|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
495 | 506
|
434 | 474
|
399 | 428
|
468 | 468
|
478 | 488
|
423 | 442
|
450 | 473
|
438 | 443
|
436 | 476
|
425 | 438
|
450 | 474
|
438 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 -4
|
464 -2
|
424 -2
|
452 -4
|
476 -8
|
446 +2
|
474 +4
|
442 ±0
|
472 -2
|
444 -8
|
492 -2
|
460 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1144重ダ6
門1529稍ダ6
門1144重ダ6
|
-
幌1128良芝16
門1497重ダ3
門1129不ダ3
|
-
門1151重ダ6
門1543稍ダ8
門1151重ダ6
|
-
島1095良芝13
門1538良ダ5
門1156良ダ6
|
-
門1137稍ダ1
-
門1137稍ダ1
|
大1014良ダ2
大1148良ダ7
門1538良ダ4
門1149良ダ3
|
門1023稍ダ6
門1157不ダ7
門1477重ダ2
門1157不ダ7
|
潟564良芝9
島1104良芝13
門1535良ダ6
門1155稍ダ6
|
門1030良ダ3
門1142良ダ1
-
門1142良ダ1
|
-
大1152良ダ9
-
門1156良ダ3
|
1013重ダ5
門1127稍ダ3
門1485稍ダ2
門1127稍ダ3
|
門1036良ダ3
門1154稍ダ10
門1527稍ダ12
門1154稍ダ10
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
43818
0000
0004
0001
|
29615
0000
0024
0001
|
42121
0003
0003
0000
|
10014
0002
0006
0001
|
5112
0001
0000
0000
|
1425
0001
0013
0000
|
20112
0003
4439
0000
|
11112
2004
0005
0003
|
31522
0000
0000
0000
|
03530
0007
0000
0000
|
53459
3128
01014
0003
|
11141551
0003
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.05
メイショウ
C3
1700右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:52.9 (1.3)
40.8 508k
1番
7-7-6-5
シャリマ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.5 466k
8番
5-4
エールビス
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.05
メイショウ
C3
1700右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:54.3 (2.7)
43.1 426k
7番
1-1-1-1
シャリマ
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
14.08.07
優駿の里安
B2
2000右ダ
6人
沼澤英
53.0
2:17.4 (5.2)
42.9 456k
3番
6-6-6-6
サンデーコ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
1人
小林靖
54.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
38.4 484k
3番
1-1
エールビス
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
38.1 444k
11番
6-4
エールビス
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
14.08.05
メイショウ
C3
1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:51.6 (0.2)
39.8 470k
5番
4-4-4-2
メジャーク
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.31
占冠村ふる
C2
1200右ダ
4人
林 幻
54.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
38.7 442k
9番
5-5
サマーフェ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.0 (1.4)
38.3 474k
12番
12-12
エールビス
|
9
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
6人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
39.2 452k
6番
10-10
エールビス
|
11
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
12人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.5 (2.9)
40.2 494k
7番
9-10
エールビス
|
8
良
11頭
門別
14.07.31
占冠村ふる
C2
1200右ダ
7人
秋田大
54.0
1:17.3 (1.8)
39.7 468k
5番
7-7
サマーフェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
門別
14.07.22
2014ふ
C3
1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.7 (0.5)
39.8 504k
4番
7-7
ギャンブル
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.07.15
沼田町おい
C1
1200右ダ
3人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.1 (1.3)
40.2 468k
10番
3-3
シルショコ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.07.31
占冠村ふる
C2
1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
40.3 426k
12番
2-3
サマーフェ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.07.30
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
10人
沼澤英
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
38.2 448k
4番
10-7
エールビス
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
14.07.09
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
2人
小林靖
54.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
39.1 482k
6番
1-1
ブラストイ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.16
鬼のイチオ
C2
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.7 442k
4番
4-4
ニットウハ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.07.17
つきがた夏
C3
1700右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:53.3 (1.7)
468k
8番
3-3-3-3
ドランケン
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.07.16
オウケンブ
C2
1700右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:53.8 (2.4)
42.7 448k
2番
5-5-4-4
アズールウ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.07.16
鬼のイチオ
C2
1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
38.7 476k
9番
6-4
ニットウハ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.07.17
JA門別ア
C2
1200右ダ
4人
坂下秀
56.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
446k
8番
9-8
ヤマノラバ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
14.07.16
鬼のイチオ
C2
1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.9 (3.4)
40.0 492k
10番
9-9
ニットウハ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.07.17
JA門別ア
C2
1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.9 (2.8)
464k
1番
8-9
ヤマノラバ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
14.07.09
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
40.0 508k
3番
6-6
コラソンロ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
14.07.02
優駿の里安
C2
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.3 (0.6)
38.7 464k
9番
3-2
ケイアイエ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
14.07.22
2014ふ
C3
1200右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
41.7 432k
1番
1-1
ギャンブル
|
8
良
10頭
門別
14.07.24
うらかわ馬
B2
1800右ダ
7人
沼澤英
53.0
2:01.8 (4.2)
42.1 452k
7番
6-6-6-6
スタンドア
|
取止
良
門別
14.06.25
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
-人
小林靖
54.0
484k
3番
|
7
良
7頭
門別
14.07.01
上川町12
C2
1700右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:54.3 (2.9)
41.9 436k
3番
5-5-6-7
キーストラ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.07.03
泰山木(た
C3
1700右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:53.6 (2.1)
41.0 472k
4番
7-7-7-6
アズールウ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
14.07.01
上川町12
C2
1700右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:53.5 (2.1)
41.8 442k
1番
2-2-2-3
キーストラ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
14.07.02
優駿の里安
C2
1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.8 (1.1)
38.7 480k
3番
7-7
ケイアイエ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.05.21
はまなす特
C2
1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
38.1 456k
11番
9-9
チューリン
|
9
良
10頭
門別
14.07.01
JAにいか
C2
1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.6 (3.0)
40.0 492k
4番
10-10
ハーブティ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
14.07.02
優駿の里安
C2
1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.5 (1.8)
40.0 466k
6番
2-2
ケイアイエ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
門別
14.06.26
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:17.4 (1.9)
40.0 504k
6番
8-8
ヤマノラバ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.17
花菖蒲(は
C2
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
39.6 466k
4番
1-1
ニシノエル
|
7
良
12頭
門別
14.07.17
JA門別ア
C2
1200右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
428k
7番
3-3
ヤマノラバ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
14.07.16
オウケンブ
C2
1700右ダ
6人
沼澤英
54.0
1:53.8 (2.4)
42.7 452k
6番
5-5-4-5
アズールウ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.05.14
つつじ賞
C4
1200右ダ
2人
小林靖
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
39.0 482k
6番
2-2
ニットウハ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.17
花菖蒲(は
C2
1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
39.4 440k
1番
3-3
ニシノエル
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
14.06.19
石榴(ざく
C3
1700右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:51.8 (1.2)
39.3 458k
9番
10-10-9-6
フレイムハ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.18
水揚げ日本
C2
1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
38.5 450k
12番
5-5
メイショウ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.17
花菖蒲(は
C2
1200右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
40.2 482k
6番
3-3
ニシノエル
|
9
良
12頭
門別
14.05.05
豊富町「北
C2
1200右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:17.6 (2.6)
41.3 462k
3番
4-4
サラセルバ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.18
水揚げ日本
C2
1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.9 (3.2)
38.1 488k
3番
11-11
メイショウ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
14.06.17
花菖蒲(は
C2
1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.0 (1.7)
40.2 462k
7番
7-6
ニシノエル
|
4走前
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
14.06.19
石榴(ざく
C3
1700右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:53.4 (2.8)
41.4 502k
3番
3-3-3-7
フレイムハ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
38.7 470k
3番
6-5
スイングリ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
14.07.09
3歳以上
C3
1200右ダ
8人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:18.2 (3.5)
42.3 434k
7番
4-5
コラソンロ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
14.07.10
名水の郷き
B2
1800右ダ
8人
沼澤英
53.0
1:59.9 (4.7)
41.8 460k
3番
8-8-10-10
ライプメイ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
14.04.24
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
2人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.4 (0.1)
39.0 478k
10番
1-2
デュアルデ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
14.06.04
3歳条件
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.6 434k
5番
3-3
ヤマノラバ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.06.05
おけと人間
C3
1700右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:53.2 (0.8)
39.7 468k
11番
3-3-3-3
モノクロー
|
5
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
40.0 456k
12番
2-3
スイングリ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.05.29
やまぼうし
C3
1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.5 (0.9)
40.4 480k
12番
6-6
エールビス
|
4
良
11頭
門別
14.04.23
ひだか特産
C2
1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.5 464k
7番
7-4
オーノシシ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
38.0 488k
11番
11-11
スイングリ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.06.03
北海道生ま
C3
1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.3 (1.8)
40.0 464k
5番
8-8
スイングリ
|
5走前
|