|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 476
|
446 | 465
|
456 | 467
|
496 | 524
|
473 | 499
|
430 | 453
|
468 | 476
|
491 | 510
|
462 | 500
|
456 | 473
|
450 | 476
|
452 | 459
|
471 | 495
|
515 | 540
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +3
|
463 -2
|
460 -3
|
512 -6
|
488 -5
|
444 -1
|
467 +1
|
509 +10
|
483 -1
|
478 +10
|
470 +8
|
451 -3
|
477 -2
|
514 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1274稍ダ2
船1364良ダ3
川1416重ダ2
-
|
東1263不ダ5
川1332不ダ5
川1407不ダ2
川1332不ダ5
|
川1280重ダ3
-
大1432良ダ3
-
|
浦1291良ダ1
川1351稍ダ1
川1413重ダ1
川1351稍ダ1
|
大1277良ダ1
-
大1403稍ダ1
-
|
大1284重ダ8
川1336重ダ3
川1408不ダ3
川1336重ダ3
|
大1301重ダ15
川1354不ダ12
川1429重ダ13
川1354不ダ12
|
川1304稍ダ1
川1345良ダ2
川1407重ダ2
川1345良ダ2
|
川1275重ダ3
川1337不ダ3
船1416不ダ3
川1337不ダ3
|
-
川1348良ダ4
東1397良ダ12
川1348良ダ4
|
-
川1329不ダ1
川1395不ダ1
川1329不ダ1
|
浦1308良ダ1
川1341不ダ10
浦1424良ダ1
川1341不ダ10
|
大1306良ダ11
川1326不ダ1
川1412不ダ1
川1326不ダ1
|
浦1291良ダ1
川1352稍ダ1
淀1396良芝16
川1352稍ダ1
|
1400
1500 1600
川1500 |
持時計 |
27115
1217
0204
0001
|
2218
05322
0002
0002
|
3431
0011
0002
0000
|
2206
54011
2014
0001
|
2201
5015
4438
0000
|
71113
33715
1002
0000
|
0005
00019
0005
30422
|
2000
2413
0000
0000
|
31212
22519
0119
0002
|
12212
2202
0005
0000
|
0002
13426
0012
0000
|
2135
3317
0000
0000
|
0206
41111
0001
0001
|
1010
61011
1418
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:29.2 (1.7)
40.7 471k
7番
1-2-1-3
セントロー
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
37.7 465k
10番
9-8-8-7
セントロー
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
杉村一
51.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
39.1 463k
3番
4-4-4-4
セントロー
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.19
青柳(あお
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
達城龍
57.0
1:42.5 (0.6)
40.0 518k
6番
9-9-5-4
トーセンオ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.19
青柳(あお
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:44.6 (2.7)
42.2 493k
4番
5-4-4-5
トーセンオ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
14.06.20
向暑(こう
B3二
1700左ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.6 (0.7)
39.2 445k
11番
7-6-7-5
ベルモント
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
加藤和
57.0
1:31.5 (4.0)
39.6 466k
5番
11-11-11-11
セントロー
|
除外
不
12頭
川崎
14.05.21
青葉(あお
B1二B2
1500左ダ
-人
坂井英
55.0
500k
8番
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
脇田創
57.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
38.3 484k
9番
7-7-5-5
セントロー
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.01.17
端月(たん
B2二B3
1600左ダ
2人
見澤譲
55.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.1 468k
4番
3-3-2-1
オースミレ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
14.04.09
花まつり特
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:36.1 (0.8)
39.9 462k
5番
4-4-3-4
イチゲンパ
|
9
不
13頭
川崎
14.05.23
小田原市(
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
脇田創
55.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
40.2 454k
4番
1-1-4-3
カネトシス
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
14.06.10
初夏(しょ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
37.9 479k
3番
2-2-1-1
ラピッドア
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.19
青柳(あお
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
40.0 520k
7番
2-2-2-2
トーセンオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
16頭
大井
14.05.15
エメラルド
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:27.4 (0.4)
38.0 470k
8番
1-1-1
レディハー
|
9
不
13頭
川崎
14.05.23
小田原市(
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
39.4 466k
7番
8-8-8-8
カネトシス
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
14.05.19
カーネーシ
3歳1
1400左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
40.0 456k
6番
5-4-3-3
トキノセレ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
14.05.05
ふなっしー
B2三
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
1:39.4 (3.7)
41.3 516k
9番
10-10-12-12
シゲルオオ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
14.06.01
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
繁田健
57.0
1:56.0 (2.1)
40.5 498k
2番
10-9-14-15
コウギョウ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.04.08
玄鳥(げん
B2三
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
40.1 438k
2番
9-9-10-10
ヴェリイブ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
14.05.26
緑風(りょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
8人
加藤和
57.0
1:48.2 (4.9)
42.9 474k
10番
8-9-10-10
タマモルー
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
14.04.16
新緑(しん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
坂井英
57.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
41.4 499k
13番
4-4-4-3
キングクリ
|
8
不
13頭
川崎
14.05.23
小田原市(
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
57.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
39.3 478k
2番
4-4-6-7
カネトシス
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
14.01.01
初詣(はつ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
2人
見澤譲
55.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
41.9 473k
3番
2-2-1-1
ジョイア
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
14.02.21
如月(きさ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
39.2 472k
12番
4-4-2-2
フリーゲン
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
14.05.02
八十八夜(
B2二
1500左ダ
3人
脇田創
54.0
1:38.6 (1.7)
41.5 459k
11番
4-5-6-9
ハードパワ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
14.05.19
つつじ特別
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
39.8 478k
2番
8-7-7-9
ハッピーウ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
14.05.29
雁坂(かり
B3二
1400左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
39.6 515k
6番
4-2-2-2
チェリーサ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
14.05.07
立夏(りっ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
38.8 475k
6番
2-2-2
パイライト
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
14.04.16
新緑(しん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:36.5 (0.5)
40.6 463k
5番
7-7-8-6
キングクリ
|
大井
14.04.24
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:55.9 (0.9)
39.8 465k
16番
3-5-4-3
スマートバ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
14.05.01
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
57.0
1:32.9 (4.6)
42.0 525k
4番
5-6-9-10
グロシュラ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
13.10.30
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
39.7 497k
7番
11-11-11-9
ポイントプ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
14.03.26
爽春(そう
B3三
1400左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
39.4 439k
4番
7-5-8-7
フレッシュ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
14.05.09
新緑(しん
B2二
1700左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:52.1 (3.1)
42.3 472k
3番
7-8-9-9
ダージープ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.05
観梅(かん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
38.5 502k
2番
5-4-4-3
クラカルメ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
14.05.05
ふなっしー
B2三
1500左ダ
6人
脇田創
57.0
1:37.8 (2.1)
40.3 485k
10番
5-6-6-7
シゲルオオ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
13.12.16
日高(ひだ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
見澤譲
58.0
1:34.8 (0.3)
40.0 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
フォリッド
|
取止
船橋
14.02.10
駿麗(しゅ
B2二
1600左ダ
-人
御神訓
54.0
1番
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
14.04.16
新緑(しん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
脇田創
55.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
40.6 452k
11番
3-3-3-2
キングクリ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
14.04.29
昭和の日(
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
38.9 476k
1番
7-8-8-6
ゴールドリ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
14.05.09
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.3 520k
3番
6-7-5-6
ダンスピー
|
3走前
|
5
良
16頭
大井
14.04.25
ケンタウル
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
37.5 468k
9番
5-4
アザヤカサ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.24
春光(しゅ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
39.8 461k
9番
7-7-5-6
タマモルー
|
浦和
14.03.27
桜花賞(S
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.2 469k
6番
4-6-4-6
シャークフ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
14.03.27
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.2 517k
3番
5-7-6-5
ケイティー
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
13.09.25
ファビィサ
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:54.8 (0.5)
40.7 495k
2番
7-8-4-3
ハナノシン
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.06
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
38.7 439k
13番
9-8-8-6
マイネルハ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
14.05.02
八十八夜(
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:39.9 (3.0)
39.8 483k
1番
11-11-11-11
ハードパワ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
14.01.31
寒牡丹(か
B3一
1600左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
40.4 508k
10番
3-3-3-3
トーセンオ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
14.04.17
若草(わか
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
脇田創
55.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
39.5 491k
2番
5-4-5-4
テラザホー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
13.12.09
冬菊(ふゆ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
▲見越彬
52.0
1:43.0 (0.4)
39.4 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ファルコン
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
13.12.04
フェイスフ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
岩田康
55.0
1:41.5 (1.0)
39.1 476k
2番
4-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.25
プリムラ賞
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
脇田創
52.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
40.8 457k
7番
3-3-5-9
ショコラヴ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
14.04.18
花吹雪(は
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
38.3 484k
1番
13-13-12-10
ベストブラ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
14.04.20
ニュートラ
B3二
外1800右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
39.1 517k
4番
6-6-7-6
シンボリル
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
14.04.14
花(はな)
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
39.1 467k
4番
1-1-1-1
リアハッピ
|
5
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.05
観梅(かん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
38.5 466k
8番
10-10-10-10
セイントス
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
君子蘭特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:43.2 (0.2)
39.5 466k
13番
6-7-4-4
ワットロン
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.05
観梅(かん
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
39.6 518k
7番
3-3-3-5
セイントス
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
13.09.09
新涼(しん
B2一
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
38.7 498k
7番
10-10-9-8
ピークハン
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
14.01.29
福寿草(ふ
B3三
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.5 (1.8)
40.7 439k
1番
11-10-10-7
ヴィジタン
|
12
不
13頭
川崎
14.03.06
梅見月(う
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:35.4 (2.9)
39.3 483k
8番
12-13-13-12
リアハッピ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
14.01.02
ニューイヤ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
39.7 505k
3番
4-4-5-4
イヴアルブ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
14.04.09
花まつり特
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
脇田創
56.0
1:36.7 (1.4)
40.1 491k
6番
7-7-5-5
イチゲンパ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
13.11.01
第1回ダフ
C1
1200左ダ
2人
▲見越彬
55.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
39.0 471k
11番
6-5-5
ゲンキ
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
13.10.08
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:41.5 (0.0)
39.1 472k
5番
3-3-2-2
コスモソウ
|
10
不
13頭
川崎
14.03.06
梅見月(う
B2二
1500左ダ
5人
脇田創
54.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
39.6 457k
7番
1-1-5-4
リアハッピ
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.03
陽春(よう
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:33.9 (1.3)
39.1 478k
5番
10-11-10-9
オンワード
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
14.04.11
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
40.6 518k
7番
2-2-2-3
モズブラッ
|
5走前
|