|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
491 | 497
|
515 | 532
|
440 | 457
|
458 | 497
|
454 | 466
|
427 | 462
|
450 | 458
|
420 | 425
|
442 | 446
|
466 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
517 -1
|
526 +1
|
468 +16
|
507 +1
|
470 +3
|
446 +2
|
456 +5
|
436 -1
|
442 +2
|
476 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1403良ダ12
大1426稍ダ4
-
大1426稍ダ4
|
-
大1430良ダ8
-
大1430良ダ8
|
大1358重ダ2
大1417良ダ1
船1528不ダ11
大1417良ダ1
|
川1375稍ダ2
大1427良ダ8
門1520不ダ1
大1427良ダ8
|
大1366良ダ1
大1425良ダ3
-
大1425良ダ3
|
川1379稍ダ10
大1419良ダ1
-
大1419良ダ1
|
大1366稍ダ2
大1428稍ダ4
-
大1428稍ダ4
|
大1381良ダ1
大1450重ダ6
大1492良ダ9
大1450重ダ6
|
-
東1359良芝4
-
大1428良ダ10
|
大1358良ダ5
大1408良ダ3
-
大1408良ダ3
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
0013
20112
02212
1001
|
31222
1003
1019
0000
|
0001
43310
0001
0000
|
06313
1218
1005
0000
|
2132
2021
0000
0000
|
02117
42111
0002
0000
|
22211
0313
0000
0000
|
0100
1021
0022
0001
|
0000
0207
0015
0002
|
33018
1348
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.21
新緑特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:56.3 (3.0)
39.9 518k
12番
10-10-10-12
シンボリス
|
3
良
11頭
大井
14.07.31
さそり座特
C1一
外1800右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:55.5 (0.5)
38.4 525k
6番
9-9-9-7
ベニノアロ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
13.11.07
荒川区特別
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
41.9 452k
5番
5-4-3-3
サダムサル
|
8
良
15頭
大井
14.07.29
盛夏特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
13人
岡部誠
54.0
1:42.7 (0.7)
39.9 506k
6番
9-9-9-8
トニフィカ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
14.07.30
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
39.0 467k
8番
7-7-4-3
エーシンス
|
12
良
12頭
大井
14.07.30
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
11人
東原悠
56.0
1:15.7 (3.1)
38.3 444k
7番
12-12
スマイルア
|
6
良
13頭
大井
14.07.28
いるか座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.6 (1.4)
38.4 451k
8番
6-5-5
サブノホホ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
14.05.13
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
2:09.9 (0.9)
39.8 437k
11番
5-4-4-4
スマイルピ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
14.07.31
さそり座特
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
山田信
56.0
1:56.6 (1.6)
39.7 440k
11番
8-8-8-8
ベニノアロ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
14.07.29
盛夏特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
39.7 479k
7番
12-12-12-12
トニフィカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
14頭
大井
14.04.03
卯月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.3 (4.0)
42.3 524k
6番
8-9-9-10
ケイアイリ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
14.07.07
小暑特別競
C2一
外1800右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:55.0 (1.4)
39.2 527k
12番
13-13-8-5
スピーディ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
13.10.03
ドラマティ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
53.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
39.6 448k
10番
4-4-4-4
ネコイッチ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
14.07.10
C1四五
内1600右ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.9 503k
5番
2-2-1-1
ベニノアロ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
白百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.3 465k
7番
12-9-5
ポッドブル
|
8
重
8頭
大井
14.07.10
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
東原悠
56.0
1:15.6 (2.9)
38.1 439k
6番
8-8
サブノホホ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
14.07.07
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
38.7 451k
8番
10-9-9
アクレジタ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
14.04.01
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:56.5 (0.1)
40.6 434k
3番
1-2-1-1
ツルマルブ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
14.07.10
C1四五
内1600右ダ
12人
高野毅
56.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
40.9 445k
12番
11-11-10-10
ベニノアロ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
14.07.07
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.6 479k
3番
8-6-5
アクレジタ
|
前々走
|
12
良
16頭
大井
14.03.12
陽炎特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
40.0 524k
16番
8-8-8-9
トライチャ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
14.06.26
薄暑特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.6 (0.9)
37.2 527k
12番
15-15
シンクスマ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
13.09.18
やまさき拓
C1二
内1600右ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
39.3 450k
7番
7-7-4-3
マルヨコン
|
7
不
14頭
大井
14.06.25
りゅう座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:28.0 (1.4)
39.2 504k
4番
1-1-1
エムアイチ
|
3
不
11頭
大井
14.06.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
40.3 465k
5番
11-9-5-4
エックスフ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
14.01.24
雪晴特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
40.0 462k
3番
12-12-12-10
オミコシ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
14.06.24
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.2 (1.4)
38.8 452k
11番
3-3-3
マンセイグ
|
大井
14.03.12
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:49.2 (1.6)
37.8 435k
2番
8-8-11-10
ハッピース
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
14.06.27
海王星特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
13人
高野毅
56.0
1:57.2 (2.0)
41.8 453k
14番
5-5-5-6
クレバーペ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
14.06.25
りゅう座特
C1三
外1400右ダ
14人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.4 (1.8)
38.5 480k
14番
12-12-12
エムアイチ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.02.25
早春特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.7 (1.1)
40.4 525k
5番
7-8-6-4
スパイスフ
|
11
不
15頭
大井
14.06.06
万緑特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (1.5)
38.1 530k
3番
14-13
エスティユ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
13.08.30
やぎ座特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:44.5 (3.3)
41.9 451k
10番
9-9-8-8
アートオブ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
14.06.06
芒種特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:58.2 (1.8)
41.2 507k
6番
1-1-1-1
ガリョウテ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
14.05.16
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:36.6 (0.1)
38.3 465k
5番
2-2-2-2
ジンナムジ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
13.12.28
忘年特別競
C1三
内1600右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
40.7 460k
11番
13-11-13-11
ダイワセイ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
14.06.04
ほうき星特
C2三
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
37.7 451k
10番
8-4-5
イーストフ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
14.02.07
若獅子特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:57.4 (1.3)
39.0 435k
16番
12-13-12-10
ダンスパフ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
14.05.12
薫風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
高野毅
56.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
40.0 455k
5番
10-10-9-9
アウターバ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.01.23
銀嶺特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.0 (1.8)
41.3 491k
13番
16-16-14-14
ブラックエ
|
4走前
|
4
不
13頭
船橋
14.01.09
笑初(わら
C1C2
1800左ダ
10人
楢崎功
57.0
1:55.7 (0.6)
39.4 521k
1番
1-1-1-1
スマートフ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
14.05.14
牡丹特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
36.1 534k
1番
16-16
カイジンム
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
13.08.01
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
40.7 452k
10番
7-7-6-6
クラフトマ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
14.05.13
C1八九
内1600右ダ
4人
内田利
54.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
40.0 497k
10番
1-1-1-1
ナイトシア
|
4
良
14頭
大井
14.04.24
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
39.6 464k
14番
9-9-3-3
サブノマサ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
13.12.18
ポインセチ
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:37.9 (2.9)
40.8 462k
2番
10-12-11-13
トップイー
|
2
良
13頭
大井
14.05.12
こぎつね座
C2二
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
37.5 450k
4番
13-12-13
リュウトボ
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
13.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:58.9 (0.2)
37.7 431k
10番
6-6-5-5
キットピー
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.11.24
八潮パーク
B3二
内1600右ダ
15人
山田信
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
40.2 444k
10番
14-14-13-13
ヤサカフュ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
13.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.3 487k
2番
9-9-8
マルヨコン
|
5走前
|