|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 448
|
432 | 432
|
438 | 438
|
456 | 490
|
431 | 441
|
466 | 495
|
444 | 473
|
518 | 548
|
465 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 -7
|
440 -6
|
466 +2
|
487 ±0
|
431 -4
|
473 -5
|
472 -1
|
526 +1
|
462 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1227良芝11
淀1353良芝16
笠1581良ダ3
名1438稍ダ3
|
東1229良芝4
名1462良ダ4
-
名1462良ダ4
|
笠1301稍ダ4
東1363良芝6
島1490良芝16
-
|
阪1239稍芝14
阪1376良芝9
名1592不ダ2
名1431重ダ3
|
淀1259良ダ12
淀1363良芝9
阪1498良芝12
名1415良ダ1
|
浦1282不ダ2
川1418稍ダ1
名2037不ダ10
名1485稍ダ11
|
名1295重ダ1
名1434不ダ4
-
名1434不ダ4
|
名1306重ダ3
名1448重ダ2
名2008不ダ6
名1448重ダ2
|
盛1249不ダ1
名1428良ダ1
名1598不ダ5
名1428良ダ1
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
761136
23425
0017
0002
|
01313
0003
0000
0000
|
00013
0019
10113
0004
|
107219
33411
0100
0002
|
6207
1029
0002
0000
|
02221
58227
0004
0000
|
551144
0003
0000
0000
|
1017
0303
0002
0000
|
9418
22010
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
9頭
笠松
14.07.14
あさがお特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
△山下雅
52.0
1:43.0 (2.2)
41.0 435k
1番
1-1-3-6
ハイアンド
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.23
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
6人
安部幸
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
39.2 446k
1番
4-4-7-6
トーホウボ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
14.07.14
マックル賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
▲八木直
51.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
37.4 464k
7番
6-6-5-4
ゴッドスピ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
5人
小山信
56.0
1:59.2 (0.5)
41.1 487k
5番
3-3-3-2
ライブリヘ
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
7人
△木之葵
52.0
1:59.8 (1.1)
41.3 435k
4番
8-7-7-5
ライブリヘ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
14.07.14
マックル賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:33.2 (3.6)
38.3 478k
6番
10-9-9-8
ゴッドスピ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
14.07.11
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.9 473k
7番
5-5-4-4
ルートマー
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
8人
宇都英
56.0
2:00.8 (2.1)
42.0 525k
1番
6-8-8-8
ライブリヘ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:59.8 (1.1)
41.5 465k
6番
4-6-5-6
ライブリヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
2人
△山下雅
52.0
2:01.2 (2.5)
42.7 435k
10番
5-4-6-7
ライブリヘ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
14.06.02
サラA5組
A5
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:46.2 (2.0)
40.6 445k
1番
4-4-5-5
マザーフェ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
9人
▲八木直
51.0
2:01.6 (2.9)
42.5 469k
7番
9-10-9-9
ライブリヘ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
14.06.23
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
4人
小山信
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
38.9 484k
3番
2-2-2-2
ケイウング
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.23
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
38.9 429k
7番
2-2-2-1
トーホウボ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
14.07.07
かんむり座
B1
1800右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
2:03.7 (5.0)
44.3 467k
9番
10-9-10-10
ライブリヘ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
14.06.27
飛騨の皆様
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.3 472k
9番
6-4-4-4
サザランデ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
14.06.23
風鈴特別
B2
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
41.2 524k
1番
3-3-3-4
マルタカル
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.09
白鳥座特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
▲深見勇
53.0
1:46.8 (2.4)
42.1 463k
6番
6-7-7-7
ダイナミッ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
14.06.30
飛水峡(ひ
B1
1600右ダ
8人
△山下雅
52.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
39.1 435k
4番
1-1-1-1
ポールシッ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
14.05.02
黄金週間賞
A4
1400右ダ
6人
安部幸
54.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
41.9 442k
9番
3-3-3-3
ニロティカ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.23
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
38.6 464k
3番
10-8-8-7
トーホウボ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.09
白鳥座特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
小山信
56.0
1:46.6 (2.2)
43.0 486k
4番
1-1-2-5
ダイナミッ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
14.06.09
ユスラウメ
A5
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.3 428k
3番
8-9-6-7
マザーフェ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.23
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.6 (4.1)
40.7 473k
4番
9-8-9-10
トーホウボ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
14.06.13
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
38.9 472k
1番
7-7-5-4
エドノマツ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
14.06.09
白鳥座特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
宇都英
56.0
1:47.4 (3.0)
43.8 524k
5番
1-1-3-6
ダイナミッ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
14.06.02
ヘラクレス
B1
1600右ダ
4人
▲深見勇
53.0
1:46.7 (1.5)
40.5 465k
9番
5-7-6-7
アイノタマ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
14.06.23
風鈴特別
B2
1400右ダ
4人
△山下雅
52.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.6 431k
6番
2-2-2-2
マルタカル
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
14.04.14
サラA5組
A5
1600右ダ
7人
安部幸
54.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
40.5 444k
3番
4-4-4-5
エーシンフ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
14.06.01
夕日に愛さ
1400右ダ
8人
小松丈
54.0
1:32.9 (3.0)
38.2 470k
5番
8-8-8-8
コパノエク
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
14.06.02
ヘラクレス
B1
1600右ダ
3人
小山信
56.0
1:46.0 (0.8)
40.6 485k
11番
3-3-3-2
アイノタマ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
14.06.02
サラA5組
A5
1600右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
41.2 430k
6番
2-2-2-4
マザーフェ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
14.06.18
サラ系A6
A6
1600右ダ
10人
▲八木直
53.0
1:45.0 (3.1)
38.5 482k
7番
9-8-9-9
マルヨスバ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
14.06.06
秋山優花里
C2
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.2 473k
8番
6-5-3-3
スマートジ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
14.06.02
ヘラクレス
B1
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
41.3 524k
1番
4-4-4-5
アイノタマ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
14.05.21
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.3 467k
2番
2-2-2-1
スウェプト
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
14.06.16
穂高(ほだ
B1
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
38.4 434k
9番
1-1-1-1
マルカリー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
14.04.01
桃の花(も
A4
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.8 (2.9)
42.1 443k
7番
4-4-6-6
ボンドスト
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
14.05.17
A2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
39.1 472k
1番
7-7-7-6
コパノエク
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
14.05.19
双子座特別
B1
800右ダ
6人
小山信
56.0
49.5 (0.7)
36.3 489k
7番
3-3
シンゼンユ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
14.05.19
たけのこ賞
A5
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
41.4 431k
1番
1-1-1-1
ニロティカ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
14.06.09
ユスラウメ
A5
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.3 (3.6)
41.3 481k
7番
9-8-8-6
マザーフェ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
14.05.22
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.3 472k
2番
6-5-4-3
トーホウノ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
14.05.19
麦秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
42.1 523k
5番
3-1-3-4
コスモアン
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
14.05.05
うしかい座
B1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.4)
39.5 470k
6番
1-1-1-1
アイノタマ
|
5走前
|