|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 452
|
490 | 504
|
450 | 450
|
473 | 490
|
458 | 458
|
467 | 480
|
472 | 498
|
436 | 442
|
454 | 484
|
524 | 532
|
468 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
420 -4
|
504 -2
|
450 ±0
|
492 +2
|
438 +8
|
490 -2
|
478 -6
|
438 -2
|
472 -8
|
524 ±0
|
480 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1025良ダ1
門1136重ダ2
-
門1136重ダ2
|
1033重ダ2
門1126重ダ2
門1500稍ダ10
門1126重ダ2
|
-
豊1149良ダ9
-
門1155稍ダ1
|
門1017稍ダ3
門1140不ダ4
門1539良ダ3
門1140不ダ4
|
門1029不ダ11
船1157良ダ8
-
-
|
門1021稍ダ4
門1143稍ダ3
門1533重ダ5
門1143稍ダ3
|
門1029稍ダ4
門1137稍ダ1
-
門1137稍ダ1
|
門1008稍ダ1
門1168良ダ7
-
門1168良ダ7
|
門1040良ダ5
門1138重ダ2
門1508不ダ2
門1138重ダ2
|
門1013稍ダ1
門1169良ダ3
-
門1169良ダ3
|
-
門1147稍ダ2
門1505重ダ2
門1147稍ダ2
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
3439
0000
0000
0000
|
12135
11110
10349
0000
|
1002
0002
0000
0000
|
21312
0001
0013
0000
|
10020
0005
0000
0000
|
43929
0000
0003
0000
|
43014
0000
0000
0000
|
2337
0000
0000
0000
|
24523
0000
0117
0000
|
2012
0000
0000
0000
|
0322
0001
1111
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
39.3 424k
1番
3-3
チサト
|
9
良
10頭
門別
14.06.25
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.3 (4.4)
42.4 506k
7番
8-8-10-10
ドランケン
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.5 (1.5)
37.8 450k
9番
2-2
カネトシメ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:01.7 (0.6)
36.8 490k
6番
4-3
リシャール
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:03.4 (2.3)
38.0 430k
3番
7-8
リシャール
|
5
良
10頭
門別
14.06.25
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
8人
▲水野翔
51.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
37.3 492k
7番
10-10
ルナーリン
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
39.8 484k
7番
1-1
チサト
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
14.06.18
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.9 (0.2)
37.8 440k
4番
2-2
ラフィット
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.0 480k
5番
9-9
チサト
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.17
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
2人
▲水野翔
53.0
1:01.3 (0.7)
37.4 524k
4番
1-1
サクラメガ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
1人
☆石川倭
55.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
38.5 478k
11番
3-4
チサト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
門別
14.06.05
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.7 (1.4)
38.4 420k
1番
6-6
サウスボレ
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
14.06.18
百合特別
C2
1700右ダ
6人
井上幹
54.0
1:55.4 (4.9)
42.4 498k
5番
7-7-7-7
トキノポイ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
14.06.01
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
12人
勝浦正
54.0
1:20.7 (1.1)
36.7 444k
15番
15-15
ニシノソラ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
14.06.12
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
39.3 494k
5番
5-7
ギャンブル
|
11
不
11頭
門別
14.06.12
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
11人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:02.9 (1.9)
38.9 432k
3番
5-5
アースワン
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
14.06.19
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.3 (1.2)
37.2 488k
4番
6-5
リシャール
|
5
良
10頭
門別
14.06.05
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.2 (0.5)
488k
2番
1-1
フレイムミ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
14.06.03
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.1 (0.7)
39.0 436k
8番
1-2
レッドペリ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
14.06.12
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.2 474k
9番
5-5
ギャンブル
|
7
良
9頭
門別
14.06.04
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
55.0
1:17.6 (1.8)
40.4 526k
9番
2-2
ヤマノラバ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
14.06.05
パール特別
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.5 (0.0)
476k
3番
2-2
キャプテン
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
門別
14.05.28
新冠町判官
C4
1000右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.4 (1.7)
39.1 424k
1番
4-5
アロマー
|
10
不
10頭
門別
14.06.12
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:53.0 (4.4)
40.9 504k
10番
7-8-10-10
シルクフリ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
14.05.04
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
11人
川須栄
54.0
1:42.4 (2.5)
39.2 452k
11番
10-10
コウセイマ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
14.05.29
襟裳岬灯台
C4
1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:05.1 (3.3)
39.4 488k
7番
10-10
シュンプウ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
14.05.25
前沢牛まつ
C1四組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.9 (5.7)
42.7 433k
1番
8-10
ケイアイブ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
14.06.05
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:02.9 (0.6)
37.9 490k
7番
4-5
サウスボレ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.05.28
新冠町判官
C4
1000右ダ
9人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.2 (1.5)
39.4 492k
11番
1-1
アロマー
|
2
良
6頭
門別
14.05.21
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.9 (0.1)
40.3 436k
1番
1-1
グッドマテ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
平取町芽生
C4
1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
39.3 486k
11番
10-10
ニットウハ
|
3
良
6頭
門別
14.05.21
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.9 (0.1)
40.1 522k
3番
2-1
グッドマテ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
14.05.06
ローズキン
3歳条件
1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
56.0
1:54.7 (1.3)
40.6 456k
4番
2-1-1-1
ヤマノミラ
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.05.14
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:02.8 (0.9)
38.7 424k
7番
3-3
ドハツテン
|
11
良
12頭
門別
14.06.05
おけと人間
C3
1700右ダ
12人
井上幹
54.0
1:55.9 (3.5)
41.5 498k
6番
12-9-10-11
モノクロー
|
9
良
16頭
J中京
14.03.29
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
11人
柴山雄
54.0
1:14.9 (1.5)
36.9 450k
2番
15-15
ヴァイセフ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.05.14
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:03.7 (1.8)
39.1 490k
12番
7-8
ドハツテン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
14.05.06
ローズゼラ
C1四組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:31.6 (3.0)
40.7 425k
3番
7-7
コスモポー
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.05.28
新冠町判官
C4
1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.2 (1.5)
38.4 490k
3番
8-7
アロマー
|
9
良
12頭
門別
14.05.14
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
5人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.7 (1.8)
39.8 500k
4番
2-2
ドハツテン
|
7
良
10頭
門別
14.05.05
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.8 (2.1)
41.3 436k
10番
1-2
ホープフル
|
4
良
9頭
門別
14.05.21
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.1 (1.5)
38.8 476k
4番
6-5
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
14.05.06
3歳条件
3歳条件
1000右ダ
3人
坂下秀
56.0
1:02.5 (0.1)
37.8 532k
8番
1-1
オムスビ
|
門別
14.04.23
北斗盃〔H
3歳
1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
38.6 466k
1番
12-11
ラブミーブ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.04.29
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.7 (1.7)
40.9 432k
1番
7-6
マイステー
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
三石海浜公
C4
1700右ダ
12人
井上幹
54.0
1:55.8 (3.8)
41.2 510k
7番
12-12-12-12
キーストラ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
14.02.24
3歳新馬
1600左ダ
5人
田中勝
54.0
1:44.0 (3.3)
38.4 456k
12番
14-14
アートフェ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.04.29
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:19.1 (3.1)
42.7 490k
2番
1-2
マイステー
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
14.04.27
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:48.2 (3.1)
43.3 425k
10番
3-3-7-9
ヤマニンモ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.05.22
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.2 (1.1)
38.8 490k
11番
11-9
マダムバタ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
14.04.29
サッポロ極
C4
1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
54.0
1:18.8 (4.8)
42.9 498k
9番
2-2
グランヴァ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
14.04.23
3歳条件
1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.4 (0.9)
40.1 436k
4番
1-1
ブラッドオ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
14.05.14
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
9人
井上幹
56.0
1:52.7 (0.5)
39.6 480k
7番
10-10-9-7
ローレルグ
|
5
重
10頭
門別
13.06.18
JRA認定
2歳
1000右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.4 (1.9)
39.4 492k
10番
2-2
ハヤブサタ
|
取止
船橋
14.02.10
3歳
1600左ダ
-人
御神訓
56.0
13番
|
5走前
|