|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 489
|
456 | 467
|
445 | 480
|
432 | 450
|
473 | 484
|
441 | 458
|
494 | 516
|
470 | 478
|
502 | 537
|
490 | 510
|
486 | 502
|
518 | 558
|
465 | 509
|
450 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -4
|
469 +1
|
471 +1
|
443 +11
|
485 +3
|
444 -1
|
498 -2
|
488 +5
|
518 +6
|
491 +1
|
498 -9
|
545 +13
|
506 -3
|
460 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
館1111良芝4
大1273良ダ1
川1345不ダ11
大1273良ダ1
|
-
川1280重ダ3
川1343稍ダ3
-
|
大1139不ダ10
浦1281重ダ1
川1350不ダ5
-
|
島1093良芝4
東1252不ダ7
-
-
|
-
大1270不ダ1
大1366重ダ1
大1270不ダ1
|
島1102重芝13
淀1225良芝6
浦1387良ダ7
-
|
法1132重ダ8
淀1250不ダ10
-
大1268良ダ2
|
淀1121不ダ8
豊1231良芝14
-
大1306良ダ11
|
大1127稍ダ1
東1275稍ダ2
金1356良ダ2
大1279良ダ1
|
倉1080良芝4
東1208良芝2
川1358重ダ10
-
|
法1121不ダ1
-
-
-
|
大1129良ダ5
浦1286良ダ2
浦1354不ダ2
大1310稍ダ15
|
大1144良ダ1
大1262良ダ1
川1370重ダ6
大1262良ダ1
|
-
大1266良ダ2
川1361良ダ3
大1266良ダ2
|
1200
1400 1500
大1400 |
持時計 |
20224
51215
1008
0000
|
3431
0022
0003
0000
|
3305
4003
0000
0000
|
2207
0000
0000
0000
|
2114
4114
0012
0000
|
65414
0003
0000
0000
|
124319
5124
0003
0000
|
22726
00113
0002
0000
|
32011
0102
1004
0001
|
32115
0002
0000
0001
|
2018
0001
10010
0000
|
38313
5338
0002
0000
|
2205
1139
11115
0002
|
1213
04516
11413
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
15頭
大井
14.07.31
トゥインク
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
14人
酒井忍
55.0
1:43.4 (2.9)
39.7 485k
5番
9-9-14-14
ジャルディ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
14.08.08
鋸山(のこ
B2二
1700左ダ
4人
杉村一
52.0
1:48.1 (0.8)
39.0 468k
2番
6-6-5-4
バースフォ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.08.05
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
57.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
40.1 470k
11番
1-1-1-1
ジョーラプ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:12.2 (0.2)
37.5 432k
14番
2-2
キモンアヴ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ドリーミー
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
39.4 482k
6番
4-4-5-4
ダイリンウ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
15人
坂井英
55.0
1:12.3 (0.1)
36.8 445k
15番
10-9
ドリームタ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
吉井竜
55.0
1:13.8 (1.6)
38.3 500k
7番
10-11
ドリームタ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ドリーミー
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
12人
高野誠
57.0
1:44.1 (3.8)
40.0 483k
11番
11-11-12-12
ダイリンウ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
14.07.10
日刊スポー
B2三
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
38.2 512k
7番
6-7
ドリームタ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
14.08.05
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
脇田創
57.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
41.2 490k
2番
5-4-5-5
ジョーラプ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
14.08.14
アルビレオ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:13.6 (1.4)
39.2 507k
3番
1-1
ドリームタ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
14.08.04
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1400左ダ
9人
須藤優
57.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
41.5 532k
8番
2-2-2-4
ガリャルダ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
14.08.11
シューティ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.1 (1.6)
40.3 509k
9番
2-2-1-2
アートオブ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
14.08.16
ドリーミー
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
有年淳
57.0
1:42.5 (2.2)
40.0 461k
4番
7-6-9-9
ダイリンウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
浦和
14.07.15
ルビー特別
B2
1600左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.2 (2.6)
40.9 488k
3番
2-3-3-5
タマモルー
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
14.07.24
藤沢市(ふ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
杉村一
52.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
39.9 460k
4番
5-6-4-4
グラッツェ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
14.07.15
ルビー特別
B2
1600左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
1:44.2 (2.6)
40.7 466k
10番
4-4-5-6
タマモルー
|
12
稍
13頭
J中山
14.04.06
千葉日報杯
内1200右芝
6人
シュタ
55.0
1:10.9 (0.8)
35.7 434k
1番
3-4
ジルコニア
|
8
良
16頭
大井
14.07.30
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:27.3 (0.5)
38.1 483k
11番
4-7-9
ロイヤルパ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
14.06.16
夕焼けスプ
B1B2
1000左ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:00.9 (1.3)
37.2 442k
4番
10-11
ギガワット
|
2
良
16頭
大井
14.07.30
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
57.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
38.2 501k
1番
6-3-3
ロイヤルパ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
14.07.31
トゥインク
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
15人
山崎良
55.0
1:42.8 (2.3)
38.1 484k
16番
15-15-15-15
ジャルディ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
53.0
1:14.8 (2.8)
38.2 516k
15番
13-13
キモンアヴ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
14.07.24
藤沢市(ふ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
繁田健
57.0
1:35.8 (3.0)
41.2 495k
2番
7-7-7-7
グラッツェ
|
13
稍
14頭
J函館
14.06.14
HTB杯
1800右芝
13人
村田一
52.0
1:50.1 (1.5)
37.4 504k
6番
2-2-2-2
レッドセシ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
55.0
1:13.8 (1.8)
38.7 539k
2番
6-5
キモンアヴ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
14.07.27
ウォー・ホ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:56.8 (2.4)
41.6 507k
16番
5-5-6-6
ツルマルブ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
14.07.27
ウォー・ホ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
有年淳
57.0
1:55.4 (1.0)
39.9 460k
2番
8-9-7-6
ツルマルブ
|
前々走
|
12
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
12人
山崎誠
57.0
1:29.9 (2.9)
40.8 486k
7番
8-9-10
ボーメック
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
14.07.04
潮騒(しお
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
杉村一
52.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
39.6 460k
12番
3-3-3-3
ミカドアク
|
10
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
4人
岡田大
55.0
1:13.9 (1.9)
39.2 460k
11番
1-1
キモンアヴ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
14.03.23
4歳上
1200右ダ
12人
三浦皇
55.0
1:13.8 (1.8)
39.3 438k
14番
5-3
ヘアーオブ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
14.06.24
バモラ賞競
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
38.4 481k
3番
6-6-7
ブライティ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
14.06.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
2人
川島正
57.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.2 444k
13番
10-9
エルクイー
|
9
重
10頭
大井
14.07.11
スタールビ
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:27.7 (2.1)
39.6 503k
2番
4-5-7
マルカンパ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
ロマンティ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
15人
高野誠
57.0
1:42.9 (1.3)
39.8 477k
11番
14-14-14-14
シラヤマヒ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:13.8 (1.5)
36.5 530k
11番
11-11
マイネルバ
|
13
良
17頭
J東京
14.05.10
高尾特別
1400左芝
9人
柴田大
57.0
1:22.3 (1.1)
34.0 494k
6番
13-11
ボンジュー
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
14.03.29
4歳上
1800右芝
11人
▲原田和
54.0
1:49.9 (0.5)
35.4 496k
7番
2-2-2-1
シベリアン
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
14.06.16
夕焼けスプ
B1B2
1000左ダ
12人
川島正
55.0
1:00.7 (1.1)
37.4 535k
9番
7-8
ギガワット
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
ロマンティ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
2人
楢崎功
57.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
40.2 507k
7番
1-3-2-2
シラヤマヒ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
14.06.27
ロマンティ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
有年淳
57.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
39.9 462k
3番
12-12-11-8
シラヤマヒ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
14.05.30
薫風(くん
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
江川伸
56.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
41.4 488k
7番
8-7-7-8
ヴェリイブ
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
14.06.09
緑風(りょ
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
杉村一
51.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
39.1 463k
3番
4-4-4-4
セントロー
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
14.03.27
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
1人
高橋哲
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
39.1 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
リュウノプ
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
13.12.14
3歳上
1200左ダ
3人
▲花田大
51.0
1:12.7 (0.0)
36.3 436k
7番
2-2
レディー
|
7
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.2 (2.0)
40.6 486k
12番
5-5-4
ケイアイリ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.23
北斗七星賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
3人
見澤譲
55.0
1:12.1 (0.4)
36.6 441k
12番
9-9
チョウサン
|
11
重
12頭
大井
14.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:58.0 (4.6)
43.1 511k
5番
2-2-2-5
カシマリュ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
14.06.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
14人
高野誠
57.0
1:14.3 (1.8)
37.3 475k
4番
14-14
エルクイー
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
シリウス賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
53.0
1:12.7 (0.9)
36.5 536k
8番
5-3
ヴィルマー
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
14.04.27
福島中央テ
1200右芝
10人
丸田恭
57.0
1:09.0 (0.3)
34.3 488k
7番
11-11
マイネサヴ
|
13
稍
15頭
J中山
14.03.16
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
北村宏
57.0
1:55.2 (2.3)
40.0 500k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヴァンガー
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
13.11.29
シリウス賞
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
△張田昂
55.0
1:14.7 (2.0)
38.4 553k
13番
7-8
メビュース
|
2
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
39.0 509k
13番
3-4-5
ケイアイリ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
39.0 465k
8番
10-11-10
ケイアイリ
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
14.03.26
弥生(やよ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:45.5 (3.5)
40.6 473k
8番
8-8-10-8
マイネルレ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
14.05.19
カーネーシ
3歳1
1400左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
40.0 456k
6番
5-4-3-3
トキノセレ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
14.02.19
仲春(ちゅ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
56.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
39.5 466k
12番
1-1-1-1
モリデンバ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
13.11.17
3歳上
1150右ダ
4人
中舘英
54.0
1:09.1 (1.0)
38.1 440k
10番
3-2
ガッサンプ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
14.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
37.4 478k
8番
9-10-11
コスモワッ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
14.04.07
桜波(さく
B1
1200左ダ
7人
見澤譲
55.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
38.2 445k
4番
7-5-5
オベロンホ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
14.06.06
JAいちか
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
39.8 515k
11番
3-3-3
ケイアイリ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
14.05.12
オープス中
B2二
外1200右ダ
15人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.6 (3.3)
38.1 478k
8番
13-13
マイネルバ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
13.11.06
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
36.5 539k
3番
12-12
サトノプレ
|
13
不
18頭
J中京
14.03.30
岡崎特別
1200左芝
8人
丸田恭
57.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
37.9 480k
2番
14-13
スピークソ
|
11
良
16頭
J小倉
14.02.22
和布刈特別
1700右ダ
6人
中舘英
57.0
1:47.7 (2.4)
40.9 502k
10番
1-2-1-1
ポイントブ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
13.10.11
保土ヶ谷宿
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
57.0
1:45.1 (2.5)
43.0 548k
1番
1-1-4-5
ロンドンア
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
14.04.22
ベンジャミ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
39.4 508k
1番
3-2-2-1
ディアフォ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
14.05.16
スポーツ報
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
55.0
1:42.2 (1.4)
40.2 458k
14番
10-10-10-11
カガヤキダ
|
5走前
|