|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 489
|
452 | 471
|
460 | 473
|
506 | 518
|
468 | 491
|
473 | 484
|
472 | 479
|
515 | 535
|
478 | 508
|
470 | 474
|
467 | 491
|
426 | 465
|
465 | 473
|
454 | 492
|
446 | 475
|
494 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 +1
|
470 -1
|
475 +5
|
507 ±0
|
486 -3
|
483 +2
|
474 +1
|
520 +8
|
503 +2
|
461 -4
|
486 -9
|
472 -2
|
469 -6
|
501 -4
|
468 -12
|
501 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1163重ダ1
大1272重ダ1
-
大1272重ダ1
|
大1144良ダ3
大1268不ダ2
川1374良ダ5
大1268不ダ2
|
大1126重ダ8
大1263稍ダ1
-
大1263稍ダ1
|
大1148不ダ11
-
-
-
|
大1133不ダ7
大1256重ダ1
大1364稍ダ2
大1256重ダ1
|
-
大1270不ダ1
大1366重ダ1
大1270不ダ1
|
法1115不ダ3
東1257稍ダ11
-
大1282重ダ11
|
大1124良ダ2
大1258不ダ1
-
大1258不ダ1
|
大1134良ダ1
大1266稍ダ1
川1343不ダ5
大1266稍ダ1
|
-
大1276稍ダ7
-
大1276稍ダ7
|
大1148良ダ10
大1280良ダ2
川1348良ダ3
大1280良ダ2
|
幌1123良芝14
大1272稍ダ6
-
大1272稍ダ6
|
大1129良ダ5
大1278不ダ7
-
大1278不ダ7
|
大1123不ダ2
大1277良ダ2
-
大1277良ダ2
|
大1134稍ダ2
潟1237良芝3
大1364重ダ2
大1274良ダ1
|
法1132重ダ8
淀1250不ダ10
-
大1268良ダ2
|
1200
1400 1500
大1400 |
持時計 |
5003
1310
1102
0101
|
4647
1001
0000
0000
|
3013
0002
0202
0002
|
0002
0000
0012
2002
|
4816
2112
0000
0000
|
2113
4113
0012
0000
|
14420
1002
0002
0000
|
5204
0101
0001
0000
|
64414
14311
0000
0000
|
0002
0002
1104
0125
|
1131
4215
0001
0001
|
43317
0002
0014
0002
|
2136
1024
0011
0000
|
115220
0003
0000
0000
|
3337
1105
0002
0000
|
123318
5124
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
14頭
大井
14.06.26
B3五
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
36.9 487k
12番
3-3-3
ダイワアズ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
14.07.07
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.9 471k
6番
4-4-3
ドラゴンブ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
14.07.08
アルタイル
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
37.7 470k
14番
4-3-1
サクラシエ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
日刊スポー
B2三
外1200右ダ
3人
張田京
56.0
1:14.8 (2.1)
38.9 507k
1番
9-9
ドリームタ
|
1
重
10頭
大井
14.07.11
スタールビ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
53.0
1:25.6 (0.7)
37.9 489k
11番
3-2-1
カムリ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
38.4 481k
3番
6-6-7
ブライティ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
14.07.11
2号スタン
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:12.8 (0.2)
37.6 473k
3番
7-6
モンテチェ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
15人
笹川翼
53.0
1:13.4 (1.4)
35.8 512k
16番
16-16
キモンアヴ
|
7
重
10頭
大井
14.07.11
スタールビ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
3人
小杉亮
53.0
1:27.2 (1.6)
38.7 501k
7番
4-8-8
マルカンパ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
14.07.08
アルタイル
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:27.6 (1.3)
37.4 465k
5番
13-13-13
ローズベビ
|
5
重
6頭
大井
14.07.07
ミルキーウ
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
37.9 495k
1番
3-3-5-6
キットピー
|
4
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
9人
吉原寛
55.0
1:27.4 (0.4)
39.2 474k
8番
4-2-2
ボーメック
|
3
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
日刊スポー
B2三
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.7 475k
2番
4-3
ドリームタ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
日刊スポー
B2三
外1200右ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
39.1 505k
8番
1-1
ドリームタ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
L-WIN
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
桑村真
53.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
39.4 480k
8番
9-10-11
ジャルディ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
14.07.11
スタールビ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:27.7 (2.1)
39.6 503k
2番
4-5-7
マルカンパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
大井
14.06.02
仲夏特別競
C1三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.6 489k
2番
2-3-4
ピースポー
|
2
不
14頭
大井
14.06.25
りゅう座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:26.8 (0.2)
37.5 471k
9番
9-8-7
エムアイチ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
14.06.23
サンケイス
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.6 469k
14番
4-4
ナムラプラ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
14.06.16
夕焼けスプ
B1B2
1000左ダ
8人
張田京
55.0
1:00.1 (0.5)
36.6 506k
1番
9-12
ギガワット
|
4
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
6人
佐藤博
54.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
39.0 491k
2番
10-9-8
ケイアイリ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.2 (2.0)
40.6 486k
12番
5-5-4
ケイアイリ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
14.06.16
夕焼けスプ
B1B2
1000左ダ
10人
中野省
55.0
1:00.2 (0.6)
36.2 469k
5番
12-9
ギガワット
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
13.09.19
サファイア
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
38.7 536k
7番
3-3
カイロス
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
ロマンティ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
6人
小杉亮
55.0
1:42.1 (0.5)
40.1 490k
8番
1-2-1-1
シラヤマヒ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
14.06.22
さざなみ賞
B3三
外1800右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
2:02.0 (7.7)
46.6 468k
2番
1-1-4-11
ブラックエ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
14.06.20
麻綿原(ま
B1
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:36.6 (1.6)
39.3 491k
9番
8-8-9-9
ハードパワ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.3 (2.1)
40.7 476k
1番
5-6-6
ケイアイリ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
14.06.03
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.4 (3.0)
42.6 479k
1番
4-4-3-3
ミータロー
|
11
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.7 (2.5)
41.5 501k
7番
1-1-1
ケイアイリ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
37.9 475k
13番
9-11-7
グラスグロ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
14.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:58.0 (4.6)
43.1 511k
5番
2-2-2-5
カシマリュ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
14.05.13
ジェイド特
C1三
外1400右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
39.2 490k
3番
1-1-1
サクラシエ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.06.02
仲夏特別競
C1三
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
38.8 472k
7番
4-3-3
ヒットザト
|
8
重
15頭
大井
14.06.05
アレキサン
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:12.6 (1.9)
37.2 472k
4番
9-9
ドリームタ
|
11
良
11頭
J東京
14.05.11
4歳上
2000左芝
5人
横山典
57.0
2:02.9 (4.0)
38.4 514k
4番
8-8-8
アロヒラニ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.05.16
スポーツ報
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
5人
佐藤博
53.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
40.4 491k
7番
11-11-7-7
カガヤキダ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
37.4 478k
8番
9-10-11
コスモワッ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
14.05.26
緑風(りょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
40.2 478k
9番
10-10-9-9
タマモルー
|
1
良
10頭
大井
13.08.14
「SUMM
B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:13.2 (0.1)
37.3 535k
6番
3-3
カイロス
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
14.05.26
緑風(りょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
小杉亮
55.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
41.1 495k
8番
5-5-4-6
タマモルー
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.06.02
ハッピーナ
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
石川駿
56.0
1:43.3 (1.7)
40.6 470k
4番
2-3-5-5
トーセンレ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
38.1 490k
1番
5-8-8-6
サダムサル
|
6
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
36.2 473k
14番
7-7
マイネルバ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:12.9 (0.6)
36.3 471k
4番
4-5
マイネルバ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.5)
36.6 499k
7番
1-1
マイネルバ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
13.11.08
スマイルシ
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
38.7 474k
1番
2-3-3
コスモティ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
39.8 515k
11番
3-3-3
ケイアイリ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.23
うみへび座
C1三
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
38.0 486k
2番
1-1-1
ロイヤルキ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
14.05.13
ジェイド特
C1三
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
38.5 472k
5番
7-8-6
サクラシエ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
14.05.16
プレアデス
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:13.7 (0.7)
37.2 468k
2番
10-11
ケイアイリ
|
12
良
14頭
J中山
14.04.20
鹿野山特別
2000右芝
7人
田中勝
54.0
2:02.1 (1.8)
36.6 522k
9番
5-5-6-8
マイネルミ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
13.12.27
ラピスラズ
B2三
外1200右ダ
2人
佐藤博
54.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.0 492k
12番
10-8
メッシ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
14.04.01
ダイヤモン
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:41.5 (0.1)
39.0 484k
12番
5-4-3-3
コウザンフ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.8 (1.5)
36.6 479k
12番
10-9
マイネルバ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
13.07.30
盛夏賞競走
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:30.8 (3.8)
41.6 533k
14番
11-12-13
ショコラヴ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
14.05.15
エメラルド
B3二
外1400右ダ
1人
小杉亮
54.0
1:27.0 (0.4)
37.6 498k
14番
5-3-2
グラッツェ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
14.05.15
エメラルド
B3二
外1400右ダ
12人
石川駿
56.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
38.3 471k
7番
3-7-7
レディハー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.02.03
フェブラリ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
39.2 489k
9番
4-4-4-3
キングクリ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
37.9 473k
1番
7-9-8
コスモワッ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.9 474k
2番
6-5
キモンアヴ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
1人
達城龍
55.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
39.3 488k
4番
1-1
キモンアヴ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
13.10.14
印西コスモ
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.6 474k
4番
9-7-5
コスモティ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
吉原寛
57.0
1:55.7 (1.4)
39.3 509k
7番
5-5-4-5
ハブアスト
|
4走前
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
39.4 481k
3番
1-1-1
グラスグロ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.04.20
緑風特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.8 469k
5番
6-5-5
バミューダ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
14.03.31
オメガ賞競
B3四
外1400右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
38.7 460k
9番
11-11-10
マイネルバ
|
中止
良
10頭
J中山
14.01.26
4歳上
2000右芝
5人
田中勝
56.0
524k
1番
7-7-9-10
ヘルデンテ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
13.11.26
インタラク
3上
外1200右ダ
6人
佐藤博
55.0
1:13.3 (1.0)
37.4 483k
13番
12-12
ワッツヴィ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
14.03.14
陽春賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
39.1 484k
5番
4-3-3-2
スパイスフ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
14.02.05
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
57.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
37.6 478k
1番
13-12
コウユーサ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
13.06.24
パール賞競
B1B2
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
38.2 526k
2番
5-3
キョウエイ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.21
プレセペ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:26.6 (0.0)
37.2 493k
8番
3-3-2
ケイアイリ
|
9
不
9頭
J阪神
14.03.30
4歳上
1800右ダ
6人
小牧太
57.0
1:57.4 (5.5)
42.5 462k
5番
1-1-1-3
エーシンザ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
14.01.20
ウエルカム
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
38.5 491k
6番
5-4-3-3
ブラックサ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
14.04.04
ポインター
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.8 469k
13番
7-7
キモンアヴ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.02.26
スプリング
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
12人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
39.5 475k
12番
3-3-3-3
ロイヤルパ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
14.03.13
マーチ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.2 486k
16番
2-2
マイネルバ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
13.10.01
つる座特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
38.0 478k
11番
9-7
コイスルオ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.0 (0.1)
38.1 504k
10番
1-1-1
クラカルメ
|
5走前
|