|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 478
|
467 | 481
|
424 | 448
|
468 | 484
|
432 | 441
|
499 | 516
|
456 | 475
|
441 | 463
|
462 | 482
|
438 | 466
|
468 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +2
|
485 +8
|
441 +1
|
481 -4
|
431 -4
|
507 -3
|
473 ±0
|
453 -3
|
473 +3
|
465 +4
|
487 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1250重ダ5
島1476良ダ5
園1297重ダ7
|
園1190良ダ1
園1290不ダ2
園1570良ダ11
園1290不ダ2
|
園1209良ダ7
園1277不ダ7
園1515稍ダ3
園1277不ダ7
|
-
園1301稍ダ8
園1534良ダ11
園1301稍ダ8
|
-
阪1247良芝11
倉1489良ダ6
園1288不ダ4
|
園1181稍ダ4
園1288稍ダ1
-
園1288稍ダ1
|
園1191不ダ1
阪1232良芝6
-
園1286不ダ1
|
-
淀1236良芝13
倉1480良ダ10
園1297良ダ4
|
園1178不ダ1
園1302良ダ4
-
園1302良ダ4
|
園1178稍ダ2
園1282不ダ9
門1483不ダ3
園1282不ダ9
|
園1195稍ダ10
阪1249重ダ8
倉1465稍ダ15
園1283良ダ2
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
61011
0000
0014
0000
|
55526
0000
0002
0000
|
74420
0100
1136
0001
|
0001
32111
1017
1003
|
2708
0001
0002
0000
|
6126
0002
0000
0000
|
44523
0000
0001
0000
|
4018
1000
0003
0003
|
64310
0000
0000
0000
|
73610
0105
2229
0000
|
26224
0001
1007
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
園田
14.06.18
DASH柳
A2
1700右ダ
8人
坂本和
56.0
1:54.4 (2.3)
42.5 465k
7番
1-2-2-5
ツルマルホ
|
園田
14.06.19
園田FCス
重賞2
820右ダ
9人
坂本和
57.0
50.8 (2.1)
36.7 477k
1番
5-6
エスワンプ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.06.26
太子ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
38.7 440k
3番
12-12-11-8
ワンダーポ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
14.06.27
アサヒスー
A1
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
54.0
1:30.1 (2.3)
39.5 485k
6番
11-11-10-10
タガノジン
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.06.20
第10回大
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.4 435k
4番
11-11-11-10
マリアティ
|
園田
14.06.19
園田FCス
重賞2
820右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
49.6 (0.9)
35.7 510k
7番
4-5
エスワンプ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.06.26
太子ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
41.9 473k
12番
5-6-7-11
ワンダーポ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
14.06.26
太子ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.3 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーポ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.06.26
太子ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.3 470k
11番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーポ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
14.06.27
アサヒスー
A1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
55.0
1:30.1 (2.3)
40.0 461k
11番
3-4-5-9
タガノジン
|
3
良
10頭
園田
14.06.12
淡路島たま
A2
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.6 485k
9番
5-6-5-5
サトノフェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
園田
14.04.09
ダイヤモン
A2
1400右ダ
10人
坂本和
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.5 465k
12番
7-8-4-5
ウェットサ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.06.05
A2
A2
1400右ダ
2人
坂本和
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.1 480k
11番
1-1-1-1
ビザンロー
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.06.05
A2
A2
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.7 443k
6番
12-12-12-10
ビザンロー
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.06.13
ひょうご雪
A1
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:53.4 (2.1)
40.3 489k
1番
6-6-6-4
モズオーロ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.28
ほととぎす
B1
1400右ダ
1人
永島太
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
38.8 437k
6番
10-10-7-6
デュークワ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.22
武徳特別A
A2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
38.0 516k
2番
3-2-3-3
タケマルド
|
4
良
10頭
園田
14.06.12
淡路島たま
A2
1400右ダ
3人
田野豊
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.7 478k
8番
4-4-4-3
サトノフェ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.05.29
神戸ビーフ
A2
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:53.2 (0.9)
40.4 455k
12番
4-5-6-5
ブルースイ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
14.06.13
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
57.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
39.2 476k
8番
3-3-2-2
ボーラトウ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.06.13
ひょうご雪
A1
1700右ダ
9人
杉浦健
55.0
1:52.8 (1.5)
40.1 464k
9番
2-2-3-6
モズオーロ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.22
武徳特別A
A2
1400右ダ
6人
松浦聡
56.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
38.7 481k
7番
10-9-8-8
ジェイフォ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.03.25
ペリドット
A2B1
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
57.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
40.7 466k
9番
7-7-3-6
サトノフェ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.22
武徳特別A
A2
1400右ダ
3人
坂本和
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.9 481k
12番
1-1-1-1
ジェイフォ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.15
かきつばた
A2
1700右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:51.5 (1.5)
40.5 445k
5番
9-9-7-6
マイネルエ
|
中止
良
14頭
J新潟
14.05.10
障害4歳オ
外3290左芝
9人
五十嵐
59.0
484k
13番
12-13-13-13
ヤマカツハ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.05.14
新樹(しん
B1
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.5 435k
2番
6-6-5-4
ナムラバク
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.01
新緑(しん
A1A2
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:18.1 (0.4)
38.5 519k
5番
2-3-5-5
エーシンサ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.05.07
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
39.3 472k
3番
4-4-5-4
エーシンユ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.05.07
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
37.9 450k
7番
8-8-7-5
エーシンユ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
14.05.23
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
板野央
57.0
1:18.7 (0.2)
38.8 476k
2番
3-3-3-2
ニシオキボ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
14.05.23
ひまわりの
A1
1700右ダ
9人
杉浦健
55.0
1:51.7 (2.4)
40.6 466k
3番
2-2-3-5
エーシンサ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.01
新緑(しん
A1A2
1230右ダ
11人
松浦聡
55.0
1:19.5 (1.8)
39.3 482k
4番
10-9-12-11
エーシンサ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
園田
14.02.12
おおぐま座
A2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.0 466k
7番
6-8-7-8
クーゲルブ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.06
たんぽぽ賞
B1
1400右ダ
4人
坂本和
57.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
39.7 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
アグネスグ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
14.04.23
かげろう特
A2
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.3 448k
6番
10-10-8-8
マイネルエ
|
12
良
14頭
J福島
14.04.12
障害4歳オ
2750右芝
2人
五十嵐
60.0
3:09.6 (7.9)
488k
4番
14-14-12-12
メジロサン
|
4
不
11頭
園田
14.04.29
若葉特別B
B1
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
37.8 438k
5番
9-9-9-8
タガノラガ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.22
サイネリア
B1B2
1230右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:19.0 (0.8)
38.9 501k
12番
4-5-1-1
エクサイテ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.04.22
うぐいす特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.2 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
マニッシュ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.04.16
かざぐるま
A2
1700右ダ
4人
小谷周
56.0
1:52.2 (0.9)
40.1 455k
1番
3-3-5-5
ウマテック
|
1
不
12頭
園田
14.04.30
すずらん賞
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
板野央
55.0
1:17.8 (0.1)
37.7 482k
11番
2-2-2-2
ヴィレビス
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.05.01
新緑(しん
A1A2
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:17.8 (0.1)
38.2 460k
9番
4-4-4-4
エーシンサ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
14.04.10
花見特別A
A1A2
1230右ダ
4人
田中学
55.0
1:19.7 (0.7)
38.7 485k
6番
7-6-4-6
イッツアチ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.01.29
シリウス座
A2
1400右ダ
5人
坂本和
56.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
38.8 475k
5番
9-7-7-6
トウショウ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.04.16
おおぐま座
B1B2
1230右ダ
1人
坂本和
57.0
1:19.0 (0.1)
38.8 475k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブイキャス
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.04.09
ダイヤモン
A2
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
39.0 444k
5番
7-7-7-6
ウェットサ
|
1
良
14頭
J中京
14.03.21
障害4歳未
3000左芝
5人
五十嵐
60.0
3:21.2 (0.8)
484k
9番
1-1-1-1
エスケイヒ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.04.15
若草特別B
B1
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
38.2 436k
4番
5-5-9-9
トウショウ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
14.01.08
B2
B2
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:18.3 (0.4)
38.2 499k
2番
1-1-1-1
オリエンタ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.04.08
卯月特別B
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
54.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.4 470k
8番
3-3-3-2
ガリュウ
|
10
良
12頭
J阪神
13.12.14
障害3歳未
2970右芝
10人
白濱雄
60.0
3:35.2 (11.7)
452k
1番
11-11-10-10
マイネルフ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
14.04.09
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
板野央
55.0
1:19.7 (0.2)
38.2 474k
5番
4-3-6-4
テクマクマ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
14.04.10
花見特別A
A1A2
1230右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:19.2 (0.2)
38.2 459k
4番
4-4-4-4
イッツアチ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.03.25
ペリドット
A2B1
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
57.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.7 481k
4番
8-8-9-6
サトノフェ
|
5走前
|