ダ4
|
阪1261不ダ9
水1430不ダ1
淀1508良芝10
水1430不ダ1
|
東1228良芝3
法1361稍芝7
潟1476稍芝12
水1446良ダ5
|
東1232良芝7
法1367良芝14
-
水1470不ダ1
|
大1303良ダ8
盛1431良ダ8
大2045良ダ12
水1450良ダ9
|
潟1232良芝9
法1369良芝3
盛1550重ダ7
水1439重ダ3
|
東1277重ダ4
盛1411良芝8
-
水1446不ダ9
|
1400
1600 1800
水1600 |
持時計 |
5203
1108
0002
0000
|
2419
39412
0000
0000
|
6015
1005
0004
0000
|
10222
20214
0004
0000
|
5318
1004
0000
0000
|
21015
00010
0001
0000
|
25424
2129
0105
0000
|
1005
00011
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
水沢
14.06.15
大手毬レー
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:46.5 (2.2)
41.4 461k
6番
6-6-9-9
マダムシュ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
14.06.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
38.8 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
コスモリオ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
14.06.16
ハクサンチ
B2
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:25.1 (2.5)
40.6 506k
7番
8-9-6-5
ニホンピロ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
14.06.16
姫小百合レ
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
40.7 484k
8番
7-7-5-4
アドマイヤ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
14.06.01
室根山つつ
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
42.2 404k
2番
4-6
クシコスポ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
14.06.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
39.0 467k
6番
9-9-9-8
コスモリオ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
14.06.15
大手毬レー
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
39.6 488k
8番
4-5-3-4
マダムシュ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
14.06.15
大手毬レー
B2四組
1600右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
40.1 456k
2番
10-10-7-8
マダムシュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
盛岡
14.06.01
室根山つつ
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
41.3 454k
9番
3-4
クシコスポ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
14.06.01
花菜好きあ
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.5 (1.0)
41.0 475k
4番
2-1
ゴウイモン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
14.06.01
室根山つつ
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.2 (2.1)
41.3 504k
3番
6-8
クシコスポ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.25
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
55.0
1:41.7 (1.0)
39.5 480k
10番
5-5
コスモリオ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.18
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:44.6 (2.6)
42.4 409k
6番
6-7
エンジンソ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
14.06.01
花菜好きあ
B2二組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:43.1 (1.6)
39.8 462k
6番
10-10
ゴウイモン
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
14.06.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
40.0 490k
6番
3-3
ディアーウ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
14.05.31
グリーンチ
B2
1700左芝
11人
南郷家
56.0
1:46.9 (0.8)
37.9 450k
5番
11-11-10-9
マイネリッ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.18
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
菊地康
54.0
1:45.1 (3.1)
42.4 452k
4番
10-10
エンジンソ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.18
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
42.0 479k
3番
4-3
エンジンソ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.18
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.6 (2.6)
42.1 502k
1番
9-9
エンジンソ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
14.05.11
ブルーデー
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.9 (0.4)
38.9 487k
11番
3-2
アークイク
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.06
バーベナレ
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
42.0 406k
7番
3-7
コスモアン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.18
くずまき高
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.8 (2.3)
40.6 463k
1番
9-9
インピース
|
除外
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.25
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
小林俊
55.0
8番
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
14.05.19
一戸町春の
B2
1600左芝
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
38.3 448k
7番
8-11
マイネリッ
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
14.05.05
マーガレッ
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
菊地康
54.0
1:44.7 (2.5)
40.6 459k
2番
7-8
マイネルゴ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
14.05.05
マーガレッ
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
39.2 480k
4番
1-1
マイネルゴ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
14.05.05
マーガレッ
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
小林俊
56.0
1:43.0 (0.8)
39.5 514k
8番
3-4
マイネルゴ
|
10
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
14人
川島正
53.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
37.9 490k
8番
14-14
キモンアヴ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
14.04.07
おとめ座レ
B2
1300右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:25.6 (1.5)
41.4 404k
8番
6-8-7-8
ヤマニンロ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
14.04.18
C3一二三
1500左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:40.4 (3.0)
41.7 466k
7番
12-12-11-12
スズヨドン
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
14.05.10
ジャスミン
C1
1000左ダ
1人
小林俊
54.0
1:01.3 (0.7)
36.6 481k
3番
4-3
ダイワルー
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
14.05.05
マーガレッ
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.1 (1.9)
40.0 459k
6番
7-7
マイネルゴ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
14.04.20
夢見草レー
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
菊地康
54.0
1:47.7 (2.5)
41.9 465k
9番
9-9-9-9
ビーナスジ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
14.04.20
夢見草レー
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.3 (1.1)
42.2 471k
8番
5-5-4-3
ビーナスジ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
14.04.20
夢見草レー
B2一組
1600右ダ
7人
小林俊
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
43.6 510k
3番
1-1-1-3
ビーナスジ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
14.03.13
マーチ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
川島正
54.0
1:14.5 (1.7)
36.8 494k
15番
14-14
ロマンス
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
14.01.13
馬の里相馬
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:47.0 (0.0)
41.2 410k
4番
3-4-1-1
ヤマニンリ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
14.03.28
C3二三
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
40.0 462k
1番
12-11-12-12
ベニノエク
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
14.04.27
花筏レース
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
小林俊
54.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
40.3 493k
6番
5-6-6-2
ワンスタデ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
14.04.20
夢見草レー
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
41.6 460k
5番
8-8-5-8
ビーナスジ
|
5走前
|